Underclass Showcase
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Mason Atkins | IL | West Aurora | 2026 | OF | |
Andrew Banaszak | IL | St. Laurence | 2025 | C | |
Ethan Bass | IL | Glenbrook North | 2026 | SS | Illinois |
David Biede | IL | Vernon Hills | 2025 | SS | |
Hunter Blake | IL | McHenry | 2025 | RHP | |
Carter Bleakney | IL | Champaign Central | 2025 | OF | |
Gaetano Bucciferro | IL | Rockford Christian | 2025 | LF | |
Owen Chael | IL | York | 2025 | C | |
Donovan Christman | IL | McHenry | 2025 | OF | |
Constantine Coines | IL | Maine South | 2025 | OF | |
Peter Corthinos | IL | Maine South | 2026 | C | |
Dominic Diamond | IL | Carl Sandburg High School | 2026 | SS | |
Tyler Dowling | IL | Bloomington | 2025 | RHP | |
Aidan DuRell | IL | Plainfield North | 2026 | 2B | |
Adyn Edgar | IL | Minooka | 2025 | 2B | |
Ethan Faith | IL | Jacobs | 2025 | RHP | |
Lucas Farabaugh | IL | Ottawa Township | 2026 | 3B | |
Jaden Fauske | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2025 | C | Louisville |
Brock Fearday | IL | St. Anthony | 2025 | RHP | |
Luke Fordonski | IL | Downers Grove North | 2025 | SS | |
Ryan Frano | IL | Glenbard East | 2025 | LHP | |
Theodore Greco | IL | Lane Tech | 2025 | SS | |
Aadden Guerrero | IL | St. Laurence | 2025 | SS | |
Joey Gumuls | IL | Marist | 2025 | C | |
Soren Hansen | IL | Grayslake Central High School | 2026 | C | |
Nico Harper | IL | Libertyville High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Cayden Haugh | IL | Huntley | 2025 | ||
Dominic Holton | IL | NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP | 2025 | SS | |
Ryan Jackson | IL | St Viator | 2025 | SS | |
Mason Jurewicz | IL | New Trier | 2025 | RHP | |
Anthony Karbowski | IL | Hampshire | 2025 | LHP | Louisville |
Alex Kiefer | IL | Mount Vernon | 2025 | C | |
Danny Kienzle | IL | Lyons Township | 2025 | LHP | |
David Leung | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2025 | LHP | |
Chase Lockwood | IL | Libertyville High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Bryce Loeger | IL | Conant | 2024 | RHP | Dartmouth |
Adolfo Lopez | IL | Maine East | 2025 | 1B | |
Connor Lund | IL | South Elgin | 2025 | OF | |
Angelo Lundeen | IL | lyons township | 2025 | C | |
Keegan Luxem | IL | Hersey | 2025 | RHP | |
Freddie Matvias | IL | Walter Payton College Prep | 2025 | C | |
Conor McCabe | IL | Lincoln-Way Central | 2026 | 1B | |
Luke McClure | IL | Champaign Central | 2025 | OF | Wright State |
Adrian Medina | IL | Grant Community High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Jonathan Medina Jr | IL | St. Laurence | 2025 | OF | |
Ryan Mirante | IL | South Elgin | 2025 | 1B | |
Danny Morinec | IL | Lincoln-Way Central | 2025 | 2B | |
Henry Murray | IL | Lane Technical High School | 2025 | OF | Boston College |
Logan Nagle | IL | Lockport | 2025 | 1B | |
AJ Neargarder | IL | Zion Benton | 2025 | SS | |
Jack Nelson | IL | Johnsburg | 2025 | OF | |
Alex Nielsen | IL | Antioch | 2026 | C | |
Andrew Phelps | IL | Lincoln Park | 2025 | OF | |
Cole Pittman | IL | Metea Valley | 2026 | UTILITY | |
Jackson Schlott | IL | Plainfield North | 2026 | 3B | |
Jordan Shoemaker | IL | Metea Valley High School | 2025 | OF | |
Rowan Smyth | IL | Evergreen Park | 2025 | OF | |
Nick Szalony | IL | Mundelein | 2025 | SS | |
Anthony Szwedo | IL | Niles West | 2026 | SS | |
Charlie Taczy | IL | Cary-Grove | 2025 | RHP | |
Talon Thompson | IL | ROUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Ben Toft | IL | New Trier | 2025 | OF | Iowa |
Brady Turner | IL | ROUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | LHP | |
Eddie Zuniga | IL | Mundelein HS | 2026 | C |