2023 PA State Games (Session 1)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Evan Allen | PA | Pittsburgh Science and Technology Academy | 2024 | 3B | |
Jordan Andino | PA | Valley View | 2025 | CF | |
AJ Andronas | PA | Canon-McMillan | 2026 | OF | |
Remy Atkins | PA | Carrick | 2024 | SS | Point Park University |
Philmore Austin | PA | Penn Hills | 2024 | OF | |
Austin Bakowski | PA | North Hills | 2024 | RHP | Allegheny College |
Christian Barnes | PA | North Penn | 2026 | OF | |
Nate Barr | PA | Moon Area | 2024 | 1B | College of Southern Maryland |
Drew Barshinger | PA | Northeastern | 2025 | LHP | |
Colby Bealing | PA | South Western | 2024 | OF | Randolph-Macon College |
Jake Beddall | PA | Selinsgrove Area High School | 2026 | OF | |
Blake Bell | PA | Central Bucks South | 2025 | OF | |
Brady Berdine | PA | Warren Area | 2024 | RHP | Gannon University |
Isaiah Berrios | PA | Delaware Valley HS | 2025 | SS | |
Heath Betza | PA | Harbor Creek | 2025 | RHP | |
Braeden Black | PA | Central Bucks South | 2024 | OF | Mount St. Marys |
Riley Bohrer | PA | Greencastle-Antrim | 2024 | RHP | Frederick CC |
Chase Book | PA | Manheim Central MS | 2026 | OF | |
Keagan Book | PA | Moniteau | 2024 | C | Westminster College |
Ty Book | PA | Trinity | 2024 | RHP | Rochester Institute of Technology |
Aiden Borton | NY | Averill Park | 2024 | OF | |
Max Bowin | PA | Hempfield Area | 2025 | OF | |
Braydon Bown | PA | PA, Palmyra | 2026 | RHP | |
Ethan Brody | PA | Greensburg Central Catholic | 2024 | RHP | La Roche College |
Dylan Brokos | PA | North Allegheny | 2025 | RHP | |
Braden Buhl | PA | Pine Richland | 2025 | OF | |
Pike Burkett | PA | Elizabethtown Area | 2024 | OF | Saint Vincent College |
Kahale Burns | PA | Bald Eagle Area | 2024 | SS | Mansfield University |
Vincent Campoli | PA | Fairview | 2025 | 3B | |
Gryffin Cappellano | PA | Oley Valley | 2026 | 3B | |
Landon Carbaugh | PA | Shippensburg Area | 2024 | LHP | |
Walker Carroll | PA | Cochranton JSHS | 2026 | LHP | |
Aidan Casey | PA | Avon Grove | 2024 | 3B | Elizabethtown College |
Mason Chaney | WV | Preston | 2024 | OF | |
Reese Christine | PA | Mifflin County | 2026 | 3B | |
Ryan Ciccone | NY | Greece Athena | 2025 | RHP | |
Paul Cifra | PA | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy | 2025 | C | |
Noah Clawson | PA | Hempfield Area | 2024 | 2B | |
Brodie Collins | PA | Mercersburg Academy | 2024 | C | Mercyhurst University |
Ryan Conrad | PA | William Penn Charter | 2025 | RHP | |
Liam Cook | PA | Bermudian Springs | 2024 | C | Shenandoah University |
Jacob Cramer | PA | Greater Latrobe | 2024 | OF | Pittsburgh-Johnstown |
Quentin Crouthamel | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2026 | 1B | |
Jaxon Dell | PA | Hanover | 2024 | OF | Misericordia University |
Nick DiGiacomo | PA | Council Rock North | 2024 | OF | Franklin & Marshall College |
Tyler Dilbeck | PA | Fleetwood Area | 2025 | RHP | |
Anthony Diodata | PA | South Fayette | 2025 | OF | |
Eric Dippold | PA | Warren Area | 2024 | 3B | |
Cole Doherty | PA | Kennett | 2025 | OF | |
Kyle Doherty | PA | Kennett High School | 2026 | OF | |
Josh Domaracki | PA | Selinsgrove | 2024 | OF | Frostburg State University |
Parker Donsen | PA | Hempfield Area | 2024 | LHP | Pittsburgh-Johnstown |
Trent Dosenbach | PA | Avon Grove | 2024 | OF | Charleston (WV) |
Luke Duckworth | PA | St. Joseph's Catholic Adademy | 2025 | RHP | |
Cole Duffy | PA | Danville | 2025 | SS | |
Max Dupes | PA | Middletown Area | 2024 | 1B | Juniata College |
Bradyn Eckert | PA | Penn Manor | 2024 | RHP | Penn State University-Harrisburg |
Tristan Farrar | PA | Pine-Richland | 2025 | RHP | |
Tyler Faust | PA | Norwin | 2026 | OF | |
Brett Feldman | PA | EDEN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2026 | SS | |
Dylan Firmstone | PA | Hempfield Area | 2025 | RHP | Penn State |
Elliott Fluck | PA | JP McCaskey | 2025 | OF | |
Owen Fogel | PA | Salisbury | 2025 | OF | |
Peyton Ford | PA | Pine-Richland | 2024 | SS | California University of Pennsylvania |
Max Forgione | PA | Dunmore | 2025 | OF | St. Joseph's University |
Brayden Fox | PA | Dubois Central Catholic | 2025 | OF | |
Ethan Freed | PA | Spring-Ford | 2025 | RHP | |
Zyler Freedman | PA | Seneca Valley | 2024 | RHP | Pittsburgh-Johnstown |
Roman Fridley | PA | Derry Area | 2024 | OF | Seton Hill University |
Ryan Frye | PA | Downingtown West | 2024 | C | Immaculata University |
Ryan Fuller | PA | Avon Grove | 2026 | RHP | |
Nick Gasparovic | PA | Canon McMillan | 2024 | OF | |
Benjamin Gearhart | PA | Selinsgrove | 2024 | 1B | Mansfield University |
Brody Gebhard | PA | Hempfield | 2025 | OF | |
Logan Geib | PA | Manheim Central | 2026 | 2B | |
Brendan Gilliland | PA | Troy Area | 2026 | OF | |
Hunter Gillin | PA | Gettysburg | 2024 | OF | Paul D. Camp CC |
Moises Gonzalez Jr. | PA | Northern Lebanon | 2024 | OF | Penn State University-Harrisburg |
Braden Grafje | PA | Downingtown West | 2024 | RHP | |
Jimmy Gray | DE | Salesianum | 2025 | C | Penn State |
Peyton Groody | PA | North Schuylkill | 2024 | 1B | Juniata College |
Wil Gubba | PA | West Allegheny | 2024 | C | Marshall |
Zane Hagans | PA | Somerset | 2025 | 1B | |
Jeremy Haigh | PA | Fox Chapel Area HS | 2025 | OF | |
Jacob Hall | PA | State College Area | 2026 | OF | |
Brock Hammaker | PA | Donegal High School | 2024 | RHP | Bloomsburg University |
Jack Hathaway | PA | Palmyra | 2025 | 1B | |
Gibson Havanis | PA | Washington | 2024 | OF | |
Aidyn Helsley | PA | Eden Christian Academy | 2024 | 2B | |
Chad Helwich | PA | Pittsburgh Science and Technology Academy | 2024 | OF | California University of Pennsylvania |
Max Herncane | PA | State College | 2026 | SS | |
Garrett Hoffman | PA | Danville High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Landon Holley | PA | Canon-McMillan SHS | 2025 | RHP | |
Brayden Hostetter | PA | Hempfield | 2025 | C | |
Ethan Hotchkiss | PA | Waynesboro Area | 2025 | 1B | |
Jarred Housten | PA | Quakertown | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Hull | PA | EDEN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2026 | 1B | |
Ethan Hunt | PA | Ephrata | 2025 | 2B | |
Andres Hurkmans | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2024 | OF | Mercyhurst University |
Dylan Jackson | PA | Hempfield | 2025 | 3B | |
Ryan Jackson | PA | Hempfield | 2024 | LHP | Penn State University-Altoona |
Samuel Janik | PA | State College Area | 2024 | RHP | Bucknell |
Carlos Jara | PA | West Chester East | 2024 | SS | Onondaga CC |
Ryan Jones | PA | Littlestown | 2024 | C | Canisius |
Timmy Joos | PA | North Catholic | 2026 | 1B | |
Derek Katch | PA | Hempfield | 2026 | SS | |
Chase Kegerise | PA | Oley Valley | 2026 | LHP | |
Luke Keitsock | PA | Pottsville Area | 2024 | OF | West Chester University |
CJ Kellogg-Long | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2024 | C | Stevenson University |
Kaden Kemp | PA | Manheim Township | 2025 | 2B | |
Carson Kensinger | PA | Hollidaysburg Area | 2024 | LHP | Frostburg State University |
Tanner Kephart | PA | Moshannon Valley | 2024 | OF | Penn State-DuBois |
Aidan Keyser | PA | Upper Perkiomen | 2024 | RHP | |
Nolan Kidwell | PA | Springfield | 2025 | LHP | |
Matthew Kimble | PA | Downingtown East | 2024 | C | |
Carter Kirsch | PA | Thomas Jefferson | 2025 | 2B | |
Andrew Klitsch | PA | Quakertown Community | 2024 | RHP | Rosemont College |
Connor Klock | PA | Souderton | 2025 | C | |
Landon Kodman | PA | Indiana Area | 2024 | 1B | Mount Union College |
Michael Koldhoff | PA | Central Bucks HS-West | 2025 | SS | Charleston (WV) |
Ben Kormanski | PA | Tussey Mountain | 2025 | 3B | Millersville University |
Landon Kreider | PA | Cedar Crest | 2025 | RHP | |
Ben Kulp | PA | Wilson West Lawn | 2026 | RHP | |
John Kurtz | PA | Homeschool | 2024 | C | Moravian College |
Corey Kuszaj | PA | West Mifflin | 2024 | C | California University of Pennsylvania |
Brodie Kuzior | PA | Burgettstown | 2024 | LHP | Seton Hill University |
Thomas LaCoe | PA | Abington Heights | 2025 | OF | |
Parker Lamb | PA | Philipsburg Osceola | 2026 | SS | |
Jake LaPorte | PA | Keystone Oaks | 2024 | RHP | |
Mac Larkin | VA | PDG Academy | 2025 | SS | |
Levi Laser | PA | McDowell | 2024 | C | Pittsburgh-Bradford |
Case Latore | PA | Avonworth High School | 2026 | C | |
Gage Laughner | PA | Central Mountain | 2025 | RHP | |
Caleb Laverty | PA | Downingtown West | 2025 | C | |
Tyson Leach | PA | Middletown Area | 2024 | SS | Washington & Jefferson College |
Braden Leed | PA | Manheim Township | 2025 | RHP | |
Easton Lepley | PA | Mifflin County | 2026 | C | |
Tyler Lieu | PA | Central York | 2026 | SS | |
Mason Ligenza | PA | Tamaqua Area | 2025 | LHP | Pittsburgh |
AJ Lipscomb | PA | Red Lion Area | 2024 | RHP | Elizabethtown College |
Caden Long | MD | Allegany | 2024 | 3B | Frostburg State University |
Aaden Lopez | PA | Muhlenberg | 2025 | RHP | |
Sam Luedde | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Tyler Maddix | PA | Bishop Canevin | 2025 | OF | |
Kyle Mandirola | PA | Downingtown East | 2024 | LHP | Monroe College |
Eli Mandler | PA | Upper St. Clair | 2025 | SS | |
Charlie Manzi | PA | Indiana Area SHS | 2026 | SS | |
Britton Marko | PA | Central Martinsburg | 2024 | C | Penn State Erie-The Behrend College |
Kolten Martin | PA | East Juniata | 2024 | RHP | Messiah College |
Jacob Matthews | PA | Liberty | 2025 | 1B | |
David McClain | PA | West Chester Rustin | 2025 | C | |
Mason McDonald | WV | University | 2024 | OF | South Carolina-Lancaster JC |
Chase McMahon | PA | Malvern Prep | 2025 | RHP | |
Justin McNelly | PA | Norwin High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Ryan Mielnicki | PA | Pine Richland | 2025 | OF | |
Brady Miller | PA | West Allegheny | 2024 | SS | Oklahoma |
Brayden Miller | PA | Elk Lake JSHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Callen Miller | PA | Somerset Area | 2025 | C | |
Harrison Moore | PA | Home School | 2026 | 1B | |
Elias Morales | PA | JP McCaskey | 2025 | SS | |
Chase Moyer | PA | Northwestern Lehigh | 2024 | LHP | Wilmington University (DE) |
John Mulder | PA | Council Rock North | 2024 | OF | Penn State University-Abington |
Tate Musko | PA | Uniontown | 2024 | LHP | Marietta College |
Ethan Nagy | PA | Loyalsock | 2024 | RHP | Lock Haven University |
Jager Nailor | PA | Mechanicsburg Area | 2025 | SS | |
David Naniewicz | PA | Lakeland | 2026 | RHP | |
Enzo Natale | PA | Eden Christian Academy | 2024 | LHP | |
Logan Niewoehner | PA | Quakertown | 2026 | C | |
Cody Norman | PA | State College Area High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Casey O'Brien | PA | Riverside | 2024 | 3B | Bloomsburg University |
Joe OConnor | PA | Avon Grove | 2024 | C | Penn State University-Altoona |
Logan Oriel | PA | Cedar Crest | 2024 | RHP | |
Lanson Orndorf | WV | FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Nate Osteen | PA | Palmyra Area SHS | 2025 | OF | |
Lance Overcash | PA | Broadfording Christian Academy | 2024 | RHP | Grove City College |
Michael Paciotti | PA | North Pocono | 2024 | 3B | Penn State University-Harrisburg |
Harshal Patel | PA | Abington Heights High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Nico Patragas | PA | Canon-McMillan | 2026 | C | |
Joshua Patrick | PA | Red Land | 2024 | OF | |
Colin Pearre | MD | Brunswick | 2025 | RHP | |
Eli Peifer | PA | Wallenpaupack Area | 2024 | RHP | Scranton |
Paul Petersen | PA | Oley valley | 2024 | SS | Kutztown University |
Ryan Pettograsso | NY | Lansing | 2025 | 3B | |
Mason Pfeil | PA | Bishop McCort | 2024 | RHP | Mansfield University |
Nicolas Piermarini | VA | Gonzaga College | 2024 | OF | |
Franco Pistella | PA | Fox Chapel | 2025 | LHP | |
Alex Pitcher | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2024 | RHP | |
William Plappert | PA | West York Area | 2025 | SS | |
Cole Pokrant | PA | Penn-Trafford | 2024 | LHP | |
James Posner | PA | Downingtown West | 2025 | OF | |
Ty Pridgen | PA | York Suburban | 2024 | RHP | Rowan University |
Watt Probst | PA | Central Mountain | 2026 | C | |
Daniel Qualteria | PA | Quakertown | 2024 | SS | |
Luke Raho | PA | Richland | 2024 | OF | Mansfield University |
Dylan Rasco | PA | Downingtown East | 2024 | SS | Arcadia University |
Ben Raspanti | NY | Pearl River | 2025 | C | |
Kadan Readinger | PA | Palmyra | 2024 | OF | |
Jake Reese | PA | North Pocono | 2026 | 3B | |
Konnor Reeser | PA | Northeastern | 2024 | OF | |
Ethan Reibold | PA | Central York | 2024 | 1B | |
Sebastian Rhoades | PA | State College Area | 2025 | SS | |
Landon Richard | PA | High Point Baptist Academy | 2025 | 1B | |
Mason Richter | PA | Selinsgrove | 2024 | SS | |
Vincent Riley | PA | LA SALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Jaidyn Rivera | PA | The Haverford School | 2026 | OF | |
Hunter Rogers | PA | North Schuylkill | 2026 | LHP | |
Nathan Rohe | PA | Keystone Oaks | 2026 | 3B | |
Will Roth | PA | Downingtown East | 2026 | SS | |
Dante Ruby | PA | Valley View | 2024 | SS | |
Mihretu Rupertus | PA | St. Josephs Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Marc Russo | PA | west scranton | 2025 | RHP | |
Joe Safar | PA | North Catholic | 2025 | OF | |
Shawn Satterfield | DE | Saint Mark's | 2024 | C | Misericordia University |
Nathan Savage | PA | Ephrata | 2025 | SS | |
Cooper Scharding | PA | Avonworth | 2026 | OF | |
Raymond Schuler | PA | South Fayette | 2026 | SS | |
Tyler Scoblick | PA | Valley View | 2025 | RHP | |
Ryan Scully | PA | Hampton High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Colten Shaffer | PA | Annville Cleona HS | 2025 | RHP | |
Dylan Shawver | PA | Mount Union | 2025 | 3B | |
Isaiah Shayter | PA | Elizabethtown Area | 2025 | RHP | Penn State |
Charlie Sheerer | PA | Hempfield | 2024 | OF | Elizabethtown College |
Brayden Sherry | PA | Holy Cross | 2024 | LHP | Marywood University |
Ian Shipley | PA | Greenburg Central Catholic | 2026 | 2B | |
Tyler Shroy | PA | BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Tyler Skeen | PA | South Fayette | 2024 | SS | West Liberty University |
Aiden Snowberger | PA | DuBois Central Catholic | 2025 | LHP | |
Braeden Sommer | PA | Palmyra Area | 2025 | 2B | |
Chyno Spearman | PA | Penn Hills | 2024 | RHP | |
Matthew Sterner | PA | Brandywine Heights | 2025 | RHP | |
Carson Stevens | PA | Girard | 2025 | RHP | |
Mason Stewart | PA | Northern Lebanon | 2026 | OF | |
Matthew Stone | PA | Dallastown | 2025 | RHP | |
Evan Stranko | PA | McDowell | 2025 | RHP | |
Tanner Stroup | PA | Altoona Area | 2026 | LHP | |
Cooper Stutzman | PA | Upper St. Clair | 2026 | OF | |
Carter Swanson | PA | McDowell | 2024 | SS | Ohio Northern University |
Jarek Szaflarski | PA | Greencastle-Antrim | 2024 | SS | Penn State University-Altoona |
Rocco Tartaglione | PA | Meadville | 2024 | 2B | Allegheny College |
Tucker Teats | PA | Selinsgrove | 2024 | OF | |
Ryan Thear | PA | Middletown Area | 2024 | OF | Lebanon Valley College |
Donavan Thompson | PA | Erie Preparatory Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Jalyn Tidwell | PA | Archbishop John Carroll | 2025 | 3B | |
Aidan Tinker | PA | Avonworth Area | 2024 | RHP | |
Zach Tkatch | PA | Seneca Valley | 2024 | RHP | Gannon University |
Gavin Trainer | PA | Boyertown Area | 2026 | OF | |
Jerek Turlij | PA | North East | 2026 | RHP | |
JP Tusai | PA | South Park | 2024 | 2B | |
Dominic Twigg | PA | Shaler Area | 2024 | RHP | |
Sully VanHoose | PA | Indiana Area | 2026 | RHP | |
Nico Varlotta | PA | North Allegheny | 2025 | RHP | West Virginia |
Ryden Walker | PA | State College Area High School | 2026 | 2B | |
Jackson Walsh | PA | North Allegheny | 2025 | LHP | |
Colby Welsh | PA | Devon Prep | 2024 | OF | |
Aric White | PA | Seton LaSalle | 2024 | C | Virginia State University |
Christian Wilkinson | PA | Fox Chapel | 2024 | RHP | Indiana University of Pennsylvania |
KJ Williams | PA | Cathedral Prep | 2026 | 1B | |
Colin Wilson | PA | Emmaus | 2024 | 3B | Thomas Jefferson University |
Brady Wozniak | PA | Knoch | 2024 | 3B | Washington College (MD) |
Brady Yarabinetz | PA | Franklin Regional | 2025 | OF | |
Collin Yeager | PA | Canon Mcmillian | 2025 | 3B | |
Reese Zalewski | PA | Abington Heights High School | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Zelinko | PA | Avonworth | 2024 | RHP | Ithaca College |