Top Tier Scout Day
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Nile Anderson | IL | Glenbard East | 2026 | OF | |
Mark Atwood | IL | Loyola Academy | 2027 | OF | |
Michael Bartels | IL | Plainfield East | 2025 | 1B | |
Kyle Beaty | IL | Normal Community | 2025 | SS | |
Lucas Beaty | IL | Normal Community High School | 2027 | SS | |
Jimmy Benson | IL | St. Laurence | 2027 | LHP | |
Kevin Bisbee | IL | Minooka | 2025 | C | |
Noah Brandt | IL | Somonauk | 2025 | C | |
Andrew Brooks | IL | Morton | 2025 | OF | |
Blake Brown | MI | Kalamazoo Central High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Samuel Chin | IL | St. Laurence | 2026 | LHP | |
Christian Clark | IL | ST RITA OF CASCIA HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Cooper Clark | IL | Limestone Community High School | 2027 | C | |
Robert Clingan | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Patrick Connors | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2026 | OF | |
Austin Coppersmith | IL | willowbrook | 2025 | OF | |
Nicholas Crowley | IN | Munster | 2027 | 3B | |
Parker Dickinson | IL | Princeville | 2025 | RHP | |
Tyler Dowling | IL | Bloomington | 2025 | RHP | |
Adyn Edgar | IL | Minooka | 2025 | 2B | |
Peter Ensign | IL | Barrington | 2025 | C | |
Julian Esparza | IL | ST LAURENCE H.S. | 2025 | C | |
Tommy Estock | IL | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Joseph Falkowski | IL | Taft | 2025 | OF | |
Parker Fitch | IL | St Joseph-Ogden High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Carter Freeman | IL | Armstrong High School | 2027 | C | |
Charlie Garvey | IL | Marist | 2026 | 1B | |
Layten Gerdes | IL | Fieldcrest High School | 2026 | SS | |
Isaac Goddard | IL | Minooka | 2025 | OF | |
Hayden Gratton | IL | Pittsfield High School | 2026 | SS | |
Noah Greenman | IL | Hinsdale South High School | 2025 | 3B | |
Quinten Hale | IL | Glenwood | 2027 | OF | |
Will Haley | IL | St Joseph-Ogden High School | 2026 | C | |
Jordan Heider | IL | Fieldcrest High School | 2025 | 2B | |
Jeff Hernandez Jr. | IL | Oswego High School | 2026 | C | |
Maximus Hetlet | IL | Glenbard West | 2026 | C | |
Sam Higgins | IL | Maine South | 2026 | LHP | |
Jaidon Hilliard | IL | St Rita | 2027 | OF | |
Jhames Holley III | IL | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Ryan Jackson | IL | St Viator | 2025 | SS | |
Aiden Jaquez | IL | Oswego | 2026 | RHP | |
Jeremiah Juarez | IL | West Aurora | 2026 | 3B | |
John Kadolph | IL | Hinsdale South High School | 2025 | SS | |
Dylan Kassab | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2026 | C | |
Joe Kelly | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | 3B | |
Antonio Malakai Kinsey | IL | Normal Community High School | 2027 | OF | |
Blake Kopec | IL | Geneva Community High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Brady Koren | IL | Lyons Township | 2027 | OF | |
Peter LaFontaine | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Carter Lippens | IL | Dunlap High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Obed Lopez | IL | HARVEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2025 | 3B | |
Johnny Louise | IL | Montini Catholic | 2027 | 3B | |
Parker Loveless | IL | Glenwood High School | 2027 | 1B | |
Connor Marino | IL | ST LAURENCE H.S. | 2025 | 1B | |
Quincy Matthews | IL | Kenwood Academy | 2025 | 2B | |
Dylan McManaman | IN | Munster | 2027 | 1B | |
Connor McNeeley | IL | princeville | 2027 | 2B | |
Griffin Meyer | IL | University High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Ryan Mikolanis | IN | Lake Central High School | 2027 | LHP | |
Emerson Miller | IL | St. Charles North | 2026 | LHP | |
Bralen Mitcham | IL | Lincoln-Way East High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Kaleb Navarro | IL | De La Salle | 2025 | C | |
Ethan Neakarse | IL | Sandburg | 2025 | RHP | |
Kai Nelson | IL | Brimfield | 2028 | LHP | |
Jackson Newton | IL | Dunlap | 2025 | OF | |
Matthew Nyblom | IL | Amos Alonzo Stagg High School | 2026 | RHP | |
James Obaldo | IL | Fenwick | 2027 | 2B | |
Nico Ojeda | IL | Galesburg High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Drew Overocker | IL | Fieldcrest High School | 2027 | 3B | |
Anthony Perez | IL | Reavis High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Derrick Pomatto | IL | Joliet Catholic | 2027 | C | |
Asher Pruemer | IL | St Joseph-Ogden High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Daniel Quiros | IL | Joliet Central High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Evan Reed | IL | Bloomington | 2025 | SS | |
Colin Renteria | IL | AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
William Rewers | IL | St. Rita | 2026 | RHP | |
Traxton Roberts | IL | Armstrong Township | 2027 | RHP | |
Nicholas Rodriguez | IL | South Elgin High School | 2026 | OF | |
Eli Roedell | IL | Washington Comm High School | 2026 | SS | |
Jonah Roper | IL | Normal Community High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Grady Rose | IL | Maroa-Forsyth Senior High Sch | 2027 | OF | |
Anthony Sanchez | IN | Lake Central | 2026 | SS | |
Owen Shissler | IL | Dunlap | 2025 | LHP | |
Nick Sichel | IL | New Trier | 2026 | C | |
Matt St. John | IL | Carl Sandburg High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Lucas Staniszewski | IL | Homeschool (AB) | 2025 | OF | |
Crosby Tabaka | IL | University High School | 2027 | 1B | |
Aidan Toal | IL | Wheaton Academy | 2025 | 1B | |
Matthew Tomfohrde | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2027 | C | |
Conor Tully | IL | Oswego High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Logan Warda | IL | BR RICE HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Davis Weeks | IL | Dunlap | 2025 | SS | |
Devin Wheaton | IL | Oswego East | 2026 | SS | |
Ryder Wilson | IL | Olympia High School | 2027 | SS |