Carter Alexander |
AR |
Bigelow |
2024 |
C |
Central Arkansas |
Gavin Amberg |
AR |
North Little Rock |
2023 |
RHP |
Crowder JC |
Tag Andrews |
AR |
Maumelle |
2024 |
RHP |
Arkansas |
Kyle Beaty |
IL |
Normal Community |
2025 |
SS |
|
Nolan Belcher |
AR |
Walnut Ridge |
2024 |
C |
Arkansas State |
Brock Bichlmeier |
AR |
Central |
2024 |
3B |
|
Duncan Blakley |
AR |
Morrilton |
2024 |
1B |
|
Andrew Brooks |
IL |
Morton |
2025 |
OF |
|
Christian Carnal |
AR |
Star City |
2024 |
1B |
Arkansas-Monticello |
Landon Carter |
AR |
Sylvan Hills |
2025 |
SS |
Arkansas |
Joe Castillo |
AR |
Little Rock Catholic |
2024 |
1B |
|
Tate Collins |
AR |
Little Rock Christian |
2024 |
RHP |
Central Arkansas |
Alex Davis |
AR |
Sylvan Hills |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Parker Dickinson |
IL |
Princeville |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Dowling |
IL |
Bloomington |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Estes |
AR |
NORTH LITTLE ROCK HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Conner Haynes |
AR |
Subiaco Academy |
2024 |
C |
|
Jordan Heider |
IL |
Fieldcrest High School |
2025 |
2B |
|
Hudson Henagan |
AR |
Rogers |
2024 |
2B |
|
Brent Holland |
AR |
Hamburg |
2024 |
RHP |
Central Arkansas |
Kyler Hoover |
AR |
Harding Academy Searcy |
2024 |
SS |
|
Will Jackson |
AR |
Morrilton |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Rylan Jones |
AR |
Jonesboro |
2025 |
1B |
|
Hunter Kaplan |
AR |
Catholic |
2024 |
C |
|
Matthew Kearney |
AR |
Marion |
2024 |
SS |
|
Alex Kiefer |
IL |
Mount Vernon |
2025 |
C |
|
Jackson Kircher |
AR |
Little Rock Christian |
2024 |
RHP |
Oklahoma |
Driftin Ladd |
AR |
Robinson |
2024 |
OF |
|
Kyle Lockhart |
TX |
Friendswood |
2024 |
RHP |
Cisco JC |
Luke Lorence |
AR |
Little Rock Central |
2024 |
RHP |
Central Arkansas |
Carson McCormac |
AR |
Clinton |
2024 |
C |
Allen Community College |
Bryson McIntosh |
AR |
Rogers |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Adrean Nava |
IL |
Dunlap |
2025 |
3B |
|
Jackson Newton |
IL |
Dunlap |
2025 |
OF |
|
Evan Reed |
IL |
Bloomington |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jonah Roper |
IL |
Normal Community High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ty Ruby |
AR |
Greenbrier |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Austin Ryals |
AR |
Cabot |
2024 |
OF |
|
Ryan Schaffnit |
IL |
Morton |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Owen Shissler |
IL |
Dunlap |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Avie Singleton |
AR |
Cabot |
2024 |
OF |
Harding University |
Noah Smith |
AR |
White Hall |
2024 |
OF |
|
Braden Sprague |
AR |
Har-Ber |
2024 |
C |
Eastern Oklahoma State JC |
Payton Sterritt |
AR |
Sheridan |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brock Streun |
OK |
Sallisaw |
2024 |
RHP |
Crowder JC |
Rex Tedder |
AR |
Walnut Ridge |
2024 |
RHP |
Central Arkansas |
Alan Timmons |
AR |
Maumelle |
2024 |
SS |
|
Jaxson Tresenrieter |
IL |
Dunlap High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Cael Turner |
AR |
Cabot |
2025 |
RHP |
Oklahoma State |
Blaize Ward |
AR |
MAUMELLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
Missouri |
Brooks Ward |
AR |
Catholic High School for Boys |
2024 |
OF |
Air Force |
Carson Wiggins |
OK |
Roland |
2024 |
RHP |
Arkansas |
Carson Willis |
AR |
Bentonville West |
2023 |
C |
|
Pierce Yates |
AR |
Prescott |
2024 |
RHP |
Kansas State |