Chicagoland Summer ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Evan Adamczewski | IL | Maine South | 2027 | 1B | |
Thomas Anderson | IL | Oswego East | 2025 | OF | |
Lucas Calderin | IL | Glenbard East | 2026 | OF | |
Neyderson Campos | IL | YCCS-Youth Connection Leadership Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Owen Cypress | IL | lyons township high school | 2027 | RHP | |
Cameron Delahoussaye | IL | Waubonsie Valley | 2027 | RHP | |
Elias Diaz | IL | Chicago Hope Academy | 2025 | C | |
James Dooman | IL | Glenbrook South | 2026 | OF | |
Hunter Feldkamp | IL | Antioch Community High School | 2026 | 2B | |
Brock Harer | IL | St. Viator | 2025 | SS | |
Trent Harradine | IL | Highland Park | 2026 | C | |
Jaden Holmes | IL | Hoffman Estates | 2025 | SS | |
Max Judge | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2027 | SS | |
Brady Koren | IL | Lyons Township | 2027 | OF | |
Jacob Llewellyn | IL | Naperville Central | 2025 | C | |
Xavier Martin | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2027 | SS | |
Noah Martinez | IL | Willowbrook | 2025 | C | |
Nathan Matoush | IL | Hillsboro | 2025 | LHP | |
James McGrath | IL | St Francis - Wheaton | 2027 | OF | |
Maxwell Mohapp | IL | Lake Park | 2025 | C | |
Mason Monce | IL | Wheaton Warrenville South High School | 2025 | C | |
Seamus O'Meara | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2027 | SS | |
Tyler Osmanski | IL | Lincoln-Way East High School | 2027 | SS | |
Everett Perschall | IL | Glenbrook South | 2025 | RHP | |
Miller Peters | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2025 | RHP | |
Nathan Ramirez | IL | MONTINI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Parker Rangel | IL | Prophetstown | 2025 | C | |
Cristiano Rodriguez | IL | St Patrick | 2026 | 3B | |
TJ Rodriguez | IL | Grayslake Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Clancy Rogers | IL | Glenbrook South | 2026 | OF | |
Nikolas Schaefer | IL | Benet Academy | 2025 | 3B | |
Luke Stachowiak | IL | Benet Academy | 2025 | 3B | |
Matthew Steinberg | IL | St Charles East High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Luke Stevenson | IL | Batavia | 2025 | LHP | |
Beckham Stone | IL | Grayslake Central | 2026 | 1B | |
John Summers | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2025 | 2B | |
Tyler Toye | IL | Hononegah CHD High School | 2026 | OF | |
Beckett Weber | IL | Normal Community High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Luke Wildes | IL | Benet Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Kyle Young | IL | Proviso East | 2025 | 3B |