Mike Abendschein |
NY |
Kenmore West |
2025 |
C |
|
Luke Adach |
NY |
Wallkill |
2025 |
2B |
|
Garret Adamy |
NY |
Orchard Park |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Matt Albert |
ON |
Ontario High |
2025 |
2B |
|
Giovanni Almaviva |
NY |
Little Falls |
2026 |
3B |
|
Andrew Amos |
ON |
Cairine Wilson |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Christian Anderson |
NY |
Arlington |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jason Angotti |
NY |
Proctor |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Derek Antigua |
NJ |
Old Tappan |
2027 |
OF |
|
Patrick Apmann |
NY |
Our Lady of Lourdes |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Marcos Atehortua |
NJ |
Belleville |
2026 |
SS |
|
Calvin Atkinson |
NY |
Syracuse Nottingham |
2023 |
RHP |
Onondaga CC |
Colin Avery |
NY |
Liverpool |
2026 |
C |
|
David Barczak |
NY |
Canisius |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ethan Bathurst |
ON |
St. Peter |
2026 |
RHP |
|
John Bellantone |
NY |
Arlington |
2025 |
C |
|
Denny Blom |
NY |
NEW HARTFORD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
|
Tyler Boraski |
PA |
Pennsbury |
2024 |
C |
Clarion University |
Ryder Bray |
PA |
Pocono Mountain West |
2024 |
MIF |
|
Tyler Brochu |
NY |
Arlington |
2025 |
2B |
|
Deacon Brown |
PA |
Williamsport Area |
2024 |
OF |
Rhode Island |
Richie Brown |
NY |
Arlington |
2025 |
3B |
|
Tre Brown |
PA |
|
2024 |
1B |
|
Anderson Byrd |
VA |
Atlee |
2026 |
LF |
|
Ryan Campbell |
NY |
Westhill |
2024 |
OF |
|
Jake Cancredi |
NY |
Valley Central |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kaiden Cannistra |
NY |
Oneida |
2024 |
1B |
|
Jonah Carbon |
NJ |
DePaul |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Jake Cenname |
NY |
Vernon Verona Sherrill |
2026 |
SS |
|
Aiden Cha |
NY |
Regis |
2027 |
C |
|
Taden Chester |
NY |
Westhill |
2024 |
3B |
|
Caleb Clark |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Lucas Clausen |
NY |
Whitesboro |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jonah Conklin |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2024 |
RF |
|
John Cook |
NY |
John S. Burke Catholic |
2025 |
C |
|
Cody Crane |
NY |
North Rose-Wolcott |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Colin Crinnin |
NY |
West Genesee |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Lukas Csury |
NY |
Arlington |
2026 |
2B |
|
Bryce Cureo |
NY |
St. Joseph's Collegiate |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Nolan Curto |
NY |
Copiague |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Jack Daniels |
NJ |
Teaneck |
2026 |
SS |
|
Blake Decker |
PA |
Scranton Prep |
2024 |
SS |
|
Nick DeFelice |
NY |
Suffern |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jacob DeJesus |
NY |
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill |
2025 |
C |
|
Brennin Dempsey |
NY |
Cooperstown |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Kalen Dempsey |
NY |
Cooperstown |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Trey Dillabough |
NY |
Westhill |
2024 |
DH |
|
Josh Dozoretz |
NY |
Vestal |
2024 |
MIF |
|
Carter Duncan |
NY |
Whitesboro |
2024 |
OF |
|
Jake Dunn |
NY |
Farmingdale |
2024 |
OF |
|
Mitchell Earle |
NY |
Homer |
2024 |
RHP |
Le Moyne College |
Kyle Edwards |
ON |
St. Peter |
2025 |
3B |
|
Talon Elkins |
NY |
WEST GENESEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2024 |
SS |
SUNY-Cortland |
Sam Ellis |
QC |
Homeschool (QC) |
2027 |
SS |
|
Nathan Emery |
ON |
Paul Desmarais |
2026 |
3B |
|
Hunter Erickson |
NY |
Haldane |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Eynon |
NY |
Canisius |
2025 |
2B |
|
Peyton Farrell |
NY |
Owego Free Academy |
2023 |
RHP |
Clarkson University |
Michael Ferranti |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2024 |
OF |
|
Jake Ferris |
ON |
St. Paul |
2025 |
2B |
|
Hudson Fetters |
NY |
Roy C. Ketcham |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dylan Findlay |
ON |
Hillcrest |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Daniel Finnie |
ON |
La Canada High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ethan Flagg |
NY |
Windsor |
2025 |
2B |
|
Luis Garcia |
NY |
West Genesee |
2027 |
1B |
|
Brady Gardner |
NY |
Kingston |
2024 |
OF |
Plattsburgh State University of New York |
Kyle Garrehy |
NY |
Susquehanna Valley |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jake Gdovin |
NY |
Vestal |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Bennet Geraci |
NY |
John Jay - East Fishkill |
2025 |
C |
|
Henry Gill |
NY |
Horace Mann |
2025 |
C |
|
Jake Gocella |
NY |
Orchard Park |
2026 |
RF |
|
Anthony Gonzalez |
NJ |
Union City |
2027 |
1B |
|
Nolan Grayson |
NY |
Vestal |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Alex Green |
NY |
Wellsville |
2024 |
C |
Finger Lakes CC |
Jackson Grier |
NY |
Corcoran |
2024 |
OF |
|
Caden Grygiel |
NY |
Camden |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Liam Hadfield |
NY |
Maine Endwell |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Joey Hanna |
NJ |
N/A |
2027 |
OF |
|
Dan Helfert |
NY |
Whitesboro |
2027 |
SS |
|
Felix Heller |
NY |
Poly Prep country day school |
2026 |
C |
|
Jack Hennessey |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2024 |
SS |
Central Connecticut State |
GianCarlo Henry |
NY |
ROY C KETCHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Max Hoerner |
NY |
John F. Kennedy |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Eric Holstein |
NY |
Westhill |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ryan Hons |
PA |
Central Columbia |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Colton Hubbard |
NY |
Vestal |
2025 |
2B |
|
Aiden Huften |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2024 |
1B |
|
Liam Hughston |
NY |
Vestal |
2025 |
C |
|
Anthony Janes |
NY |
Seaford |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Reece Jantzi |
NY |
Thomas R. Proctor |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Michael Joerger |
NY |
Pine Bush |
2026 |
1B |
|
Aaron Katz |
NY |
Cooperstown |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Sean Kelly |
NY |
ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Anthony Kernan |
NY |
Oriskany |
2024 |
SS |
|
Hunter Kierpec |
NY |
Donald H. Crane |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Austin Kim |
NJ |
Dwight-Englewood |
2026 |
SS |
|
Carter King |
NY |
Cicero North Syracuse |
2024 |
C |
Onondaga CC |
Cooper Klinger |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2025 |
OF |
|
Chase Koenig |
NY |
Oriskany |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Kristof |
NY |
Windsor |
2025 |
3B |
|
Kevin Kristyensen |
NY |
Island Trees |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Matt Krul |
NY |
Oswego |
2023 |
1B |
Onondaga CC |
Tyler Kundera |
NJ |
Cumberland County Tech |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Michael Kwas |
NY |
Farmingdale |
2024 |
MIF |
|
Tai LaBarre |
NY |
Windsor |
2024 |
2B |
|
Maguire Lashier |
NY |
Seton Catholic |
2025 |
1B |
|
Kyler Leboutillier |
ON |
SOUTH GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jaden Leshinsky |
NJ |
Bergen Catholic |
2027 |
1B |
|
Luke Liedka |
NY |
East Syracuse-Minoa |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Loperena |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2024 |
2B |
|
Casey Lowndes |
NY |
CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dylan MacDonald |
NY |
Red Hook Central |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Seamus Macnamee |
NY |
Susquehanna Valley |
2026 |
OF |
|
Tim Mahoney |
NY |
Arlington |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nick Makres |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2026 |
OF |
|
Sean Mangano |
NY |
John Jay - East Fishkill |
2025 |
C |
|
Mason Mann |
NY |
N/A |
2024 |
2B |
|
Anthony Marisco |
NY |
Tappan Zee |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jayden Marte |
NY |
Cardinal Hayes |
2026 |
C |
|
William Martin |
ON |
Ashbury College |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Michael Masterpole |
NY |
Bishop Ludden |
2024 |
UTILITY |
|
Myles McBride |
NY |
Auburn |
2026 |
RHP |
|
John McIntyre |
NY |
Vestal |
2024 |
1B |
Grove City College |
Logan Meisner |
NY |
Notre Dame |
2024 |
1B |
Keuka College |
Nick Meluni |
NY |
West Genesee |
2027 |
OF |
|
Santino Michitti |
NY |
Maine Endwell |
2024 |
C |
Niagara County CC |
Mason Mingle |
NY |
Cicero North Syracuse |
2024 |
C |
|
Jack Molinelli |
NY |
Our Lady of Lourdes |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Noah Monsour |
NY |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY |
2025 |
C |
|
Gavin Moore |
NY |
Valley Central |
2026 |
C |
|
Andre Mule |
NY |
Island Trees |
2024 |
2B |
|
Christopher Napoli |
NY |
Roy C. Ketcham |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Mariano Nati |
NY |
Kenmore west |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Preston Nezelek |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Aidan Nitche |
NY |
St. Joseph's Collegiate |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Aiden Nofri |
NY |
Whitesboro |
2027 |
2B |
|
Robbie Nunez |
NY |
H. Frank Carey |
2024 |
C |
|
Cameron Nunn |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2024 |
MIF |
|
Jake Ogata |
NY |
Jamesville-DeWitt |
2023 |
OF |
Utica College |
JC Pacheco |
NJ |
DePaul Catholic |
2026 |
SS |
|
Luis Pagan |
NY |
Newburgh Free Academy |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Jeremy Palmer |
NY |
Cicero North Syracuse |
2026 |
OF |
|
Luke Panzarella |
NY |
St. Francis |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Hayden Payne |
ON |
TISS |
2026 |
CF |
|
Ryan Petrie |
NY |
CBA-Syracuse |
2024 |
RHP |
Clarkson University |
Luke Pickett |
NY |
Westhill |
2024 |
OF |
|
Dustin Pitti |
NY |
Horace Greeley |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Andres Polanco |
NJ |
Bergen Catholic |
2026 |
SS |
|
Julian Pruskowski |
NY |
Bainbridge-Guilford |
2024 |
OF |
|
Andrew Pullano |
NY |
Bishop Ludden |
2024 |
OF |
|
Cade Raleigh |
NY |
Maine Endwell |
2025 |
OF |
|
Todd Raleigh |
NC |
Christ School |
2028 |
C |
|
Luke Richards |
NY |
Elmira Notre Dame |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Reinaldo Rios III |
NY |
Middletown |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Tristan Rivera |
NY |
Arlington |
2026 |
SS |
|
Marco Rivera Todaro |
NY |
New Paltz |
2025 |
1B |
|
Ben Rollison |
NY |
Owego |
2024 |
C |
|
Mike Roma |
NY |
Johnson City |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jack Ruddy |
NY |
Bishop Ludden |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Quentin Ruffin |
NY |
The Calhoun school |
2027 |
3B |
|
Benjamin Ryan |
NY |
LaFayette |
2024 |
SS |
|
AJ Sada |
NY |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2027 |
SS |
|
Joanel Sanchez |
PA |
|
2024 |
2B |
|
Sebastian Santana |
NJ |
St. Mary's Rutherford |
2027 |
C |
|
Dante Santos |
NY |
Jamesville DeWitt |
2023 |
CF |
Onondaga CC |
Jaret Sarrantonio |
NY |
WT Clarke |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Cam Schaffer |
NY |
Vestal |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Tillman Schroeder |
NJ |
TBD |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Wyatt Scofield |
NY |
John Jay - East Fishkill |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Drew Scoville |
NY |
Seton Catholic |
2025 |
OF |
|
Patrick Sebber |
NY |
Farmingdale |
2024 |
OF |
|
Anthony Sergi |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2024 |
SS |
|
Nicholas Service |
NY |
Frankfort Schuyler |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Thomas Service |
NY |
Frankfort Schuyler |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Gianni Servidio |
NY |
Arlington |
2026 |
1B |
|
Colin Shea |
NY |
Vestal |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Luca Skinner |
NY |
Central Valley Academy |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Donte Sparace |
NY |
Rome Free Academy |
2027 |
C |
|
Caden Speciale |
NY |
Homeschool (NY) |
2026 |
OF |
|
Rian Springer |
NY |
Whitesboro |
2026 |
C |
|
Bear Steinfest |
NY |
CBA-Syracuse |
2026 |
LF |
|
Nasir Stevenson |
CT |
Salisbury School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colton Stone |
PA |
Susquehanna |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Peter Stroman |
NY |
Westhill |
2026 |
3B |
|
Aidan Suarez |
NY |
Arlington |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jordan Suarez |
NY |
Arlington |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jacob Suffoletto |
NY |
St. Francis |
2025 |
C |
|
Ethan Sun |
ON |
Merivale High School |
2025 |
C |
|
James Taips |
NY |
Orchard Park |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brandan Taylor |
NY |
Rome Free Academy |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Christian Taylor |
NY |
Island Trees |
2024 |
CF |
|
Jacob Taylor |
NY |
Johnson City |
2024 |
MIF |
|
Jacob Thomson |
ON |
Catholique Garneau |
2025 |
C |
|
Dennis Tower |
NY |
Farmingdale |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Lucas Tucker |
NY |
Whitesboro |
2025 |
2B |
|
Connor Valiquette |
NY |
Orchard Park |
2026 |
SS |
|
Vincent Vega |
NJ |
N/A |
2026 |
OF |
|
Max Velez |
NJ |
Don Bosco Prep |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ethan Vo |
NY |
Herricks |
2024 |
C |
|
Frankie Weber |
NY |
West Baylon |
2024 |
MIF |
|
Cooper Won |
NJ |
Dwight Morrow |
2027 |
OF |
|
Cameron Wright |
ON |
St. Peter |
2026 |
1B |
|
Caleb Wurzer |
ON |
Pine Ridge |
2023 |
LHP |
Pratt CC |
Max Yaeger |
NY |
Seton Catholic Central |
2026 |
3B |
|
Colten Zajdel |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Dominic Zawadzki |
NY |
Westhill |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Zubrzycki |
NY |
Corcoran |
2024 |
RHP |
|