Rahzel Atkinson |
VA |
Hampton |
2022 |
3B |
|
Ryan Bland |
VA |
Douglas Freeman |
2024 |
RHP |
Gettysburg College |
Landon Bonneville |
VA |
King's Fork |
2022 |
C |
|
Harry Bradshaw |
VA |
Culpeper |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Micah Canterbury |
VA |
Buffalo Gap |
2023 |
C |
Fairmont State University |
Will Coleman |
VA |
Albemarle |
2023 |
3B |
Patrick Henry CC |
Dillon Corey |
VA |
Lake Braddock |
2022 |
SS |
|
Jordan Crosland |
NC |
Combine Academy NC |
2023 |
SS |
Maryland |
Hunter Deavers |
VA |
Broadway |
2023 |
1B |
|
Shane Dunkum |
VA |
Louisa County |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Ty Enoch |
VA |
Saint Anne's-Belfield |
2024 |
SS |
|
Ayden Evans |
VA |
Walsingham |
2024 |
OF |
|
Donnie Evans |
VA |
Walsingham |
2022 |
OF |
Hampden-Sydney College |
Quinn Evans |
VA |
McLean |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Anthony Famiglietti |
VA |
Briar Woods |
2023 |
3B |
|
Jakob Foster |
VA |
Patriot |
2023 |
RHP |
Mount St. Marys |
Ryan Grzesiak |
VA |
John Champe |
2022 |
RHP |
Virginia Tech |
Brayden Heath |
VA |
New Kent |
2023 |
C |
|
Bransen Hensley |
VA |
Broadway |
2024 |
SS |
West Virginia |
Zach Herzog |
VA |
Woodberry Forest School |
2023 |
SS |
|
Zach Horn |
VA |
Brooke Point |
2023 |
LHP |
James Madison |
Thomas Huitema |
VA |
Oakton |
2023 |
OF |
|
Hunter Jacobs |
VA |
Prince George |
2023 |
2B |
|
Henry Knighton |
VA |
St. Christopher's School |
2025 |
RHP |
George Washington |
Daniel Lingle |
VA |
Benedictine |
2023 |
RHP |
William & Mary |
Spencer Lloyd |
VA |
Midlothian |
2023 |
RHP |
Bridgewater College |
Ethan Loucks |
VA |
Benedictine |
2023 |
SS |
Bridgewater College |
Miguel Martin |
VA |
Douglas Freeman |
2023 |
OF |
Randolph-Macon College |
Joey Masiak |
VA |
Walsingham Academy |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Micah Matthews |
VA |
Turner Ashby |
2025 |
OF |
South Carolina |
Cam Mazell |
VA |
Clover Hill |
2022 |
1B |
Norfolk State |
Matthew Mcgovern |
VA |
Thomas Dale |
2024 |
OF |
Radford |
Dustin Moon |
VA |
Isle of Wight |
2022 |
OF |
Paul D. Camp CC |
Jackson Oates |
VA |
Colonial Heights |
2023 |
UTILITY |
Hampden-Sydney College |
Logan Overhulser |
VA |
Kettle Run |
2024 |
OF |
Paul D. Camp CC |
Ethan Poling |
VA |
J.R.Tucker |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Patrick Rakes |
VA |
Miller School |
2023 |
OF |
Palm Beach State College |
Eli Ranson |
VA |
Benedictine |
2024 |
LHP |
Christopher Newport University |
Hunter Santilli |
VA |
Colonial Heights |
2024 |
3B |
|
Mason Sawyers |
VA |
Culpeper County |
2022 |
2B |
|
Carson Seely |
VA |
New Kent |
2024 |
OF |
Richard Bland College |
Dylan Shifflett |
VA |
Broadway |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Justin Smith |
VA |
Walsingham Academy |
2023 |
OF |
|
Grayson Snead |
VA |
Battlefield |
2023 |
2B |
|
Colin Souther |
VA |
Hayfield Secondary School |
2023 |
C |
City College of New York |
Drew Spiggle |
VA |
Broadway |
2023 |
RHP |
Shenandoah University |
JD Stemhagen |
VA |
Trinity Episcopal |
2023 |
OF |
Manhattan |
Caden Swartley |
VA |
Turner Ashby |
2023 |
C |
Concord University |
Loch Taylor |
TX |
Davenport |
2023 |
1B |
|
Ryan Terrell |
VA |
Walsingham |
2023 |
2B |
|
Raymond Thomas |
VA |
Clover Hill |
2023 |
SS |
|
Justin Tobin |
VA |
Mills E. Godwin |
2023 |
SS |
Longwood |
Noah Vargas |
VA |
Landstown |
2023 |
2B |
|
Quincy Via |
VA |
Lake Braddock |
2022 |
OF |
Marymount |
Sawyer Whitmore |
VA |
Kempsville |
2025 |
SS |
|
TJ Woodson |
VA |
Hanover High School |
2025 |
SS |
Baylor |
Marsden Zajac |
VA |
Colgan |
2023 |
C |
|