2024 ENYTB Scout Day (Session 2)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Kyle Abbott | NY | South Glens Falls | 2026 | RHP | |
Grady Bammert | NY | South Glens Falls | 2026 | 3B | |
Camden Banks | NY | Christian Brothers Academy (ALB) | 2026 | 3B | |
David Bovia | NY | Schalmont | 2025 | 3B | |
Rowan Brown-Knobel | NY | South Glens Falls | 2025 | RHP | |
Tyler Cunningham | NY | MOHONASEN | 2025 | 3B | |
Cameron Daus | NY | Schalmont | 2025 | LHP | |
Christopher Doehla | NY | ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Jack Doyle | NY | South Glens Falls | 2026 | 2B | |
John Fedorowicz | NY | Mechanicville | 2025 | OF | |
Ethan Ford | NY | South Glens Falls | 2026 | SS | |
Finnley Hayes | NY | Queensbury | 2026 | OF | |
Jake Hermance | NY | Queensbury | 2026 | SS | |
Kihl Kelly | NY | Saratoga Central Catholic | 2026 | OF | |
Jackson Larrabee | NY | Colonie | 2028 | SS | |
Cole Lehman | NY | MOHONASEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Collin Lussier | NY | Duanesburg | 2027 | C | |
Mason McDonald | NY | BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Daniel Menzies | NY | DUANESBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 1B | |
Wyatt Meyer | NY | Lake George | 2026 | C | |
Carson Moser | NY | Saratoga Central Catholic | 2026 | 1B | |
Frank Ovitt | NY | QUEENSBURY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Christopher Perera | NY | Saratoga Springs | 2025 | C | |
Aidan Perry | NY | GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Dylan Phillips | NY | Ichabod Crane | 2027 | SS | |
Joe Sassone | NY | Shenendehowa | 2026 | 1B | |
Nick Sassone | NY | Shenendehowa | 2027 | 1B | |
Kalib Smith | NY | PERU HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 2B | |
Barrett Snider | NY | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 1B | |
Dominic Spadafora | NY | CBA-Albany | 2025 | OF | |
Dillon Trautner | NY | Saratoga Springs | 2027 | C | |
Joshua Waite | NY | CBA-Albany | 2024 | RHP |