Hounds Scout Day
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Breckin Bozzi | IL | Hinsdale South High School | 2027 | 1B | |
John Breton | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2027 | OF | |
Alex Brown | IL | Lemont | 2027 | RHP | |
Ryan Brown | IL | Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School | 2027 | OF | |
Sean Cabaj | IL | Downers Grove North | 2025 | 1B | |
Derek Carlson Jr | IL | Downers Grove South | 2024 | C | |
Jack Chrastka | IL | Downers Grove South | 2025 | OF | |
J.D. Cumbee | IL | Downers Grove North | 2025 | OF | |
Brandon DeVivo | IL | Richards | 2024 | 2B | |
Nate Doering | IL | Lisle | 2024 | OF | |
Colin Doyle | IL | Downers Grove North | 2027 | RHP | |
Carson Ebeling | IL | Benet Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Fordonski | IL | Downers Grove North | 2025 | SS | |
Maxwell Glimco | IL | Benet | 2026 | OF | |
Steven Gonzalez Jr | IL | St. Rita | 2025 | RHP | |
Noah Grimm | IL | Westmont | 2024 | C | |
Josh Gugora | IL | Benet Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Justin Heydorn | IL | Lyons Township | 2026 | C | |
Ashton Janowski | IL | Oak Forest High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Sullivan Kazee | IL | St. Rita | 2026 | 3B | |
Nick Konopiots | IL | Downers Grove North | 2025 | OF | |
John Krogh | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | OF | |
Stephen Kudia | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | C | |
Braden Lee | IL | Romeoville | 2024 | OF | St. Norbert College |
Angelo Lundeen | IL | lyons township | 2025 | C | |
Tommy Majchrowicz | IL | Downers Grove North | 2025 | RHP | |
Alex Martino | IL | Sandburg | 2026 | C | |
Henry Milburn | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2027 | 2B | |
Robbie Morales | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2026 | 3B | |
Tyler Mueller | IL | St. Rita | 2027 | OF | |
David Nelligan | IL | Shepard | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Nicholaus | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | OF | |
Aiden Pankros | IL | Riverside-Brookfield | 2025 | RHP | |
Evan Patrick | IL | Downers Grove South | 2026 | 3B | |
Ryan Pleviak | IL | Lyons Township | 2026 | OF | |
William Pleviak | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | 1B | |
Giovanni Rendina | IL | Lemont | 2024 | C | |
Matteo Rendina | IL | Lemont Twp High School | 2027 | C | |
Nick Reno | IL | Lemont | 2025 | RHP | |
Lon Roberts | IL | Lyons Township | 2026 | SS | |
Antonio Russotiesi | IL | Downers Grove North | 2027 | 3B | |
Cole Schwartz | IL | Comm High School Dist 99 - South High Sch | 2027 | SS | |
Brent Soderholm | IL | Downers Grove South | 2023 | 3B | |
Noah Sur | IL | Fenwick | 2026 | 2B | |
William Tobin | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | RHP | |
Noah Tomaras | IL | Lemont | 2024 | C | Missouri-St. Louis |
Christian Vanderveen | IL | Timothy Christian | 2024 | RHP | |
Daniel Wirsing | IL | Naperville North | 2024 | C | |
Ethan Wolfe | IL | Hinsdale Central High School | 2024 | LHP | |
Griffin Wood | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2025 | 2B | |
Gino Zagorac | IL | Benet Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Cristian Zaragoza | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | C |