Kyle Abbott |
NY |
South Glens Falls |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Alex Abreu |
NY |
St Marys |
2027 |
SS |
|
Ayden Acosta |
NJ |
Absegami |
2026 |
2B |
|
Nicolas Aiello |
NY |
Grand Island |
2027 |
3B |
|
Thomas Alberalla |
NY |
Grand Island |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ethan Alexander |
NJ |
N/A |
2029 |
3B |
|
Joey Allen |
PA |
Blue Ridge HS |
2029 |
3B |
|
Matt Allen |
NY |
Northstar Christian Academy |
2025 |
3B |
|
Andrew Aquino |
NY |
williamsvillle south |
2028 |
OF |
|
Gael Arias Cabral |
QC |
Antoine Brossard |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jonah Arroyo |
NY |
Batavia |
2028 |
1B |
|
Cristian Arzola |
NY |
LEONARDO DA VINCI HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Felix Bachand |
QC |
de mortagne |
2028 |
2B |
|
Gavin Balintfy |
NY |
FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Grady Bammert |
NY |
South Glens Falls |
2026 |
3B |
|
Chase Bartholomew |
NY |
WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Soren Bartone |
NY |
Pittsford Mendon |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Jon Beck |
NY |
St. Josephs Collegiate institute |
2027 |
3B |
|
Sawyer Beeman |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Vincenzo Bellotti |
NJ |
Gloucester Catholic |
2029 |
2B |
|
Jacob Bencic |
NY |
LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Kyle Berbery |
NY |
ROCKY POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Bernier |
NY |
Webster Willink |
2026 |
C |
|
Gage Berry |
NY |
Spencerport |
2025 |
1B |
|
Noah Bolt |
NY |
Bay Trail |
2029 |
1B |
|
Antoine Boucher |
QC |
n/a |
2028 |
OF |
|
Lazaro Bourgeois Gonzalez |
QC |
cite des jeunes |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Matthew Boyle |
CT |
Masuk High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Ryan Brady |
NY |
Niagara Falls |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Evan Bray |
NY |
LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Zach Broccolo |
NY |
Webster |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Aiden Brower |
NY |
Mt Sinai |
2029 |
C |
|
Kingston Brown |
NY |
Shaker |
2029 |
SS |
|
Nicholas Brown |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Tyler Buccafurni |
NJ |
Mainland Regional |
2026 |
2B |
|
AJ Buccilli |
NY |
SOULE ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Ian Bureau |
ON |
St. Joseph's Catholic Secondary School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jay Buzzelli |
NY |
McQuaid Jesuit |
2026 |
2B |
|
OWEN CAHILL |
ON |
neil mcneil |
2026 |
3B |
|
Dominick Calabro |
NY |
Ray |
2029 |
3B |
|
Jack Calnon |
NY |
Fayetteville Manlius |
2026 |
1B |
|
Ryan Calnon |
NY |
Fayetteville Manlius |
2028 |
CF |
|
MIchael Campitelli |
ON |
Bill Crothers |
2026 |
C |
|
Evan Caracci |
NY |
Webster Thomas |
2025 |
OF |
|
Nathan Caracci |
NY |
Webster Thomas |
2025 |
3B |
|
Parker Caracci |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Aiden Carlson |
NJ |
High Point |
2026 |
2B |
|
CARTER CARPENTER |
ON |
York Mills Collegiate, Toronto ON |
2026 |
1B |
|
Max Carroll |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2029 |
2B |
|
Michael Casale |
NY |
Lewiston Porter |
2027 |
OF |
|
James Chaif |
QC |
foothills composite high school |
2026 |
3B |
|
Kaleb Chaikowsky |
QC |
Westwood Senior |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Liam Chapman |
NY |
Penn Yan Academy |
2024 |
3B |
Brockport State |
Hunter Charpentier |
NY |
FORT ANN MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jude Christ |
NY |
Leroy Central |
2028 |
2B |
|
Nick Cimino |
NY |
CNS |
2029 |
CF |
|
Logan Clarey |
NY |
New Hartford |
2025 |
C |
|
Jack Clark |
NY |
Penfield |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Zack Clarken |
NJ |
Wallkill Valley |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jack Clary |
NY |
Voorheesville |
2029 |
1B |
|
Lucas Clausen |
NY |
Whitesboro |
2026 |
1B |
|
Chip Clooney |
NJ |
Egg Harbor Township High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Cj Collins |
NJ |
WALLKILL VALLEY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
|
Xavier Collins |
NY |
ROBERT MOSES MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
MARCUS CONCEPCION |
ON |
bur oak secondary |
2026 |
3B |
|
Liam Correa |
NY |
Marlboro |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Aiden Costello |
NY |
FHS |
2030 |
OF |
|
Colin Crinnin |
NY |
West Genesee |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Finley Crossman |
NY |
SOUTH GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
|
|
Owen Crumb |
NY |
GREENE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
David Curry |
NY |
CBA-Syracuse |
2025 |
1B |
|
James Curry |
NJ |
Vernon |
2026 |
C |
|
Anthony Dalola |
NY |
Homer |
2029 |
RF |
|
Caleb Dancesia |
NY |
CHENANGO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Brody Darnell |
NY |
HOMER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Anthony DeAngelis |
NY |
Union Springs |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jamie Deforge |
ON |
St Johns Catholic High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Jacob DeJesus |
NY |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
2025 |
C |
|
Brendan Demers |
CT |
Bethel High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Evan Depasquale |
CT |
Newtown High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Grady DePasquale |
NY |
Donald H. Crane |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Nacy DeVincenzo |
NY |
SARATOGA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brandon DeWalt |
CT |
Ridgefield High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Hollis DiCesare |
NY |
McQuaid Jesuit |
2030 |
1B |
|
David Dominick |
NY |
Jordan Elbridge |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Colton Donahue |
NJ |
Mainland Regional High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Joe Donlon |
NY |
Grand Island |
2026 |
C |
|
Harry Doran |
NY |
Jamesville |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jordan Doy-Yat |
QC |
Darcy McGee |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jack Doyle |
NY |
South Glens Falls |
2026 |
2B |
|
Thomas Duarte |
QC |
St Gabriel |
2026 |
RHP |
|
SIMON DUBÉ |
ON |
Ecole Secondaire Louis-Riel |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ben Dugan |
PA |
garnet valley middle school |
2029 |
RHP |
|
William Dumontier |
QC |
|
2028 |
RHP |
|
Samuel Dutrizac |
ON |
COLONEL BY |
2028 |
OF |
|
Thomas Eck |
NY |
FRANKFORT-SCHUYLER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Tye Elias |
NY |
Beacon |
2026 |
OF |
|
Sean Ellis |
CT |
Brookfield High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Ty Ervin |
NY |
EAST SYRACUSE MINOA CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Tyler Estelle |
NY |
Webster Thomas |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kevin Falce-Macfie |
NJ |
High Point |
2026 |
1B |
|
Eric Falcon |
CT |
Jonathan Law High school |
2028 |
C |
|
Mason Falkenberg |
PA |
Blue Ridge |
2028 |
3B |
|
Enzo Falso |
NY |
Baldwinsville |
2026 |
1B |
|
Sergio Falso |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Dylan Ferrara |
NJ |
Waldwick |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jackson Flemming |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Ethan Folmsbee |
NY |
Shaker |
2029 |
C |
|
Ethan Ford |
NY |
South Glens Falls |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jerome Fortier |
QC |
LPP |
2027 |
C |
|
Miles Franco |
NY |
Homer |
2029 |
SS |
|
Ian Fuller |
NY |
Wellwood |
2029 |
3B |
|
Graham Gabriel |
CT |
Masuk High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Alexis Gagnon |
QC |
Ecole secondaire Fadette |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Mario Garabito |
NY |
Oswego |
2026 |
SS |
|
ABRAHAM GELLER |
ON |
bayview glen |
2026 |
LF |
|
Tyler Gilbert |
PA |
Perkiomen Valley High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Austin Glowacki |
NY |
West Genesee |
2026 |
3B |
|
Richie Gonzalez |
NJ |
Cedar Creek High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Noah Goodrich |
NY |
SALISBURY SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Gordner |
NY |
Fairport |
2026 |
OF |
|
Reagan Gratien |
NY |
Jamesville Dewitt |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Brayden Green |
NJ |
Kingsway Regional High School |
2029 |
1B |
|
Alex Grejda |
NY |
Fairport |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Andrew Gropp |
NY |
Fairport |
2025 |
C |
|
Drew Gruba |
NY |
Fairport |
2026 |
OF |
|
Louis Gugliuzza |
NY |
canisius |
2028 |
OF |
|
THEO GUIDA |
ON |
Leaside High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Zack Haight |
NY |
West Irondequoit |
2024 |
2B |
|
Noah Hamilton |
NY |
Goff |
2029 |
1B |
|
Michael Harrington |
NY |
Troy |
2030 |
3B |
|
Jayson Harrison |
NJ |
Cedar Creek |
2026 |
C |
|
Aidan Hartholt |
ON |
Sacred Heart |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jordan Harvey |
QC |
northern pre-university |
2027 |
OF |
|
BENJAMIN HATCHER |
ON |
Nepean High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Edward Hayden |
NY |
WATERTOWN |
2027 |
SS |
|
Finnley Hayes |
NY |
Queensbury |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colin Heck |
NY |
CW Baker high school |
2029 |
2B |
|
Daniel Helfert |
NY |
WHITESBORO HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Joseph Heng |
NJ |
Ocean City |
2026 |
1B |
|
Austin Henyan |
NY |
CHENANGO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
|
|
Lucas Herbst |
NY |
Latham Ridge |
2030 |
2B |
|
Aaron (AJ) Hernandez |
NY |
Rochester High School |
2029 |
C |
|
Kevin Hickey |
CT |
IMMACULATE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Daniel Hilfiker |
NY |
Webster Schroeder |
2026 |
2B |
|
Peter Hoffman |
NY |
Fairport |
2026 |
3B |
|
Trenton Holland |
NY |
Johnson City |
2028 |
C |
|
NOLAN HONSBERGER |
ON |
bill crothers |
2026 |
CF |
|
Hyland House |
NY |
Central Square |
2027 |
C |
|
Cassius Hudson |
NY |
Windsor ny |
2030 |
1B |
|
Jackson Hyner |
CT |
Shelton High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Brody Ignizio |
NY |
Aquinas Insitute |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Gage Ingalls |
NJ |
Kittatinny Regional High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Camden Ingerson |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2028 |
3B |
|
Ryan Jacobson |
PA |
Phoenixville Area HS |
2026 |
SS |
|
Eric Jones |
NY |
East |
2026 |
1B |
|
TD Jordan |
NY |
McQuaid Jesuit |
2026 |
OF |
|
Hunter Kaas |
PA |
Penncrest High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Austin Kaniff |
NY |
Troy |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Ben Kaulback |
NY |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY |
2027 |
3B |
|
Braeden Kazmirski |
NY |
West Genesee |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Justin Kealey |
ON |
Louis-Riel |
2028 |
OF |
|
Ricky Kelley |
NY |
Liverpool Middle School |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Kihl Kelly |
NY |
Saratoga Central Catholic |
2026 |
OF |
|
Alex Kerr |
NJ |
Seneca |
2026 |
LF |
|
Griffin Kierst |
NY |
Canandaigua |
2026 |
1B |
|
chance king |
NY |
HILTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Connor Klasen |
NY |
Morgan Road middle school |
2029 |
SS |
|
Carter Klei |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
1B |
|
Chase Koenig |
NY |
Oriskany |
2025 |
RHP |
|
John Krekoska |
CT |
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Michael Kruger |
NY |
Tamarac |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Mason Kurelko |
NJ |
St. Augustine Prep |
2026 |
C |
|
Leonardo LaChance |
CT |
IMMACULATE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jayden Laing |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
1B |
|
Kyle Lake |
NY |
LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Liam Lambert |
QC |
Edouard-Montpetit |
2028 |
OF |
|
Mason Lamirande |
NY |
Baldwinsville |
2029 |
C |
|
Ryan Landisi |
NY |
Beacon |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Robbie Langdon |
NY |
McQuaid Jesuit |
2026 |
SS |
|
Tim Leary |
NY |
Northstar Christian Academy |
2024 |
SS |
|
Jeremy Leblanc |
QC |
Northern pre university |
2026 |
OF |
|
JUN LEE |
ON |
York Mills College Institute |
2026 |
CF |
|
Nico Leone |
NY |
Chestnut Hill |
2028 |
SS |
|
Zach Leto |
NJ |
High Point Regional |
2026 |
3B |
|
Travis Leyden |
NY |
PENFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
SS |
|
Patrick Lindquist |
NY |
Fairport |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Reilly Lippert |
CT |
Masuk High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Evan Little |
NY |
Morgan Road Middle |
2029 |
SS |
|
Ben Lockwood |
NJ |
Kingsway Regional High School |
2029 |
SS |
|
Jordan Loiselle |
QC |
ecole secondaire demortagne |
2028 |
C |
|
Evan Lubin |
NY |
SHAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Zach Lum |
NY |
GREENE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
1B |
|
Chris Lupo |
NY |
ROY C KETCHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
DEAN MACKINNON |
ON |
ON, Russell High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jacob Magats |
NY |
McQuaid Jesuit |
2026 |
OF |
|
Mason Mangers |
NY |
Reuben Cirillo |
2030 |
C |
|
Jayden Mann |
NY |
ROY C KETCHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jacob Marcus |
NY |
MOUNT SINAI MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Nathan Markevicz |
NY |
Pittsford-Mendon |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Drake Marsh |
NY |
Morgan Road |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Mitchell Martini |
NY |
HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Charlie Matisi |
NY |
Homeschool (NY) |
2029 |
OF |
|
Greyson McCormick |
NY |
Baytrail |
2029 |
2B |
|
Lukas Mcdowell |
ON |
Frontenac Sr. High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Alexander Mclaughlin |
NY |
West Irondequoit |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Logan Mcmillen |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Garrett McNeil |
NY |
Fairport |
2026 |
2B |
|
Martin McQuade |
NY |
SPACKENKILL HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Mason Mercado |
NY |
GREAT OAKS CHARTER SCHOOL |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Sean Mettler |
NY |
Royalton-Hartland |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Ben Miller |
NY |
MCQUAID JESUIT |
2030 |
OF |
|
Mason Miller |
NY |
GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ryan Miller |
NJ |
WALLKILL VALLEY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
henry miranda |
NY |
IRONDEQUOIT HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Dawsyn Mistretta |
NY |
DANSVILLE |
2026 |
OF |
|
Andrew Mitchell |
NY |
Northstar |
2024 |
C |
|
Caleb Montgomery |
NY |
Richard H. O'Rourke |
2030 |
OF |
|
Evan Morphy |
NY |
WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Brody Morrill |
NY |
Pittsford Sutherland |
2029 |
2B |
|
Carson Moser |
NY |
Saratoga Central Catholic |
2026 |
1B |
|
Luke Mosher |
NY |
MCQUAID JESUIT |
2030 |
C |
|
Ryan Mroz |
NY |
PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
LHP |
|
AJ Murray |
PA |
Owen J Roberts |
2026 |
SS |
|
Mekhi Myles |
NY |
HOMER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Easton Nankervis |
CT |
Trumbull High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Caleb Nelson |
NY |
Fayetteville Manlius |
2026 |
C |
|
Dylan Nelson |
NY |
Fairport |
2026 |
3B |
|
Eli Netboy |
NY |
Beacon |
2026 |
2B |
|
Anthony Nicholas |
CT |
Bethel High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Sam Nick |
NY |
WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Banks Noah |
NY |
BISHOP KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Anthony Nodado |
NJ |
Mainland Regional High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
ashton o'donovan |
NY |
Avon NY |
2029 |
1B |
|
Nate O'Hara |
CT |
Masuk High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brady O'Keefe |
NY |
Livonia |
2025 |
CF |
|
Nick O'Toole |
NY |
Greece Athena |
2024 |
1B |
|
Ethan Ortman |
NY |
Niagara Wheatfield |
2026 |
2B |
|
Sam Ostrander |
NY |
Fairport |
2025 |
CF |
|
Frank Ovitt |
NY |
QUEENSBURY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Tevyn Owira |
NY |
GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
|
Pauly Pachuta |
NJ |
Gloucester Catholic |
2029 |
OF |
|
georgio palma |
NY |
NORTHSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2029 |
C |
|
Noah Parsons |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2029 |
1B |
|
Carter Paschall |
NY |
FARNSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
3B |
|
David Paul |
QC |
philemon Wright |
2026 |
3B |
|
Martin Pecoraro |
NY |
Williamsville East |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Frankie Pedone |
PA |
Delaware Valley |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Christopher Perera |
NY |
Saratoga Springs |
2025 |
C |
|
Lucas Perillo |
NY |
John Jay - East Fishkill |
2027 |
OF |
|
Alexander Perrotta |
CT |
Trumbull High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Aidan Perry |
NY |
GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jack Pole |
NY |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Carlo Porco |
NY |
OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Trey Porpora |
NY |
Palmyra Macedon |
2026 |
CF |
|
Dominic Puleo |
NY |
Niagara Falls |
2026 |
C |
|
Hunter Purpora |
CT |
Canterbury |
2027 |
3B |
|
Camron Quick |
NY |
Palmyra-Macedon |
2026 |
SS |
|
CALLUM QUINN |
ON |
Riverdale Collegiate Institute |
2026 |
2B |
|
Mason Radcliffe |
NY |
JORDAN-ELBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Gabe Radley |
NY |
Fayetteville-Manlius |
2026 |
1B |
|
Bishop Ramage |
NY |
Pal-Mac |
2029 |
SS |
|
Mark Rapp |
NY |
St. Joseph's Collegiate |
2027 |
OF |
|
Carter Ratliff |
NY |
Baldwinsville |
2029 |
SS |
|
Andrew Recine |
CT |
Seymour High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
John Regazzi |
NY |
MOUNT SINAI MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Jack Reilly |
NJ |
Ocean City High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
ELI RETHAZY |
ON |
Northern Secondary |
2026 |
C |
|
Anthony Ricciardiello |
NY |
Jamesville Dewitt |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nolen Rice |
NY |
WINDSOR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
OF |
|
Rowan Rice |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jayden Richardson |
CT |
Emmett O'brien Technical High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Peyton Roberts |
NY |
HOLLAND PATENT CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
3B |
|
Lawrence Roccamo |
CT |
NFHS |
2027 |
C |
|
Danny Roessel |
NY |
Fairport |
2027 |
OF |
|
Richard Roohan |
NY |
CORNWALL CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Sebastian Rosa |
CT |
Wilbur Cross High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Adrian Rosario |
NJ |
Absegami |
2026 |
OF |
|
Joe Rosenblatt |
NY |
Pittsford-Mendon |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Nathan Roy |
QC |
N/A |
2026 |
OF |
|
Trenton Ruffolo |
NY |
Grand Island |
2027 |
OF |
|
Aaron Runke |
NY |
FAIRPORT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Korbin Russo |
NY |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY |
2028 |
SS |
|
Landon Rustowicz |
NY |
WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Lukas Ryan |
NY |
miller place high school |
2028 |
OF |
|
Mike Ryan |
NY |
MCQUAID JESUIT |
2029 |
SS |
|
Emilio Saavedra |
QC |
Ecole secondaire Grande-Riviere |
2026 |
1B |
|
Chase Sackett |
NY |
Minerva Deland |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Michael Santiago |
NY |
Monroe High School |
2029 |
SS |
|
Izaiah Scalzo |
CT |
DHS |
2027 |
C |
|
CORSON SCOBIE |
ON |
St Joseph Catholic High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Finn Scullion |
NY |
Baldwinsville |
2029 |
OF |
|
Kian Scullion |
NY |
Baldwinsville |
2026 |
OF |
|
Parker Seeley |
NY |
Northstar Christian Academy |
2024 |
2B |
|
Nicholas Service |
NY |
Frankfort Schuyler |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Thomas Service |
NY |
Frankfort Schuyler |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Alex Seward |
NY |
WEEDSPORT JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
William Shaw |
NY |
aquinas |
2030 |
3B |
|
Declan Sheehan |
NY |
MCQUAID JESUIT |
2029 |
3B |
|
Dean Sheffer |
NY |
Shaker |
2029 |
OF |
|
Adam Shelton |
QC |
NPU |
2026 |
OF |
|
Trevor Sherman |
NJ |
Kingsway Regional High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Joey Shultz |
NY |
Webster-Schroeder |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Edward Simpson |
CT |
Masuk High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
BEN SINGBUSH |
ON |
Leaside |
2026 |
3B |
|
Tyler Sisto |
NY |
Holy Family |
2030 |
1B |
|
Jaxson Sjursen |
NY |
Bay Trail |
2029 |
1B |
|
Luca Skinner |
NY |
Central Valley Academy |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Chandler Sloan |
NY |
TWELVE CORNERS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Kyler Sloan |
NY |
TWELVE CORNERS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Connor Smith |
NY |
Webster Thomas |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jack Smithson |
NJ |
St. Augustine Prep |
2026 |
3B |
|
Caden Speciale |
NY |
Homeschool (NY) |
2026 |
OF |
|
Rian Springer |
NY |
Whitesboro |
2026 |
C |
|
DaVonn Stevens |
NY |
Northstar Christian Academy |
2025 |
OF |
|
Sawyer Stewart |
NY |
SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Chase Stouquert |
NY |
Whitesboro |
2026 |
2B |
|
Kam Street |
NJ |
Ocean City High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
JJ Studeny |
CT |
Trumbull High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Matt Swann |
NY |
Fairport |
2026 |
RF |
|
Miles Sweet |
NY |
Shaker |
2029 |
CF |
|
Jaxson Swoger |
NY |
WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brandan Taylor |
NY |
Rome Free Academy |
2027 |
RHP |
|
HARRISON TAYLOR |
ON |
malvern colligate |
2026 |
C |
|
Joshua Thiele |
NY |
THE STONY BROOK SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Brandon Thomas |
NY |
Weedsport |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Logan Torio |
NY |
DONALD S RAY SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Alexander Torrence |
NY |
greece Athena |
2029 |
3B |
|
Brody Toth |
CT |
nfs |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Mason Trendowski |
NY |
CBA-Syracuse |
2028 |
OF |
|
Christopher Trumpler |
NY |
JOHN JAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Lucas Tucker |
NY |
Whitesboro |
2025 |
2B |
|
CALLUM TURNBULL |
ON |
TYS |
2026 |
SS |
|
Rocco Valvo |
NY |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2028 |
3B |
|
Braylen VanEtten |
PA |
Blue Ridge |
2029 |
|
|
Jose Eli Vega |
NY |
not applicable |
2030 |
1B |
|
owen venniro |
NY |
west irondequoit |
2029 |
C |
|
Arjun Viswanathan |
NY |
Jamesville-DeWitt |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ayden Vitale |
NY |
John Jay - East Fishkill |
2026 |
3B |
|
Luke Wade |
NY |
STARPOINT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jayden Wagner |
NY |
LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
WILL WATSON |
ON |
Nepean |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kyle Weir |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2029 |
SS |
|
Breckin Weiss |
NJ |
Holy Spirit, Absecon NJ |
2026 |
C |
|
Tommy Whitesel |
PA |
Phoenixville Area High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Mason Wilkinsky |
NY |
n/a |
2029 |
LHP |
|
Gavin Winnick |
PA |
Owen J Roberts High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jude Wise |
NY |
AQUINAS INSTITUTE |
2029 |
C |
|
Logan Wissner |
NY |
Hackley |
2027 |
SS |
|
Austin Younger |
PA |
Penncrest High School |
2029 |
1B |
|
Evan Zaccheo |
NY |
Manlius |
2028 |
3B |
|
Dante Zappala |
NJ |
Mainland Regional |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Levi Zimmermann |
NY |
HILTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Joshua Zingaro |
NY |
LIVERPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|