Baylee Adams |
IN |
North Montgomery |
2016 |
C |
Marian University (IN) |
Dawson Armstrong |
IN |
Noblesville |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Nick Bradley |
IN |
Concordia Lutheran |
2017 |
OF |
|
Zach Britton |
IN |
Batesville |
2017 |
C |
Louisville |
Cameron Brunnemer |
IN |
New Washington |
2016 |
3B |
|
Tyler Burthay |
IN |
Western |
2017 |
C |
Parkland College |
Gavin Bussard |
IN |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2016 |
SS |
Grace College |
Adisyn Coffey |
IN |
Delta |
2017 |
SS |
Wabash Valley JC |
Joseph (Joey) Deeter |
IN |
Homestead |
2016 |
3B |
Indiana University-South Bend |
Austin Dickey |
IN |
New Albany |
2016 |
RHP |
Louisville |
Trey Ferrill |
IN |
Mooresville |
2016 |
3B |
|
Austin Guisinger |
IN |
Franklin Central |
2016 |
OF |
|
Eric Harris |
IN |
Lawrence North |
2017 |
SS |
|
Cole Humphrey |
IN |
Franklin Central |
2016 |
C |
|
Avery Itamura |
IN |
Lawrence Central |
2016 |
C |
Indianapolis |
Drew Jones |
IN |
Lawrence North |
2017 |
OF |
|
Tyler Kenjic |
IN |
Hobart |
2016 |
SS |
Purdue University-Calumet |
Philip Lawson |
IN |
Pendleton Heights |
2017 |
2B |
Indiana University-South Bend |
Andrew Lawvere |
IN |
Eastbrook |
2017 |
C |
Purdue University Fort Wayne |
Brodee Lipinski |
IN |
Western |
2017 |
RHP |
Danville Area CC |
Collin Lollar |
IN |
Columbus North |
2016 |
RHP |
Wabash Valley JC |
Drew Lunsford |
IN |
Homestead |
2016 |
SS |
Hope College |
Payton Mattingly |
IN |
Southridge |
2016 |
1B |
|
Scott Mosley |
IN |
Union County |
2016 |
C |
|
Noah Navarro |
IN |
Avon |
2017 |
SS |
Ball State |
Brendyn Nelson |
IN |
Tipton |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Alex Nisle |
IN |
Lake Central |
2015 |
SS |
|
Ben Nisle |
IN |
Lake Central |
2017 |
OF |
Purdue |
Justyn North |
IN |
Centerville |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Reese Olden |
IN |
New Haven |
2016 |
2B |
Indiana Institute of Technology |
Matt Olovich |
IN |
Guerin Catholic |
2017 |
SS |
Franklin College |
Matthew Owens |
IN |
Carroll |
2016 |
C |
|
Sam Paddock |
IN |
Lawrence North |
2017 |
RHP |
DePauw University |
Anthony Quintero |
IN |
Griffith |
2016 |
1B |
|
Jordan Reeves |
IN |
Tipton |
2016 |
C |
|
Ryan Ruthrauff |
IN |
Lake Central |
2016 |
RHP |
DePauw University |
Tony Smodilla |
IN |
Terre Haute North |
2017 |
SS |
Case Western |
Brandon Stesiak |
IN |
Penn |
2016 |
SS |
|
Drew Summeier |
IN |
Warren Central |
2016 |
RHP |
USC-Upstate |
Zachary Tejchma |
IN |
Covenant Christian |
2016 |
OF |
Franklin College |
Austin Turner |
IN |
McCutcheon |
2017 |
SS |
Indiana University-South Bend |
Marty Underwood II |
IN |
Greenwood |
2014 |
SS |
|
Nathan VanDeventer |
IN |
Columbus North |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Jorge Vega |
IN |
Seymour High School |
2016 |
3B |
|
Quenton Wellington |
IN |
Bishop Chatard |
2016 |
2B |
Franklin College |
Tanner Wesp |
IN |
Charlestown |
2016 |
1B |
Indiana University-South Bend |