2024 PA Jr State Games
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Luke Anderson | PA | Chambersburg | 2028 | 2B | |
Conner Behrer | PA | State College | 2028 | 2B | |
Noah Berkheimer | PA | Cumberland Valley | 2029 | RHP | |
Logan Billig | PA | Hazleton Area High School | 2029 | OF | |
Chase Boger | PA | Cedar Crest High School | 2029 | C | |
RJ Borgesi | PA | south fayette | 2028 | SS | |
Jacob Bostian | PA | South Fayette | 2028 | 1B | |
Lucas Brazel | PA | Franklin Regional SHS | 2028 | 3B | |
Ben Brnusak | PA | Thomas Jefferson | 2029 | C | |
Blake Burdick | PA | Northern Lebanon | 2028 | RHP | |
Finnegan Burke | PA | Pennsbury HS | 2028 | C | |
Kaleb Bynum | PA | PPS Carmalt | 2029 | SS | |
Evan Cammann | PA | Quakertown Community HS | 2028 | OF | |
Chance Campbell | WV | SAINT ALBANS HIGH SCHOOL | 2028 | SS | |
Bryan Cantello | PA | Spring-Ford | 2028 | OF | |
Aidan Capobianco | PA | MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2028 | C | |
Teddy Celentano | PA | Devon | 2028 | 1B | |
Mason Cevette | PA | Cedar Crest | 2028 | RHP | |
Zachary Charneski | PA | SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2028 | C | |
Peter Cilluffo | PA | The Haverford School | 2028 | 1B | |
Jack Connolly | PA | Dallas MS | 2028 | 2B | |
Cooper Cottell | PA | Abington Heights High School | 2028 | C | |
Derek Crane | PA | Pennsbury HS | 2028 | 1B | |
Lucas Davis | PA | Spring-Ford | 2028 | C | |
Evan DeBellis | DE | Salesianum | 2028 | 3B | |
Evan DeBow | PA | Pennsbury HS | 2028 | RHP | |
Eric Decker | PA | Brockway Area | 2028 | C | |
Cayden Dennis | PA | Elizabethtown area | 2028 | SS | |
Caleb Detrick | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2028 | OF | |
Dean Douglass | PA | OUR LADY OF THE SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL | 2028 | 1B | |
Chase Drissel | PA | Central Bucks HS-South | 2028 | 3B | |
Henry Drumbore | PA | Spring-Ford | 2028 | 3B | |
Anthony Dunlap | PA | Williamsport Area MS | 2029 | C | |
Damien Eastman | PA | Wyoming Valley West MS | 2028 | 3B | |
Noah Elder | PA | Red Land SHS | 2028 | C | |
GRANT EVERHART | PA | Mt Lebanon SHS | 2028 | 3B | |
David Fairclough | PA | SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2028 | 3B | |
Dominic Fantano | PA | CARAVEL ACADEMY | 2028 | OF | |
Chris Flores | PA | Spring-Ford | 2028 | OF | |
Madden Fries | PA | Sullivan Co JSHS | 2028 | 2B | |
Beckett Gaiski | PA | Malvern Prep | 2028 | 1B | |
Luke Genevie | PA | Pennsbury HS | 2028 | RHP | |
Connor Gracey | PA | Warwick | 2029 | OF | |
Ben Gracie-Griffin | PA | State College Area HS | 2028 | RHP | |
Jake Gray | PA | Phoenixville | 2028 | 1B | |
Chase Harman | PA | Montrose Area JSHS | 2028 | SS | |
Chase Harrison | PA | Pennsbury | 2028 | SS | |
Braden Hatch | PA | Hollidaysburg Area | 2028 | C | |
Jaxton Henry | PA | Brandywine Heights Intrmd/MS | 2028 | SS | |
Maddox Hobbs | PA | Mount Union Area SHS | 2028 | 3B | |
Owen Hoffert | PA | Cocalico | 2028 | SS | |
Tyler Homick | PA | Kennett HS | 2028 | C | |
Reilly Hossage | PA | Wilkes-Barre Area HS | 2029 | 3B | |
Landon James | PA | Lake-Lehman JSHS | 2029 | SS | |
Connor Jones | PA | Cumberland Valley | 2029 | C | |
Drew Kawash | PA | HOLY GHOST PREP | 2028 | SS | |
Scott Kennedy | PA | Malvern Prep | 2028 | SS | |
Benjamin Kleinfelter | PA | Cedar Crest HS | 2029 | OF | |
Jason Klokis | PA | Mount Carmel Area High School | 2028 | OF | |
Christopher Knelly | PA | Hazleton Area | 2028 | SS | |
Isaac Kreider | PA | Cedar Crest | 2028 | OF | |
Lucas Kreider | PA | Octorara Area | 2029 | OF | |
Brandon Kuebler | PA | Holy Ghost Prep | 2028 | RHP | |
Connor Kulka | PA | State College | 2028 | 3B | |
Logan Labs | PA | Faith Christian Academy | 2028 | C | |
Zack Lawler | PA | Haverford School | 2028 | 3B | |
Karsten Lenyk | PA | Butler Area SHS | 2028 | SS | |
Ben Lindros | PA | Downingtown West | 2028 | SS | |
Dylan Liu | PA | Unionville High School | 2028 | LHP | |
Ty McGough | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2028 | SS | |
Evan Meeker | PA | Franklin Regional MS | 2028 | OF | |
Mayson Mitchell | PA | Gateway | 2029 | OF | |
Brian Moore Jr | PA | Malvern Prep | 2028 | OF | |
Owen Murphy | PA | Haverford | 2028 | RHP | |
Micah Nelson | PA | st marks wilmington | 2028 | OF | |
Stephen Newhart | PA | Elk Lake El Sch | 2029 | LHP | |
Maxwell Nicholson | WV | ROBERT C BYRD | 2028 | C | |
Kaleb Nixon | PA | Penns Valley Area JSHS | 2028 | C | |
Chase Norris | PA | Cedar Crest | 2029 | LHP | |
McCoy Nye | PA | Manheim Central | 2029 | SS | |
Liam OBrien | PA | Pennsbury HS | 2028 | RHP | |
Max Orsini | PA | Canon McMillan | 2028 | SS | |
Dante Peterson | PA | State College Area HS | 2028 | 2B | |
Ethan Prenatt | PA | State College Area HS | 2028 | LHP | |
Beau Rabel | PA | Hollidaysburg Area | 2028 | 2B | |
Heath Raup | PA | Hershey | 2029 | RHP | |
Dylan Reller | PA | Pennsbury | 2028 | LHP | |
Casen Rozich | PA | Oxford Area | 2028 | 1B | |
Colin Ryan | PA | West Chester East High School | 2029 | C | |
Nathan Sartori | PA | Abington Heights | 2028 | 3B | |
Kaden Schmick | PA | Red Land SHS | 2029 | RHP | |
Noah Sear | PA | Seton Lasalle High School | 2028 | LHP | |
Lukas Shaffer | PA | Mifflinburg Area MS | 2029 | C | |
Brandon Shaw | PA | Downingtown West | 2028 | SS | |
Braylon Showalter | PA | Southern Lehigh | 2029 | SS | |
Clark Sipes | PA | Quaker Valley High School | 2029 | C | |
Teague Stahovic | PA | Wilkes-Barre Area HS | 2028 | OF | |
Matthew Steigerwalt | PA | Pennridge | 2028 | OF | |
JT Strishock | PA | Clearfield Area | 2028 | 3B | |
Soren Swanson | PA | Kane Area | 2028 | C | |
Fletcher Thompson | PA | Williams Valley JSHS | 2028 | C | |
Grayson Totani | PA | Downingtown East | 2029 | 1B | |
Lucas Tranguch | PA | Hazleton Area | 2029 | 2B | |
Landon Trout | PA | Pottsville Area | 2028 | OF | |
Chase Tucholski | PA | Quakertown Community | 2028 | OF | |
Cole Tucholski | PA | Quakertown Community | 2028 | 1B | |
Gavin Turel | PA | SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2028 | 1B | |
Beau Wall-Perkins | PA | SHADY SIDE ACADEMY | 2029 | SS | |
Declan Walsh | PA | Southern Lehigh | 2029 | SS | |
Tyler Walters | PA | Pocono Mountain West JHS | 2028 | 1B | |
Rhys Werksman | PA | South Fayette | 2028 | OF | |
Grady Wheaton | PA | Hempfield Area SHS | 2028 | SS | |
Brooks Wieckowski | PA | Hempfield | 2028 | SS | |
Noah Williams | PA | State College Area HS | 2029 | OF | |
Owen Wolfe | PA | Elizabethtown Area | 2028 | C | |
Ryan Yoo | PA | Abington Heights | 2028 | 3B | |
Eli Zapotoski | PA | Scranton Prep | 2028 | C | |
Tyler Zola | PA | Hazleton Area HS | 2029 | OF |