Tyler Babb |
MO |
Oakville |
2025 |
SS |
|
Logan Baumann |
MO |
ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Camden Beck |
MO |
Fox High School - Mo |
2026 |
OF |
|
Adam Bovinett |
IL |
Collinsville High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Hayden Boyd |
MO |
Seckman |
2024 |
SS |
Jefferson JC |
Jack Brink |
MO |
Vianney |
2024 |
OF |
|
Cal Brouillard |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2025 |
OF |
|
Parker Buck |
MO |
Rockwood Summit |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brad Chorlins |
MO |
Parkway Central |
2025 |
2B |
|
Jared Chorlins |
MO |
Parkway Central |
2025 |
1B |
|
Hayden Cook |
MO |
Fox HS |
2026 |
OF |
|
Derek Dankenbring |
MO |
Vianney |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Patrick Fortune |
MO |
Kirkwood |
2023 |
OF |
|
Carter Freer |
MO |
Ladue |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Connor Gang |
MO |
Oakville |
2024 |
SS |
|
Dane Greis |
MO |
EUREKA SR. HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Cade Gustafson |
MO |
Eureka |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Chase Hartman |
MO |
St. Louis University |
2026 |
C |
|
Connor Heister |
MO |
De Soto |
2026 |
1B |
|
Ajani Henke |
MO |
Home School |
2023 |
RHP |
Lake Land JC |
Nathan Higgins |
MO |
Seckman |
2024 |
1B |
St. Louis CC |
Landon Highley |
MO |
Northwest |
2025 |
OF |
|
Cole Hines |
MO |
Westminster Christian |
2024 |
C |
|
Logan Hoffman |
MO |
Parkway South |
2025 |
1B |
|
Aiden Hopper |
MO |
Oakville |
2024 |
OF |
|
James Huff |
MO |
Parkway Central |
2025 |
3B |
|
Michael Hupp |
MO |
Kirkwood |
2024 |
OF |
|
Anden Hyde |
MO |
LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF ST CHARLES COUNTY |
2026 |
3B |
Xavier |
Michael Joseph |
MO |
Mehlville |
2024 |
2B |
|
Brian Kang |
MO |
Parkway Central |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Carter Kimmel |
MO |
Affton |
2025 |
|
|
Tyler Kuhlmann |
MO |
KIRKWOOD SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Isaac Langley |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2024 |
1B |
|
Tyee Lefthand |
MO |
WEBSTER GROVES HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jeffrey Lentz |
MO |
Northwest |
2023 |
SS |
|
Zach Liggett |
MO |
Rockwood Summit |
2023 |
C |
Maryville University of St. Louis |
Michael Marsek III |
MO |
Seckman |
2025 |
2B |
|
Landon Matthews |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Wyatt McDaniel |
MO |
Jefferson R-VII |
2025 |
C |
|
Jackson Miller |
MO |
Rockwood Summit |
2025 |
C |
|
Gehrig Olmsted |
MO |
Christian Brothers College |
2023 |
SS |
|
Anthony Perez |
IL |
O Fallon |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Braydon Pfaff |
MO |
Windsor |
2024 |
1B |
|
Brendan Pyle |
MO |
FT. ZUMWALT EAST HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Mason Riggs |
IL |
Waterloo |
2025 |
2B |
|
Chase Roeder |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Chase Rottmann |
IL |
Mascoutah |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Ryan |
MO |
Wentzville Liberty |
2026 |
2B |
|
Noah Scheller-Houska |
MO |
Oakville |
2024 |
SS |
St. Louis CC |
Jordan Schneider |
MO |
Parkway South |
2026 |
CF |
|
Aiden Schumacher |
MO |
Seckman |
2025 |
2B |
|
Aidan Sensel |
IL |
Waterloo |
2025 |
3B |
|
Charlie Smith |
MO |
Kirkwood |
2024 |
C |
|
Cole Sturgeon |
MO |
Webster Groves |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Teagan Thomason |
MO |
Rockwood Summit |
2025 |
SS |
|
James Unwin |
MO |
St. Louis University |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jeremy Vickers |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2023 |
RHP |
Lake Land JC |
Corban Waller |
MO |
Fox Sr. |
2024 |
OF |
|
Jack White |
MO |
PATTONVILLE SR. HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Thomas Willie |
MO |
DeSmet Jesuit |
2026 |
OF |
|
Eli Woodall |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2024 |
RHP |
Lindenwood University (MO) |