2024 NY Preseason ID: Last Chance
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Dylan Acevedo | NY | Minisink Valley | 2025 | SS | |
Eduardo Acheta-Gonzalez | NY | Ballston Spa | 2027 | LHP | |
Giovanni Almaviva | NY | Little Falls | 2026 | 3B | |
Shea Bailey | NY | Tioga | 2025 | 2B | |
Ryan Barrington | NY | SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Nate Bondi | NY | Brighton | 2027 | C | |
Trey Borkowski | NY | East Syracuse Minoa | 2026 | 3B | |
Troy Borkowski | NY | East Syracuse Minoa | 2027 | RHP | |
Dylan Brace | NY | Owego Free Academy | 2027 | C | |
Coleton Brady | NY | ST MARYS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Steven Bronson | NY | Beekmantown | 2025 | LHP | |
Jameson Brown | NY | Oneonta | 2026 | C | |
Isaac Brozon | NY | Southern Cayuga | 2025 | SS | |
Cael Bruce | NY | Baldwinsville | 2027 | SS | |
Brayden Bull | NY | La Salle Institute-Troy | 2027 | SS | |
Pierce Byrne | NY | Saratoga Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Joshua Caruso | NY | Utica Notre Dame | 2026 | C | |
Colin Cassidy | NY | Liverpool | 2027 | RHP | |
Michael Catalano | NY | Rome Free Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Anthony Cerretto | NY | Chruchville Chili | 2025 | RHP | |
Garrett Charles | NY | Canisteo-Greenwood | 2026 | 2B | |
Aiden Chartrand | NY | HARRISVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Niko Cheplick | NY | Thomas A. Edison | 2026 | OF | |
Andrew Chupeck | NY | LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL | 2028 | OF | |
DJ Clifford | NY | NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY | 2025 | RHP | |
Jonathan Clute | NY | CBA-Albany | 2026 | OF | |
Chris Couser | NY | Mechanicville | 2025 | RHP | |
Matt Cowan | NY | Fredonia | 2027 | 1B | |
Bryce Cureo | NY | St. Joseph's Collegiate | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Curtis | NY | Chenango Forks | 2026 | RHP | |
Patrick Dailey | NY | Bethlehem | 2025 | LHP | |
Merrick Damin | NY | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | 2026 | OF | |
Michael Daniel | NY | LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Anthony DeAngelis | NY | Union Springs | 2025 | SS | |
Jacob DeJesus | NY | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | 2025 | C | |
Patrick Devesin | NY | Midwood | 2026 | 3B | |
Brit Dicob | NY | Beaver River | 2025 | OF | |
Duilio DiCocco | NY | Schalmont | 2027 | 2B | |
Nicholson Dodzweit | NY | Oxford Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Carter Dunn | NY | Brockport | 2026 | RHP | |
Hudson Dziadula | NY | Baldwinsville | 2025 | 1B | |
Thomas Eck | NY | FRANKFORT-SCHUYLER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Landyn Elliott | NY | St. Mary's | 2026 | C | |
Harry Ellis | NY | Rye | 2026 | OF | |
Hunter Fales | NY | Saratoga Central Catholic | 2025 | C | |
Robert Frey | NY | Colonie | 2026 | SS | |
Jack Frick | NY | Ruben A. Cirillo | 2025 | OF | |
Tyler Gordner | NY | Fairport | 2026 | OF | |
Cam Grasso | NY | Niskayuna | 2026 | OF | |
Benjamin Groet | NY | Honeoye Falls-Lima | 2026 | OF | |
Jake Hermance | NY | Queensbury | 2026 | SS | |
Tyler Huson | NY | Liverpool | 2027 | 3B | |
Anthony Indiano | NY | CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP | |
Caleb Jackson | NY | Canisius | 2025 | RHP | |
Michael Jamba | NY | Maine Endwell | 2027 | 3B | |
Reece Jantzi | NY | Thomas R. Proctor | 2025 | RHP | |
August Jones | NY | HOLLAND PATENT CENTRAL | 2026 | LHP | |
Dallas Kaminski | NY | Warwick Valley | 2025 | 1B | |
Chayce Kolbert | NY | St. Marys | 2026 | SS | |
Connor Kotski | NY | Owego Free Academy | 2026 | LHP | |
Lorenzo Laface | NY | CBA - Syracuse | 2027 | 2B | |
Jackson Larrabee | NY | Colonie | 2028 | SS | |
Elijah Lefort | NY | Chittenango | 2027 | C | |
Alan Leist IV | NY | New Hartford | 2029 | 2B | |
Elijah Lewis | NY | Owego Free Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Dalton Loguidice | NY | Liverpool | 2028 | SS | |
Adam Loucks | PA | Central - Martinsburg | 2027 | OF | |
Collin Lussier | NY | Duanesburg | 2027 | C | |
Colin Mack | NY | Saratoga Springs | 2026 | RHP | |
Jackson Mackenzie | NY | Colonie | 2025 | SS | |
Jack Maiale | NY | New Paltz | 2025 | 1B | Delaware |
Brady Majchrowicz | NY | Lancaster | 2025 | OF | |
Allen McKay | NY | Beacon | 2025 | OF | |
Ethan McTighe | NY | Shenendehowa | 2027 | RHP | |
Andrew Messercola | NY | Mechanicville | 2027 | SS | |
Joshua Miner | NY | CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 2B | |
Drew Morris | NY | Mamaroneck | 2025 | OF | |
Carson Moser | NY | Saratoga Central Catholic | 2026 | 1B | |
Duncan Munro | NY | Niskayuna | 2025 | 3B | |
Michael Murphy | NY | Liverpool | 2027 | C | |
Aiden Nofri | NY | Whitesboro | 2027 | 2B | |
Sean Olley | NY | SKANEATELES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | LHP | |
Landon Pancoast | NY | Vestal | 2026 | LHP | |
AIDAN PAPAJ | NY | Medina | 2027 | SS | |
Brady Parker | NY | Greece Arcadia | 2025 | LHP | |
Jacob Penafeather | NY | Baldwinsville | 2025 | SS | |
Ryan Poirier | NY | CBA - Albany | 2027 | C | |
Logan Pullman | NY | Herkimer | 2025 | RHP | |
Jack Rider | NY | Baldwinsville | 2027 | SS | |
Jack Rigabar | NY | Saratoga Springs | 2026 | 3B | |
Marcus Roney | NY | Churchville-Chili | 2025 | C | |
Bobby Rule | NY | CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
AJ Sada | NY | Jamesville-Dewitt | 2027 | SS | |
Anthony Sampo | NY | Westhill | 2025 | C | |
Jeg Sansone | NY | Averill Park | 2026 | RHP | |
Nicholas Sauer-Jones | NY | Johnsburg | 2027 | C | |
Dylan Savage | NY | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | C | |
Tyson Schmitt | NY | Windsor | 2026 | 2B | |
Kade Schneider | NY | Beaver River | 2025 | SS | |
Michael Secor | NY | HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Gavin Seeber | NY | Baldwinsville | 2026 | OF | |
Lucas Silva | NY | John Jay - East Fishkill | 2025 | OF | |
Aidan Sloan | NY | Colonie | 2026 | C | |
Chase Slocum | NY | John C. Birdlebough | 2026 | C | IMG Academy |
Anderson Smith | NY | Victor | 2025 | 1B | |
Cooper Smith | NY | Chittenango | 2026 | OF | |
Donte Sparace | NY | Rome Free Academy | 2027 | C | |
Rian Springer | NY | Whitesboro | 2026 | C | |
Nolan Stark | NY | Oneonta | 2026 | SS | |
Colton Steinfest | NY | CBA | 2026 | OF | |
Chase Sullivan | NY | Greece Athena | 2027 | RHP | |
John Swartz | NY | Victor | 2025 | OF | |
Conlan Taylor | NY | Owego Free Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Evan Tianello | NY | Chittenango | 2026 | LHP | |
Owen Tierney | NY | Bishop Grimes | 2025 | 1B | |
Thomas Toher | NY | CBA-Albany | 2027 | 2B | |
Kaden Vankempen | NY | Maple Hill | 2025 | C | |
Landon Warchol | NY | Guilderland | 2027 | RHP | |
Shane Wellman | NY | Baldwinsville | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Wilkinson | NY | Starpoint | 2026 | LHP | |
Brandon Wilson | NY | Victor | 2025 | RHP |