2023 NYS Games Session 1
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Noah Albano | NY | St. Francis | 2024 | RHP | Canisius |
Owen Andreatta | NY | Fairport | 2025 | OF | |
Jason Angotti | NY | Proctor | 2024 | RHP | |
Aidan Annello | NY | Holy Trinity | 2025 | 3B | |
Tyler Apple | NY | La Salle Institute | 2024 | RHP | Clarkson University |
Ryan Arcamone | NY | Byram Hills | 2026 | RHP | |
Shea Bailey | NY | Tioga | 2025 | 2B | |
Peter Baltis | NY | Bethlehem | 2024 | OF | SUNY-Adirondack CC |
Daniel Banach | NY | VALLEY STREAM NORTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | |
Colin Barry | NY | Shenendehowa | 2025 | RHP | |
Kyle Bartlett | NY | Ichabod Crane | 2024 | OF | Hudson Valley CC |
Rowen Beattie | NY | Pulaski | 2024 | C | Le Moyne College |
Luke Becker | NY | CBA- Syracuse | 2025 | OF | Le Moyne College |
Quinton Beckwith | NY | Sidney | 2025 | C | |
Lucas Beers | NY | Monroe-Woodbury | 2025 | RHP | |
Jacob Bender | NY | Union Endicott | 2024 | 1B | |
Robert Berkeley | NY | Chester Academy | 2024 | C | Rockland CC |
Amaar Bhusri | NY | Shenendehowa | 2025 | OF | |
Micah Birnbaum | NY | The Leffell School | 2025 | RHP | |
Joshua Blanco | ON | Collingwood Collegiate | 2025 | RHP | |
Matt Boffalo | NY | Pine Bush | 2024 | SS | Canisius |
Jonathon Bohlman | NY | Rocky Point | 2024 | 3B | College of Staten Island |
Nolan Bonnell | NY | Brighton | 2025 | RHP | |
Andre Borges | NY | Niagara Falls | 2025 | RHP | |
Coleton Brady | NY | ST MARYS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Markus Brehm | NY | Wayland-Cohocton | 2024 | SS | Finger Lakes CC |
Steven Bronson | NY | Beekmantown | 2025 | LHP | |
Isaac Brozon | NY | Southern Cayuga | 2025 | SS | |
Ricky Burch | NY | Susquehanna Valley | 2024 | OF | |
Braeden Burke | NY | Monroe-Woodbury | 2026 | RHP | |
Kaiden Cannistra | NY | Oneida | 2024 | 1B | |
Sean Cantwell | NY | West Islip | 2024 | RHP | |
Sam Carder | NY | Pioneer | 2025 | 3B | |
Chris Carton | NY | Beacon | 2025 | 3B | |
Joseph Carucci | NY | Yorktown | 2025 | OF | Monmouth |
Justin Christensen | NY | South Glens Falls | 2025 | SS | |
Xavier Ciriaco | NY | Citius Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Caleb Clark | NY | Union-Endicott | 2025 | RHP | |
Sean Cleary | NY | Our Lady of Lourdes | 2024 | RHP | St. John Fisher College |
Benjamin Cohen | NY | South Glens Falls | 2024 | RHP | Herkimer County CC |
Ziggy Cohen | NY | Bethpage | 2024 | RHP | Molloy University |
Anthony Consiglio | NY | Akron High School | 2025 | C | |
Vincent Consiglio | NY | Akron High School | 2025 | OF | |
Chris Couser | NY | Mechanicville | 2025 | RHP | |
Tommy Crapanzano | NY | Walt Whitman | 2024 | OF | |
Colin Crinnin | NY | West Genesee | 2026 | RHP | |
Michael Currao | NY | Colonie | 2024 | 3B | Elmira College |
David Curry | NY | CBA-Syracuse | 2025 | 1B | |
Ryan Czyz | NY | Holy Trinity | 2024 | OF | |
Jasper Davis | NY | Sleepy Hollow | 2024 | 1B | |
Korey DeBeer | NY | Croton-Harmon | 2024 | OF | Lasell University |
lucas Dejesus | NY | Fordham Prep | 2025 | OF | |
Kaolis Delacruz | NY | Division Avenue | 2024 | 3B | |
Jameson Delancey | NY | SOUTH GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
DJ DeMatteo | NY | Mahopac | 2024 | C | Middlebury College |
Andrew Dempsey | NY | Washingtonville | 2025 | C | |
Jakob Denall | NY | Clarence | 2024 | RHP | |
Jesse Diaco | NY | Saint Peters Boys | 2025 | C | |
Emille Diaz | NY | EAST UPPER HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 1B | |
Tyler Diez | NY | Division Avenue | 2024 | SS | |
Steven Dimovski | NY | Iona Prep | 2024 | 1B | Muhlenberg College |
Anthony Dorozynski | NY | Whitesboro | 2024 | SS | |
Jason Douglas | NY | Yorktown | 2024 | OF | SUNY-Polytechnic Institute |
Austin Droge | NY | Warwick Valley | 2024 | SS | St. John Fisher College |
Asa Dugan | NY | Morris | 2024 | RHP | |
Carter Duncan | NY | Whitesboro | 2024 | OF | |
Landen Duprey | NY | Peru | 2024 | 1B | Le Moyne College |
Mitchell Earle | NY | Homer | 2024 | RHP | Le Moyne College |
Everett Elia | NY | St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute | 2025 | SS | |
Landyn Elliott | NY | St. Mary's | 2026 | C | |
RJ Ensel | NY | Shenendehowa | 2024 | RHP | Flagler College |
Ethan Ernst | NY | Starpoint | 2024 | C | Houghton College |
Noah Eslick | NY | Albany Academy | 2025 | C | |
Alonso Espinet | NY | Long Beach | 2024 | OF | Manhattanville College |
Henry Faber | NY | Washingtonville | 2024 | LHP | Hartford |
Hunter Fales | NY | Saratoga Central Catholic | 2025 | C | |
Vincent Favata | NY | Syosset | 2024 | OF | Mount St. Marys |
Jackson Feggi | ON | eastview secondary school | 2025 | RHP | |
Cayden Ferris | NY | John Jay - East Fishkill | 2025 | C | Westfield State University |
Nate Figueroa | NY | Colonie | 2025 | SS | |
Nick Filonow | NY | Monroe Woodbury | 2025 | LHP | |
Mason Flanagan-Diltz | NJ | Don Bosco Prep | 2025 | OF | |
Ian Fleck | NY | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | C | Mercyhurst University |
Johnny Fuller | NY | Port Jervis | 2024 | 2B | |
Andrew Gabriel | NY | Columbia | 2024 | SS | Trinity College (CT) |
Liam Gaine | NY | Smithtown East | 2025 | OF | |
Finn Gaklik | NY | Roy C. Ketcham | 2024 | OF | Plattsburgh State University of New York |
Rowan Gall | NY | New Hartford | 2024 | LHP | |
Michael Geary | NY | John Jay-East Fishkill | 2024 | RHP | Brevard College |
Gianni Generoso | NY | Walter Panas | 2025 | C | |
Zachary Genkinger | NY | Starpoint | 2024 | C | |
Eamon Giblin | NY | Jamesville Dewitt | 2025 | 3B | St. Bonaventure |
Jayden Gigante | NY | H. Frank Carey | 2026 | OF | |
Griffin Giles | NY | Rhinebeck | 2024 | 1B | Clarkson University |
Jordan Goldstein | NY | Iona Prep | 2025 | OF | |
Jeremy Graham | NY | Rocky Point | 2024 | 3B | Hudson Valley CC |
Logan Gray | NY | St Marys of Lancaster | 2025 | 3B | |
Zachary Graziano | NY | Pine Bush | 2026 | OF | |
Chase Haglund | NY | Frewsburg | 2025 | OF | |
Alex Halwick | NY | Ravena Coeymans Selkirk | 2025 | SS | |
Scott Hanson | NY | Albany Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Ethan Harris | NY | CBA- Syracuse | 2024 | SS | St. Lawrence University |
Logan Hart | NY | Kingston | 2024 | SS | College of Saint Rose |
James Haughton | NY | Ballston Spa High School | 2025 | SS | Rhode Island |
Ethan Hediger | NY | Frontier | 2026 | 3B | |
Bret Hole | NY | Scarsdale | 2026 | SS | |
Connor Hollenbeck | NY | Newburgh Free Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Jordan Hughes | NY | Whitesboro | 2024 | LHP | Alfred State College |
Nolan Hutson | NY | Rye | 2026 | SS | |
Connor Israel | ON | St. Michaels College | 2024 | LHP | |
Sam Iuvino | NY | Grand Island | 2025 | LHP | |
Caleb Jackson | NY | Canisius | 2025 | RHP | |
Blake James | NY | Rye Country Day School | 2025 | OF | |
Nolan Jamison | NY | Campbell Savona | 2024 | OF | |
Reece Jantzi | NY | Thomas R. Proctor | 2025 | RHP | |
Derek Jelen | NY | Niagara Wheatfield | 2024 | SS | Coastal Alabama-South CC |
Ethan Johnson | NY | Cortland | 2024 | C | Utica College |
Owen Johnson | NY | CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Aaron Jones | NY | Canisius | 2024 | OF | Westminster College |
Lucas Judson | NY | Pine Bush | 2026 | LHP | |
Jordan Juliano | NY | Colonie Central | 2024 | OF | Utica College |
Nathan Kaczmarek | ON | Maxwell Heights | 2025 | RHP | |
Dallas Kaminski | NY | Warwick Valley | 2025 | 1B | |
Christopher Kanick | NY | Depew | 2024 | SS | |
Kevin Kazmierczak | NY | Fordham Prep | 2025 | 3B | |
Kieran Kehoe | NY | Mepham | 2024 | 1B | St. Joseph's University |
Jack Kelly | NY | Webster Schroeder | 2025 | RHP | |
Joseph Kelly | NY | Clayton A. Bouton | 2025 | C | |
Carter King | NY | Cicero North Syracuse | 2024 | C | Onondaga CC |
Liam Kirsh | ON | Tanenbaum Chat | 2024 | C | Indiana State |
Steven Klein | NY | Syosset | 2024 | C | Saint Michael's College |
Clayton Kline | NY | St Mary's | 2026 | SS | |
Evan Kochanskyj | NY | Shenendehowa | 2024 | OF | |
Chayce Kolbert | NY | St. Marys | 2026 | SS | |
Jesse Kostulias | NY | MINEOLA HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Logan Krause | NY | Selkirk | 2024 | RHP | |
Ryan Kristof | NY | Windsor | 2025 | 3B | |
Samuel Launer | NY | Saugerties | 2025 | RHP | |
Ryan Lawler | NY | Warwick Valley | 2024 | RHP | Washington & Jefferson College |
Robert Lawrence Jr. | NY | Pine Bush | 2026 | C | |
Joel Leblanc | ON | N/A | 2025 | C | |
Henry LeHane | NY | Rhinebeck | 2025 | RHP | |
Branston Lindquist | NY | St Marys | 2025 | C | William & Mary |
Michael Llanos | NY | Monroe-Woodbury | 2025 | OF | |
Charlie Lyons | NY | Our Lady Of Lourdes High School | 2025 | 3B | |
L.J Macias | NY | Clarkstown North | 2024 | 3B | |
Seamus Macnamee | NY | Susquehanna Valley | 2026 | OF | |
Ian MacVittie | NY | Satellite | 2025 | C | |
Michael Madigan III | NY | Westhill | 2024 | LHP | George Mason |
Brady Majchrowicz | NY | Lancaster | 2025 | OF | |
Ryan Malone | NY | John S. Burke Catholic | 2025 | LHP | |
Anthony Marino | NY | Proctor | 2025 | C | |
Reid Martin | NY | Dansville | 2024 | OF | SUNY-Cortland |
Bryce Mashanic | NY | Elmira | 2024 | RHP | Niagara County CC |
Carson Mazur | NY | St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute | 2025 | RHP | |
DJ Mazzaferro | ON | USS | 2025 | SS | |
Michael McCarthy | NY | Clarence | 2025 | 3B | |
Patrick Mccarthy | NY | CARLE PLACE MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Daniel McCue | NY | La Salle Institute | 2024 | 1B | Holy Family University |
Carter McGee | ON | Bowmanville | 2024 | LHP | |
Aidan McGuire | NY | Jamesville DeWitt | 2024 | SS | Clarkson University |
Sam McKay | ON | Colonel By | 2024 | RHP | |
Robert Meeks | NY | Mynderse Academy | 2025 | SS | |
Christian Mello | NY | Saratoga Springs | 2024 | RHP | Albany |
Tom Menar | NY | CBA-Syracuse | 2025 | RHP | |
Jamie Mercer | ON | Holy Trinity Catholic | 2024 | SS | |
Dylan Merola | NY | Iona Prep | 2025 | 2B | |
Zachary Milano | NY | Shenendehowa | 2026 | RHP | |
Sam Miller | NY | Fairport | 2024 | CF | Binghamton |
Warren Miller | NY | Plattsburgh | 2024 | 1B | SUNY-Cortland |
Mason Mingle | NY | Cicero North Syracuse | 2024 | C | |
Bruce Mistler | NY | ONEONTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 1B | |
Brody Monaco | NY | Orchard Park | 2026 | OF | |
Aidan Moore | NY | Roy C. Ketcham | 2024 | RHP | Brockport State |
Noah Moran | NY | Albany Academy | 2024 | RHP | St. John Fisher College |
Drew Morris | NY | Mamaroneck | 2025 | OF | |
Jamie Morris | NY | Rye | 2026 | C | |
Jack Mullins | NY | Ichabod Crane | 2024 | SS | |
Lucas Munns | ON | Birchmount Park | 2024 | 2B | |
Conor Mylett | NY | Mepham | 2024 | C | |
Joshua Nachmann | NY | Walter Panas | 2025 | RHP | |
Zachary Nalawadi | NY | Orchard Park | 2025 | OF | |
Christopher Nell | NY | The Stony Brook School | 2025 | RHP | Lehigh |
Logan Newcomb | SC | P27 Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Liam Noonan | PA | Spring-Ford Area | 2025 | C | |
Evin O'Reilly | ON | Waterdown District Highschool | 2025 | C | |
Michael Olsey | NY | Harrison | 2025 | OF | |
Robert Omidi | ON | St. Martin | 2026 | SS | |
Ethan Paluszek | NY | Poly Prep | 2024 | 3B | |
Giorgio Panepinto | NY | St Joes Collegiate Institute | 2025 | OF | |
John Parpis | NY | St.Anthonys | 2025 | RHP | |
Ryan Petrie | NY | CBA-Syracuse | 2024 | RHP | Clarkson University |
Luke Petryszak | NY | Portville | 2024 | RHP | Gettysburg College |
Mason Phillips | NY | AQUINAS INSTITUTE | 2024 | SS | Onondaga CC |
Thaddeus Pichoske | NY | Westhill | 2025 | RHP | |
Jason Pipher | NY | Waverly | 2024 | SS | |
Max Post | NY | Monroe Woodbury | 2025 | SS | |
Nathan Power | NY | Victor | 2024 | RHP | Finger Lakes CC |
Dominic Puleo | NY | Niagara Falls | 2026 | C | |
Andrew Redick | NY | Shenendehowa | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Reimann | NY | Williamsville East | 2024 | 1B | St. Bonaventure |
Brady Reyling | NY | Ward Melville | 2024 | OF | Plattsburgh State University of New York |
Gianni Ricci | NY | LaSalle Institute | 2025 | RHP | |
Cedar Rivers | NY | Saranac Lake | 2024 | SS | Wells College |
JJ Roberts | NY | P27 Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Anderson Roden | NY | Liverpool | 2024 | 3B | Onondaga CC |
Gabriel Giovanni Rodriguez | NY | South Side | 2025 | 1B | |
Ronan Rowe | NY | Saratoga Central Catholic | 2025 | 3B | |
Michael Roy | NY | Division Avenue HS | 2024 | 1B | St. Joseph's University - Long Island |
Will Rudolph | NY | Fox Lane | 2025 | 3B | |
Dominick Russ | NY | Horseheads | 2024 | SS | Le Moyne College |
Manny Santos | NY | Albany Academy | 2024 | SS | Rhode Island |
Sam Saucke | NY | Greece Athena | 2025 | SS | |
Aidan Savinon | NY | St. Mary's | 2026 | 1B | |
Camden Schaffer | NY | Vestal | 2024 | RHP | Brockport State |
Nicholas Schmidt | NY | Newburgh Free Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Harrison Schwab | NY | Fayetteville Manlius | 2026 | LHP | |
Landon Seipp | NY | John Jay - East Fishkill | 2025 | LHP | |
Nicholas Service | NY | Frankfort Schuyler | 2026 | RHP | |
Thomas Service | NY | Frankfort Schuyler | 2026 | RHP | |
Jacob Severson | NY | West Genesee | 2024 | OF | |
Rohan Shah | NY | HICKSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | RHP | Brandeis University |
Brendan Shea | NY | Colonie high school | 2024 | SS | College of Saint Rose |
Mikey Sica | NY | Westlake | 2025 | RHP | |
Andrew Sinclair | NY | Holy Trinity | 2024 | OF | Bridgeport |
Nicholas Skjeveland | NY | Saint Anthony's | 2025 | OF | |
Nick Sorbera | NY | Ballston Spa | 2025 | C | |
Jacob Sova | NY | Greece Athena | 2025 | RHP | |
Nolan Stark | NY | Oneonta | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Steir | NY | Ardsley | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Stemerman | NY | Elmira | 2024 | RHP | Cayuga Community College |
Landon Stichbury | NY | John Jay - East Fishkill | 2025 | C | |
Alexander Tassopoulos | ON | Bill Crothers | 2025 | SS | |
Antonio Terrazas | NY | Cortland | 2024 | LHP | Onondaga CC |
Owen Tierney | NY | Bishop Grimes | 2025 | 1B | |
David Torres | NY | North Salem | 2024 | 3B | |
Hugo Tosler | NY | Brooklyn Technical | 2024 | RHP | |
Emerson Toulson | NY | Cooperstown | 2024 | C | Erie CC |
Matthew Turner | NY | Rush Henrietta | 2026 | OF | |
Jason Ugalde | NY | Eastchester | 2024 | RHP | Muhlenberg College |
Noah Umstead | NY | Starpoint | 2024 | 1B | Onondaga CC |
Ryan Vanderlip | NY | West Seneca West | 2024 | SS | St. John Fisher College |
Nathan VanDeVoorde | NY | Fairport | 2024 | 3B | SUNY-Oneonta |
Tyler Vivacqua | NY | Liverpool | 2024 | SS | Niagara |
Owen Wallace | NY | Poly Prep | 2025 | RHP | |
Adam Weiss | NY | Saratoga Springs | 2025 | RHP | |
Corey Weiss | NY | Penfield | 2024 | RHP | |
Caleb Welcome | NY | Columbia | 2024 | C | Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts |
Avery Wells | NY | Lansing | 2024 | OF | Marywood University |
Max Werde | NY | Fayetteville-Manlius | 2024 | RHP | |
Zeb Whitcavitch | NY | Fonda-Fultonville | 2024 | RHP | |
Aiden Whitehead | NY | st joseph's collegiate institute | 2025 | 3B | |
Brady Wilkinson | NY | Starpoint | 2026 | LHP | |
Jack Williams | NY | Kennedy Catholic Prep | 2024 | OF | Rochester Institute of Technology |
TY WILSON | ON | Catholic Central | 2025 | SS | |
Battista Wood | NY | Cicero-North Syracuse | 2024 | SS | Onondaga CC |
Ross Yoshida | NY | Nichols School | 2025 | RHP | Cornell |
Colten Zajdel | NY | Chenango Forks | 2026 | LHP | |
Demetrios Zirogiannis | NY | Division Ave | 2024 | OF | City College of New York |