Mike Acuna |
OH |
Lakota west |
2020 |
SS |
|
Trent Amann |
OH |
Clermont Norteastern |
2020 |
3B |
|
Luke Arnold |
OH |
Lebanon |
2020 |
SS |
Wright State |
Drew Bachman |
OH |
Lakota East |
2021 |
LHP |
Ohio State |
Cole Becker |
OH |
Little Miami |
2019 |
2B |
Morehead State |
Colton Becker |
OH |
Little Miami |
2019 |
SS |
|
Ricky Berrios |
OH |
Fairfield |
2021 |
2B |
Ball State |
Alex Bertram |
OH |
Cincinnati Christian |
2021 |
OF |
|
Grant Blodgett |
OH |
Mason |
2020 |
C |
|
Will Bucher |
KY |
Newport Central Catholic |
2022 |
SS |
|
Michael Conte |
OH |
Walnut Hills |
2021 |
RHP |
Central Michigan |
Ty Crall |
OH |
Western Brown |
2019 |
RHP |
Pikeville |
Conlan Daniel |
OH |
Moeller |
2024 |
OF |
Wright State |
Keelan Daniel |
OH |
Moeller |
2022 |
OF |
Findlay |
Dylan Doverspike |
KY |
Beechwood |
2019 |
C |
Thomas More College |
Nick Ferguson |
OH |
Clermont Northeastern |
2020 |
RHP |
Shawnee State University |
Garrison Hamilton |
OH |
Lakota East |
2019 |
OF |
Ohio Dominican University |
Grayson Hamilton |
OH |
Lakota East |
2019 |
RHP |
Ohio Dominican University |
Cayden Heller |
OH |
Taylor |
2022 |
1B |
|
Sully Janeck |
OH |
Bishop Fenwick |
2019 |
C |
|
Alex Johnson |
OH |
Cincinnati Christian High School |
2020 |
2B |
|
Will Koger |
OH |
Lakota East |
2019 |
SS |
|
Sam Linduff |
OH |
Moeller |
2020 |
2B |
|
Austin Little |
KY |
Campbell County |
2022 |
C |
|
Drew Macciocchi |
OH |
Archbishop Moeller |
2020 |
2B |
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota |
Dominic Marsh |
OH |
Lakota West |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Kyle McDonough |
OH |
Lakota East |
2019 |
C |
|
John McDowell |
OH |
Summit Country Day |
2020 |
C |
Centre College |
Jacob McKnight |
OH |
Lakota West |
2021 |
3B |
|
Zach Miesch |
OH |
Moeller |
2020 |
LHP |
|
Devon Milburn |
OH |
Lakota East |
2019 |
1B |
|
Grant Miller |
OH |
Lakota West |
2021 |
SS |
Ball State |
Curtus Moak |
OH |
Hamilton |
2022 |
C |
Lincoln Trail JC |
Kaleb Moell |
OH |
Batavia |
2019 |
SS |
|
Jax Noll |
KY |
Beechwood |
2020 |
C |
Spalding University |
Joseph Oakes |
OH |
Indian Hill |
2019 |
RHP |
|
John Odom |
KY |
Beechwood |
2019 |
SS |
Northern Kentucky |
Dylan Ooten |
OH |
Cincinnati Hills Christian |
2019 |
2B |
|
Corbin Richardson |
OH |
Batavia |
2019 |
OF |
|
Kurt Riesenberg |
OH |
Lakota West |
2020 |
OF |
|
CJ Riga |
OH |
Taylor |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Seaver Rothwell |
OH |
Monroe |
2020 |
SS |
|
Andy Segerman |
OH |
Mason |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Blake Sheppard |
OH |
Monroe |
2020 |
SS |
|
Ty Sloan |
OH |
William Mason |
2020 |
C |
|
Evan Spaulding |
OH |
LaSalle |
2019 |
1B |
|
Michael Sprockett |
OH |
Lakota East |
2021 |
C |
University of Akron |
Matthew Stone |
OH |
CIncinnati Hills Christian Academy |
2021 |
OF |
|
Cameron Tenhundfeld |
OH |
Fairfield |
2019 |
3B |
|
Joshua Tyler |
OH |
Lakota West |
2020 |
C |
Capital University |
Bradley Vargas |
OH |
Lakota west |
2020 |
3B |
|
Tyler Wagner |
KY |
Walton-Verona |
2019 |
SS |
Northern Kentucky |
Shane Watts |
OH |
Edgewood |
2020 |
RHP |
Danville Area CC |
Evan Welp |
OH |
West Clermont |
2022 |
OF |
|
Brady Williams |
OH |
Little Miami |
2021 |
2B |
Walsh University |