2024 PA Preseason ID: Northwest
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Nicholas Askins | PA | Fort LeBoeuf | 2028 | 2B | |
Dylan Bankoski | NY | Dunkirk | 2025 | OF | |
Ethan Bechtold | PA | McDowell | 2025 | RHP | |
Robert Benford | PA | Fairview | 2026 | OF | |
Tyler Benford | PA | Fairview | 2025 | OF | |
Ryland Besco | OH | Geneva | 2027 | 2B | |
Heath Betza | PA | Harbor Creek | 2025 | RHP | |
Carter Bialo | PA | Oil City | 2028 | 2B | |
Joshua Burkholder | PA | Seton LaSalle Catholic | 2027 | SS | West Virginia |
Josh Burlingame | PA | Upper Saint Clair | 2025 | C | |
Parker Carley | NY | Webster Thomas | 2025 | C | |
Shawn Chludzinski | PA | McDowell | 2025 | SS | |
Samuel Ciukaj | PA | Cathedral Prep | 2027 | 1B | |
Anthony Cosme | NY | Dunkirk | 2026 | LHP | |
Jaxon Covell | PA | Titusville | 2025 | SS | |
Andrew Cross | PA | Moon Area | 2026 | SS | |
Nevin Day | PA | Punxsutawney | 2026 | RHP | |
Kadin Dombkowski | PA | Fort Leboeuf | 2025 | C | |
Nico DOrazio | PA | Upper Saint Clair | 2026 | SS | |
Angelo Fachet | PA | Moon SHS | 2025 | OF | |
Joseph Flanagan | PA | Cathedral Prep | 2026 | C | |
Brayden Fox | PA | Dubois Central Catholic | 2025 | OF | |
AJ Grese | PA | Elizabeth Forward | 2025 | SS | |
Chase Haglund | NY | Frewsburg | 2025 | OF | |
Cy Herchelroath | PA | Elizabeth Forward | 2025 | LHP | |
Calvin Hiltabidel | PA | McDowell | 2026 | 3B | |
Drew Kockler | PA | Franklin | 2025 | SS | |
Jacob Koshan | PA | Cathedral Prep | 2025 | 2B | |
Hunter Krahe | PA | Mercyhurst Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Zack Kruszewski | PA | Mercyhurst Prep | 2026 | SS | |
Connor Kunkle | PA | Moon Area | 2025 | SS | |
Zac Lanshcak | PA | Hickory | 2023 | 3B | |
Jackson Lewis | PA | Fort LeBoeuf SHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Nikolas Malec | PA | CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2027 | 3B | |
David Malone | NY | Randolph | 2025 | 3B | |
Nico Marasco | PA | Moon Area | 2027 | OF | |
Augie Maslo | PA | North Allegheny | 2025 | 2B | St. Joseph's University |
Owen McGrath | PA | McDowell HS | 2026 | OF | |
Slade McTigue | NY | Iroquois | 2025 | SS | |
Thomas Medwig | PA | Upper Saint Clair | 2025 | C | |
Luca Mezzanotte | PA | Neshannock | 2027 | C | |
Ian Miller | PA | Meadville | 2027 | SS | |
Kameron Mong | PA | Titusville S | 2025 | RHP | |
Luke Montgomery | PA | Franklin Regional SHS | 2027 | 3B | |
Charlie Nigut | PA | Elizabeth Forward | 2025 | OF | |
Maxwell Orsefskie | PA | Mcdowell High School | 2026 | OF | |
Matt Ross | PA | Cambridge Springs | 2027 | 3B | |
Landon Roy | NY | Springville-Griffith Institute | 2026 | C | |
Christopher Sandor | PA | Moon Area | 2026 | 1B | |
Caleb Sayers | PA | Fort LeBoeuf | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Schaller | NY | St. Francis | 2025 | OF | |
Brett Schmidt | PA | Titusville | 2025 | RHP | |
Tanner Schroeck | PA | Upper St Clair | 2027 | 3B | |
Chris Snusz | NY | St Francis | 2025 | C | |
Sergio Sotillo | PA | Brookville | 2026 | SS | |
Andrew Sprinkle | PA | Ringgold | 2025 | OF | |
Andrew Stevens | PA | Fairview | 2027 | C | |
Landen Stoddard | NY | Pavilion Central School | 2025 | OF | |
Evan Stranko | PA | McDowell | 2025 | RHP | |
Collin Swick | PA | McDowell | 2026 | LHP | |
Caleb Szklenski | PA | Fairview | 2025 | 1B | |
Donavan Thompson | PA | Erie Preparatory Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Jerek Turlij | PA | North East | 2026 | RHP | |
Julian Urbieta | PA | Erie | 2026 | 2B | |
Tobias Vahey | PA | Harbor Creek | 2025 | 1B | |
Nate Weber | PA | Moon Area | 2026 | LHP | |
Brock Wensel | PA | Kane Area | 2025 | LHP | |
Griffin Wiand | PA | Neshannock | 2026 | OF | |
KJ Williams | PA | Cathedral Prep | 2026 | 1B |