Diego Aguilera |
VA |
Mechanicsville |
2025 |
SS |
|
Graydon Ambrose |
VA |
FIRST COLONIAL HIGH |
2027 |
C |
|
Stephen Ankiel |
VA |
MATOACA HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Duncan Apperson |
VA |
Jefferson Forest |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brian Archer |
VA |
Steward |
2025 |
C |
|
Braxton Bagley |
MD |
st. marys ryken |
2025 |
OF |
|
Russell Baker |
VA |
PRINCESS ANNE HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Bryce Bard |
VA |
Homeschool (VA) |
2025 |
C |
|
Camden Barnes |
VA |
PRINCE GEORGE HIGH |
2027 |
1B |
|
Sean Beach |
MD |
Chopticon High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Peyton Beale |
VA |
Douglas Freeman |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brody Bean |
VA |
PRINCESS ANNE HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Finn Beasley |
VA |
Liberty Christian Academy, Lynchburg VA |
2027 |
3B |
|
Tony Benitez |
VA |
Trinity Episcopal School |
2025 |
C |
|
Colin Bentley |
VA |
Hidden Valley |
2027 |
1B |
|
Anthony Best |
VA |
MASSAPONAX HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Ben Best |
VA |
GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Jaxson Bostick |
PA |
Greencastle-Antrim |
2027 |
1B |
|
Aiden Bowerson |
DE |
CARAVEL ACADEMY |
2027 |
1B |
|
Koen Bowling |
MD |
St. Mary's Ryken |
2025 |
C |
|
Matthew Bowling |
MD |
La Plata High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Parker Box |
MD |
South River High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dylan Bradley |
MD |
Patuxent high |
2026 |
C |
|
Tyson Brewster |
VA |
RIVERBEND HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Colton Brickman |
MD |
Chopticon High |
2027 |
3B |
|
Manny Brookens |
PA |
Greencastle-Antrim |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Colin Buckley |
VA |
Langley |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Logan Burnette |
VA |
Warwick High Scool |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Chase Caddell |
VA |
GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Cole Caffall |
VA |
Midlothian |
2025 |
C |
|
Tucker Cahoon |
VA |
FREEMAN HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Brady Campbell |
VA |
Riverbend |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Trey Campos |
VA |
Landstown |
2025 |
OF |
James Madison |
Noel Cano Rocha |
VA |
HARRISONBURG HIGH |
2025 |
2B |
|
Quinton Caraher |
VA |
GODWIN HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Luke Carnley |
VA |
VARINA HIGH |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Austin Carter |
VA |
CAROLINE HIGH |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Furio Carver |
VA |
Jefferson Forest |
2027 |
3B |
|
Wan Chae |
VA |
Cape Henry Collegiate |
2027 |
SS |
|
Chase Chamberlain |
VA |
Atlee |
2025 |
C |
|
Seth Cheatham |
VA |
COSBY HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Tristan Cheek |
VA |
Great Bridge |
2025 |
2B |
|
Logan Clarke |
VA |
RIVERBEND HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
Holden Colio |
VA |
ST PAUL VI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Quinten Collins |
DE |
Caesar Rodney |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brody Comparto |
VA |
Great Bridge |
2026 |
2B |
|
Joseph Conner |
VA |
St. Christopher's School |
2025 |
C |
|
Thomas Conrad |
VA |
Greenbrier Christian |
2025 |
OF |
Virginia Military Institute |
Braden Copeland |
VA |
OSCAR F SMITH HIGH |
2025 |
3B |
|
Braeden Copeland |
VA |
ACELLUS ACADEMY |
2027 |
SS |
|
Preston Corbitt |
VA |
Clover Hill |
2024 |
LHP |
Averett University |
Shawn Corrado |
VA |
FIRST COLONIAL HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Augusteen Cowan |
MD |
St. Marys Ryken |
2026 |
OF |
|
Garrett Crabbe |
VA |
Glen Allen |
2027 |
3B |
|
Austin Crew |
VA |
Ocean Lakes |
2025 |
OF |
Virginia Military Institute |
Jackson Crowe |
DE |
Dover High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Cullinan |
VA |
Charlottesville High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Aiden Curtin |
VA |
St. Christopher |
2028 |
C |
|
Bryce Davidson |
PA |
Greencastle Antrim |
2027 |
C |
|
Andrew Davis |
VA |
Glen Allen |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jackson Davis |
VA |
St. Christopher's |
2026 |
1B |
|
Zach Davis |
VA |
MENCHVILLE HIGH |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Austin Decker |
VA |
CVHAA |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Alejandro Del Cid |
VA |
HERMITAGE HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jameson Dick |
VA |
GRASSFIELD |
2025 |
C |
|
Chase Diller |
PA |
Greencastle Antrim |
2027 |
3B |
|
Caden Dorcsis |
VA |
Hickory |
2026 |
1B |
|
Reid Downs |
VA |
Cape Henry |
2025 |
OF |
|
Trent Drinon |
VA |
Grassfield |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Jacob Eckart |
VA |
Jefferson Forest |
2026 |
2B |
|
Gabriel Eden |
VA |
JEFFERSON FOREST HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Bryce Edick |
VA |
GRASSFIELD HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Luke Ellison |
VA |
OCEAN LAKES HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Dom Espinoza |
NC |
Currituck County High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Granit Evans |
VA |
Liberty Christian Academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jackson Fields |
VA |
FLUVANNA COUNTY HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Vinnie Fischi |
VA |
Trinity Episcopal |
2026 |
OF |
|
Collin Flynn |
PA |
Greencastle-Antrim SHS |
2027 |
C |
|
Joel Flynn |
VA |
GRASSFIELD HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kiran Folck |
VA |
NORFOLK ACADEMY |
2026 |
SS |
|
Aiden Foster |
VA |
MONACAN HIGH |
2027 |
1B |
|
Oliver Frankowski |
MD |
North Caroline High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Chase Fultz |
VA |
Glen Allen |
2024 |
1B |
Paul D. Camp CC |
Tripp Gannon |
DE |
Cape Henlopen High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ryder Gara |
VA |
ATLEE HIGH |
2027 |
2B |
|
Addley Gladden |
VA |
Homeschool |
2028 |
SS |
|
Gabe Godfrey |
VA |
PDG |
2025 |
OF |
|
Justin Godsey |
VA |
Jefferson Forest |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Keagan Green |
MD |
Montgomery Blair High |
2025 |
OF |
|
William Jacoby Green |
VA |
Courtland |
2027 |
OF |
|
Colt Greene |
MD |
Richard Montgomery |
2027 |
1B |
|
Daniel Guntherberg |
VA |
Walsingham Academy |
2025 |
SS |
|
Keegan Haesler |
VA |
First Colonial |
2025 |
1B |
|
Trace Haggard |
MD |
Chopticon High |
2026 |
C |
|
Brock Hall |
VA |
E.C. Glass |
2027 |
1B |
|
Joshua Hall, Jr. |
VA |
Liberty Christian Academy |
2025 |
3B |
|
Tyler Hancock |
MD |
Laplata |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jude Hardy |
VA |
James Monroe |
2028 |
3B |
|
Ryder Harrell |
VA |
Great Bridge |
2026 |
C |
|
Caden Harris |
VA |
Fluvanna county |
2025 |
1B |
|
Cooper Harris |
VA |
James River (Midlothian) |
2025 |
OF |
|
Dylan Harris |
DE |
Caesar Rodney |
2027 |
OF |
|
Joshua Harris |
VA |
Nansemond River |
2027 |
3B |
|
Cole Hartley |
VA |
Trinity Episcopal School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Andrew Hawkins |
VA |
SPOTSWOOD HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Stephen Hawkins |
VA |
Cosby |
2025 |
C |
|
Conner Hedgepeth |
VA |
Powhatan |
2025 |
RHP |
Charleston (WV) |
Grayson Heraldo |
VA |
Atlee |
2025 |
C |
|
Jordan Higgins |
VA |
RIVERBEND HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brendan Hinkle |
MD |
Southern High |
2025 |
C |
|
Jackson Hobbs |
VA |
Trinity Episcopal |
2025 |
SS |
|
Cade Howlett |
VA |
First Colonial |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Noah Hummel |
VA |
CAPE HENRY COLLEGIATE SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Ryan Hummel |
VA |
Cape Henry |
2025 |
C |
|
Brayden Humpherys |
VA |
Herndon |
2025 |
SS |
|
Brady Isaksen |
VA |
LAFAYETTE HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cameron Jefferson |
MD |
saint marys ryken |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gabe Jenkins |
VA |
Hanover |
2025 |
3B |
|
Henry Jennings |
VA |
Deep Run |
2025 |
2B |
|
Alex John |
VA |
FRANK W. COX HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Cameron Johnson |
VA |
WILSON MEMORIAL HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Konner Johnson |
VA |
Nansemond River |
2025 |
SS |
|
Blake Jones |
VA |
Caroline |
2027 |
3B |
|
Charlie Jones |
VA |
COSBY HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Chase Jones |
MD |
Patuxent High |
2027 |
3B |
|
Parker Jones |
VA |
Lynchburg Va, Liberty christian Academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Zach Keegan |
VA |
COSBY HIGH |
2027 |
C |
|
Nick Kelly |
MD |
Paxuent high school |
2026 |
OF |
|
Robby Kessler |
MD |
Huntingtown High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Danny Kilgore |
VA |
Hanover |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Logan King |
VA |
Central (Lunenburg) |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cole Kingsbury |
MD |
St Mary's Ryken |
2024 |
2B |
Lebanon Valley College |
Nathan Klepic |
VA |
NSHS |
2025 |
OF |
|
Turner Kuhle |
VA |
OCEAN LAKES HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
luke kuhns |
VA |
Hopewell |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Matthew Kunst |
MD |
Thomas S. Wootton |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Hayden Lam |
VA |
SPOTSWOOD HIGH |
2024 |
C |
|
Hunter Langston |
VA |
Greenbrier Christian Academy |
2025 |
3B |
|
Braxten Lawrence |
VA |
GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Jaxson Lee |
MD |
Calvert High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kameron Leftridge |
VA |
North Stafford |
2027 |
CF |
|
Colton Leitgeb |
MD |
Bohemia Manor High |
2026 |
C |
|
Jackson Link |
VA |
HANOVER HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Peter Linkous |
VA |
LOUDOUN VALLEY HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Ryder Linn |
PA |
N/A |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Joshua Long |
VA |
Grassfield High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jack Longest |
VA |
King William |
2025 |
SS |
|
Connor Mais |
VA |
OCEAN LAKES HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jackson Martin |
VA |
Nansemond River |
2026 |
3B |
|
Vaughan Mayo |
VA |
ATLEE HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Cayden McBride |
VA |
GRASSFIELD HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dylan McCarthy |
VA |
COLONIAL FORGE HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Colsen Mccomber |
VA |
Hopewell |
2025 |
C |
|
Mason McDermott |
MD |
Chopticon High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Brian McIntyre |
VA |
Grassfield High school |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kayden Mejias |
DE |
Odessa High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Matthew Miller |
VA |
First Colonial |
2027 |
3B |
|
Mason Minor |
VA |
GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Carter Mitchell |
VA |
COLLEGIATE SCHOOL |
2025 |
1B |
|
Mitchell Moore |
VA |
Jefferson Forest |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Nic Morlang |
VA |
First Colonial |
2025 |
RHP |
Maryland |
Aidyn Mullins |
MD |
La Plata High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Landon Myers |
PA |
Greencastle Antrim |
2027 |
SS |
|
Noah Namkoong |
VA |
mills godwin |
2025 |
OF |
|
Marcello Nazzaro |
MD |
St Mary's Ryken |
2025 |
OF |
|
Bryce Neely |
VA |
St. Christophers |
2025 |
OF |
Virginia |
Vincent Nguyen |
NC |
Combine academy |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Rylan Nichols |
PA |
Waynesboro Area SHS |
2027 |
OF |
|
Evan Nix |
VA |
Hanover |
2025 |
LHP |
Virginia Military Institute |
Isaiah Nolan |
TN |
NORTHPOINT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
|
Aiden Norris |
MD |
Chopticon High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nate Nystrom |
PA |
Waynesboro Area SHS |
2026 |
1B |
|
Blake O'Berry |
VA |
MENCHVILLE HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Easton Ogle |
VA |
Benedictine |
2025 |
SS |
|
Aiden Parker |
VA |
First Colonial |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Aiden Parks |
VA |
WARHILL HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Brady Paul |
VA |
Midlothian |
2025 |
OF |
|
Robert Payton IV |
DE |
Cape Henlopen High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Blake Pearson |
VA |
GUARDIAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Colin Perillo |
VA |
HICKORY HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Treymane Pleasant-Massey |
VA |
OCEAN LAKES HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Connor Powell |
VA |
Clover hill |
2024 |
3B |
Richard Bland College |
Dillon Price |
VA |
Indian River |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Nathan Procopio |
MD |
Queen Annes |
2027 |
3B |
|
Will Quinby |
VA |
Collegiate |
2025 |
2B |
|
Cam Rakaczewski |
PA |
Greencastle |
2028 |
SS |
|
Ethan Rayno |
VA |
FRANK W. COX HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Trice Redmon |
VA |
Atlee |
2026 |
SS |
|
Devin Reid |
VA |
Millbrook |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Trevor Richardson |
VA |
Gloucester |
2025 |
SS |
|
Spencer Ridgely |
VA |
Atlee |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gabriel Riva |
VA |
Mountain View |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Jackson Rogish |
VA |
FREEMAN HIGH |
2025 |
C |
|
Caleb Rouser |
MD |
Colonel Richardson High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Tyler Ruhl |
VA |
EC Glass |
2026 |
SS |
|
Bryan Rutledge |
VA |
COSBY HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Hilton Sanders |
VA |
Patrick Henry (Ashland) |
2025 |
1B |
|
Jayden Saunders |
VA |
Wilson Memorial |
2025 |
SS |
|
Avery Schaeffer |
VA |
Buckingham |
2025 |
3B |
|
Landon Schefflien |
VA |
Rappahannock |
2025 |
1B |
|
Landen Schnarrs |
VA |
COSBY HIGH |
2027 |
2B |
|
Ryan Scott |
DE |
Woodbridge High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Austin Shackelford |
VA |
Gloucester |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Brock Shelton |
VA |
Amelia County |
2025 |
OF |
|
Ethan Shepard-Jimenez |
MD |
South |
2026 |
3B |
|
Cole Sheppard |
VA |
North Stafford |
2027 |
|
|
Gavin Sherman |
MD |
St Marys Ryken |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Champion Shipley |
MD |
Homeschool (AB) |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jaxsun Shrewsbury |
VA |
COSBY HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Bradyn Shultz |
VA |
Atlee High School |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Rylan Shultz |
VA |
ATLEE HIGH |
2027 |
1B |
|
Grayson Simmons |
VA |
ATLEE HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Eric Skowysz |
VA |
Deep Run |
2025 |
C |
|
Aydan Smith |
VA |
MONACAN HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
Charleston Southern |
Caden Stancil |
VA |
Thomas Dale High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Ty Staub |
VA |
New Kent HS |
2025 |
SS |
|
Davis Steadman |
VA |
NORFOLK ACADEMY |
2026 |
3B |
|
Oliver Stevens |
MD |
st marys ryken |
2026 |
2B |
|
Zach Stutz |
VA |
Loudoun Valley |
2027 |
C |
|
jobe sullivan |
VA |
Kenston Forest |
2025 |
C |
|
Nolan Sullivan |
PA |
Greencastle-Antrim High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Grayson Surratt |
VA |
Va. Brookville High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kelton Taylor |
VA |
Manchester |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cam Tellefsen |
VA |
Landstown |
2025 |
3B |
Old Dominion |
Jaxon Teson |
MD |
Smithsburg High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Zach Tew |
VA |
Greenbrier Christian Academy |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Gray Thacker |
VA |
Matoaca |
2025 |
2B |
|
Isaiah Thomas |
VA |
Manchester |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jackson Thomas |
VA |
Caroline High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Grayson Thompson |
VA |
JAMESTOWN HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Logan Timberg |
VA |
Warhill |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jackson Toole |
VA |
Glen Allen |
2025 |
3B |
Longwood |
Cooper Townsend |
VA |
FLOYD KELLAM HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Maverick Trueman |
MD |
Chopticon High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Hayden Tyree |
MD |
northern high school |
2026 |
C |
|
Connor Valerio |
VA |
Matoaca |
2024 |
LHP |
Hampden-Sydney College |
Avery Van Dyke |
VA |
HANOVER HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Reid Vandergrift |
VA |
Princess Anne |
2025 |
SS |
|
Elliot Varner |
VA |
FRANK W. COX HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Noah Vest |
VA |
Glen Allen |
2027 |
C |
|
Tyler Warren |
VA |
New Kent |
2025 |
SS |
|
Andrew Weaver |
PA |
Greencastle Antrim |
2027 |
2B |
|
Ryan Welch |
MD |
Chopticon High |
2027 |
1B |
|
Brendan White |
VA |
FRANK W. COX HIGH |
2025 |
2B |
|
Andrew Whittington |
VA |
GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Michael Williams |
VA |
Cosby |
2025 |
RHP |
Virginia Tech |
Braden Williamson |
VA |
Midlothian |
2025 |
OF |
|
Nolan Williford |
VA |
FRANK W. COX |
2025 |
C |
|
Caleb Winterfeldt |
VA |
Jefferson Forest |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Drew Wishard |
PA |
Chambersburg Area |
2027 |
OF |
|
Allston Wood |
MD |
Chopticon High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
TJ Woodson |
VA |
Hanover High School |
2025 |
SS |
Baylor |
Ryan Wright |
VA |
New Kent |
2025 |
CF |
|
Ethan Wyatt |
VA |
Riverbend High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Noah Yoder |
VA |
Atlee |
2025 |
RHP |
Duke |
Dom Zak |
VA |
N/A |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Zach Zelanzy |
VA |
PATRICK HENRY HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
Kolten Zender |
MD |
WPS |
2025 |
RHP |
|