PBR MN Underclass Prospect Games (2025 Grads)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Luke Adams | MN | Stillwater | 2025 | SS | |
Wyatt Anderson | MN | Rochester Mayo | 2025 | SS | |
Joey Andrada | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Benson | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | RHP | |
Gus Berger | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | 1B | |
Brody Berglin | MN | Maple Grove | 2025 | RHP | |
Patrick Binnebose | MN | Rockford | 2025 | RHP | |
Noah Boschee | SD | Harrisburg | 2025 | 3B | |
Kyle Boutwell | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | OF | |
Mason Brooks | SD | Rapid City Stevens | 2025 | 1B | |
Jack Butterworth | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | RHP | |
Logan Campbell | MN | LNHS | 2025 | RHP | South Dakota State |
Nick Carlson | MN | Champlin Park | 2025 | SS | |
Eli Charney | MN | Blake | 2025 | 3B | |
Zander Coy | MN | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2025 | SS | |
Evan Crandall | MN | Woodbury | 2025 | SS | |
Eli Croatt | MN | Hutchinson | 2025 | OF | |
Gavin Dahl | MN | Woodbury | 2025 | LHP | |
Jackson Dial | SD | Rapid City Stevens | 2025 | RHP | Arizona State |
Drew Dillon | MN | THE BLAKE SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Rowan Dodge | MN | Benilde-St Margarets | 2025 | SS | |
Blake Eckerle | MN | White Bear Lake | 2025 | C | Utah |
Justin Gabrik | MN | Academy of Holy Angels | 2025 | OF | |
Tate Gage | MN | Eagan | 2025 | OF | |
Grant Geske | MN | Benilde St Margarets | 2025 | C | |
Carter Gwost | MN | Little Falls Community High School | 2025 | LHP | |
William Haas | MN | Rockford | 2025 | LHP | Tennessee |
Tyler Hand | MN | Totino-Grace | 2025 | C | |
Nolan Harju | MN | Duluth Denfeld | 2026 | SS | |
Collin Heckman | MN | Burnsville | 2025 | RHP | |
Lincoln Heitkamp | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | C | |
Brock Holthaus | MN | Monticello | 2025 | OF | |
Alden Homzik | MN | ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | C | |
Brody Illa | MN | Eagan | 2026 | RHP | |
Caleb Johnson | MN | Buffalo | 2025 | 2B | |
Aiden Kachel | MN | East Ridge | 2025 | C | |
Nikhil Kandi | MN | PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Owen Kelly | MN | Rochester Century | 2025 | RHP | |
Cole Knewtson | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | 3B | |
Jaxon Knutson | MN | Andover | 2025 | SS | |
John Henry Kohorst | MN | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2025 | LHP | Iowa |
Dylan Kulper | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | RHP | |
Reid LaFrenz | MN | Edina | 2025 | C | |
Drew Law | MN | Andover | 2025 | C | |
John Lent | SD | Sioux Falls O'Gorman | 2025 | RHP | |
Joaquin Majano | MN | TPH Blaine MN | 2025 | RHP | |
Matthew Marceau | MN | Minnetonka | 2025 | 2B | |
Blake Martin | MN | ORONO SENIOR HIGH | 2025 | RHP | |
Tristan Moore | MN | TPH Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Jonah Moulton | MN | Heritage Christian Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Dylan Moyers | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | OF | |
Nolan Nelson | MN | MInneapolis Washburn | 2025 | RHP | |
Tyler Nesheim | MN | Chaska | 2025 | RHP | |
Cal Ockuly | MN | Champlin Park High School | 2026 | C | |
Kellan Oligmueller | MN | Champlin Park | 2025 | 1B | |
Ryan Pelatowski | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | RHP | |
Easton Peters | MN | Monticello | 2025 | C | |
Trevor Porisch | MN | Wayzata | 2025 | 1B | |
McCoy Rippentrop | SD | Hot Springs | 2025 | RHP | |
Luke Ryerse | MN | EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | Alabama |
Darren Safranski | SD | Harrisburg | 2025 | RHP | |
Sullivan Schlimgen | SD | Bishop O'Gorman | 2025 | C | South Dakota State |
Matt Sherry | MN | Hastings | 2025 | RHP | |
Coltin Smith | MN | Lakeville South | 2025 | C | |
Ben Snider | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | LHP | |
Jaeger Solis | MN | Prior Lake | 2025 | C | |
Noah Sundquist | MN | Cherry | 2025 | RHP | |
Nathan Thode | MN | Hutchinson | 2025 | SS | |
Brody Thompson | SD | Rapid City Stevens | 2025 | C | |
Seth Thompson | MN | Northfield | 2025 | SS | |
Zach Trettin | MN | Southwest Christian | 2025 | RHP | Minnesota |
Maddex Van Slooten | MN | Maple Grove | 2025 | 2B | |
Jaren Vogt | MN | Watertown-Mayer | 2025 | SS | South Dakota State |
Brandon Week | MN | Pine Island | 2025 | LHP | South Dakota State |
Jacob Welter | MN | Chaska | 2025 | OF | |
Jac Wright | MN | St. Thomas Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Kevin Zollinger | MN | White Bear Lake | 2025 | 1B |