Gage Adkins |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2025 |
3B |
|
Ty Aguilar |
NE |
Creighton Prep |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jase Akright |
MO |
Liberty North |
2030 |
2B |
|
Brecken Alsman |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2030 |
2B |
|
Brady Anderson |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH |
2028 |
RHP |
|
sawyer anderson |
MO |
Kearney |
2030 |
RF |
|
William Anderson |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2030 |
2B |
|
Cogan Andes |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2028 |
SS |
|
Brett Apgar |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH |
2028 |
2B |
|
Colin Arnold |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2028 |
C |
|
Bryson Augustyn |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Matt Aust |
MO |
Shoal Creek |
2030 |
C |
|
Landen Bader |
NE |
N/a |
2028 |
3B |
|
Simeon Bai |
MO |
Raytown |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jack Bakarich |
KS |
Piper |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Colby Baker |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2025 |
C |
|
Colton Baker |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Owen Bane |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Landon Barthol |
KS |
Olathe West |
2030 |
1B |
|
Carson Bass |
MO |
rockbridge high school |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jack Bauer |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Owen Beasley |
MO |
SMITHVILLE HIGH |
2028 |
1B |
|
Ethan Behounek |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Logan Bennett |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2026 |
1B |
|
Austin Berry |
NE |
Millard West |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Easton Berry |
MO |
Shoal creek elementary |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Myles Berry |
NE |
MIllard North |
2029 |
C |
|
Landon Bishop |
MO |
NORTHLAND CHRISTIAN EDUCATION SYSTEM |
2027 |
2B |
|
Ryland Bollman |
IA |
Norwalk |
2030 |
SS |
|
Justin Booth |
NE |
MIllard North |
2028 |
C |
|
Easton Bowers |
KS |
Woodland springs middle school |
2029 |
3B |
|
Cruz Brendes |
NE |
Elkhorn South |
2028 |
SS |
|
Owen Brenneman |
KS |
Bluejacket Flint |
2029 |
OF |
|
Myland Bristow |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Vincent Brocato |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2028 |
1B |
|
Chase Brookings |
MO |
St. Pius X |
2029 |
OF |
|
Chaseton Brown |
KS |
Paola |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Freddy Bryant |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Johnnie Buffa |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Aames Bullimore |
MO |
EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH |
2030 |
SS |
|
Treyson Bullock |
NE |
Lincoln East |
2028 |
2B |
|
Harrison Bunten |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East High |
2030 |
2B |
|
Tanner Burch |
MO |
St. Pius |
2026 |
3B |
|
Gage Burgess |
MO |
Liberty North |
2026 |
SS |
|
Caden Burnett |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2025 |
1B |
|
Bennett Burnich |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2028 |
CF |
|
Drake Bush |
KS |
undecided |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Boston Calvert |
MO |
smithville |
2030 |
RF |
|
Cole Carlson |
KS |
Burlington |
2025 |
CF |
|
Mickey Carlson |
KS |
Burlington |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Elias Carrillo |
MO |
Homeschool |
2028 |
SS |
|
Wave Cerny |
NE |
Ashland-Greenwood |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Antonio Cervantes |
MO |
Parkhill |
2026 |
3B |
|
Miles Chappelow |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2030 |
2B |
|
Maddux Cheever |
KS |
Burlington |
2026 |
SS |
|
Garrett Christiansen |
MO |
Fort Osage High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Logan Christie |
NE |
Millard South |
2028 |
3B |
|
Heechan Chung |
MO |
Parkhill |
2028 |
3B |
|
Caden Circo |
NE |
PAPILLION LA VISTA SENIOR |
2028 |
C |
|
Brenden Cirlincuina |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brayden Cisneros |
MO |
Liberty North High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Travis Clarke |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2028 |
2B |
|
Ryder Coffman |
MO |
Lawson |
2026 |
2B |
|
Hunter Cole |
KS |
Burlington |
2026 |
C |
|
Will Coleman |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Bradan Colvin |
MO |
Oakhill Day School |
2030 |
SS |
|
Joshua Cook |
KS |
Lansing |
2027 |
SS |
|
Dominic Copeland |
NE |
Norris |
2028 |
C |
|
Blake Costlow |
KS |
Paola High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Drake Coulter |
NE |
Norris |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Brayson Cox |
MO |
Hawthorne |
2030 |
SS |
|
Issac Coy |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Mason Crockett |
MO |
Winnetonka |
2026 |
1B |
|
Easton Croucher |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2030 |
SS |
|
Drew Daniel |
KS |
Blue Valley High |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Bryce Davis |
MO |
lees summit north |
2028 |
SS |
|
Vance Davis |
MO |
Holden |
2025 |
3B |
|
Cruz Dawson |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
SS |
|
Nolan Dehn |
MO |
North Platte |
2028 |
C |
|
Alex Delgado |
KS |
Heritage Christian |
2027 |
3B |
|
Lucas Dennis |
NE |
WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Zac Derby |
NE |
gretna east |
2028 |
2B |
|
Maclaine Desmond |
MO |
Smithville |
2030 |
C |
|
Chase Devalkeneare |
MO |
Liberty North |
2026 |
OF |
|
Zavior Devine |
KS |
N/a |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Cooper Doll |
KS |
Valley Park |
2030 |
OF |
|
Rocco Donnici |
MO |
Saint Pius X |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ryan Doolittle |
MO |
Pleasant Hill |
2025 |
SS |
|
Cadim Dortch |
NE |
Papillion LaVista |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Jack Drew |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2026 |
CF |
|
Jack Drew |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
CF |
|
Jaxon Dunkin |
MO |
Staley |
2027 |
C |
|
Grady Dunlap |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
C |
|
Julian Dunlap |
MO |
Liberty North |
2026 |
SS |
|
Gabriel Easter |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2029 |
SS |
|
Quinton Echols |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
C |
|
Beckett Eisenbart |
KS |
Spring Hill High School |
2030 |
3B |
|
Brody Elledge |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2028 |
SS |
|
Talon Elliott |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2027 |
SS |
|
William Ely |
MO |
blue springs south |
2024 |
1B |
|
Mitch Eusterwiemann |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2027 |
3B |
|
Zach Evangelista |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2030 |
1B |
|
Anthony Ferro |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH |
2025 |
3B |
|
Steven Ferro |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
SS |
|
Sean Fester |
NE |
Millard West |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Deacon Field |
MO |
Staley |
2028 |
CF |
|
Cooper Fields |
MO |
Savannah |
2028 |
SS |
|
Bryce Fisher |
KS |
Olathe East |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Brady Fitch |
NE |
Elkhorn North |
2030 |
3B |
|
Beau Flatt |
MO |
Savannah |
2030 |
3B |
|
Parker Fletcher |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jaxson Ford |
MO |
Oak Grove High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Hunter Foster |
MO |
N/A |
2030 |
2B |
|
Owen Foster |
MO |
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brady French |
MO |
Kellybrook |
2030 |
1B |
|
Jon Fugitt |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Connor Gaddis |
MO |
Park Hill |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Brody Garland |
KS |
Burlington High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Alex Gentry |
NE |
Omaha Westside |
2028 |
C |
|
Colin Ghisalberti |
MO |
Parkhill South |
2028 |
LF |
|
Spence Gibbs |
MO |
Excelsior Springs |
2028 |
SS |
|
Kameron Gillespie |
MO |
Liberty |
2028 |
SS |
|
Cole Gissler |
NE |
Louisville |
2028 |
3B |
|
Hatten Gleue |
KS |
homeschool |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Noah Gleue |
KS |
homeschool |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Leo Going |
NE |
Creighton Prep |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Ian Gold |
MO |
Platte County |
2026 |
C |
|
Christian Gonzalez |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2028 |
OF |
|
Markus Gorup |
NE |
Elkhorn South |
2028 |
SS |
|
Evan Granich |
MO |
St Andrew’s |
2030 |
C |
|
Stephen Grant |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Ford Greaves |
MO |
Oak Grove, mo |
2027 |
C |
|
Gavin Green |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Elan Griffin |
MO |
richmond mo high |
2029 |
CF |
|
Cooper Griggs |
MO |
St. Pius |
2025 |
2B |
|
Caleb Grigsby |
KS |
Olathe West |
2031 |
CF |
|
Talan Grossart |
NE |
Milford |
2028 |
1B |
|
Leo Guastello |
MO |
Staley |
2030 |
C |
|
Grady Gusso |
NE |
Lincoln Southwest |
2028 |
SS |
|
Owen Gutierrez |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2028 |
C |
|
Nolan Haeivilin |
MO |
PARK HILL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Beckett Hall |
MO |
PCHS |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Max Hall |
MO |
Chappel Hill |
2030 |
3B |
|
Logan Hampton |
MO |
Park Hill |
2025 |
C |
|
Charlie Harding |
NE |
Millard |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Easton Harrington |
IA |
Council Bluffs Lewis Central |
2030 |
RF |
|
Thomas Hays |
KS |
Bishop Miege |
2027 |
OF |
|
Josh Hazlett |
MO |
Truman |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Wyatt Heaivilin |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2027 |
C |
|
Maddax Healy |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2028 |
SS |
|
Joey Hedge |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2032 |
RF |
|
Henry Heller |
IA |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jaxxon Hendricks |
KS |
Bishop Ward |
2028 |
3B |
|
Nathan Hernandez |
KS |
BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Coen Hickman |
MO |
smithville, MO |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Sean Hipsher |
NE |
Elkhorn North |
2028 |
C |
|
Keaton Hitchcock |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2030 |
C |
|
Asher Hoff |
KS |
Tonganoxie High |
2030 |
3B |
|
Cade Holder |
MO |
Kearney |
2028 |
3B |
|
Ryder Holmstrom |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2028 |
SS |
|
Arik Honnold |
IA |
Nodaway Valley |
2030 |
SS |
|
John Hornback |
KS |
St James |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Graesyn Hoss |
KS |
Lawrence High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Reed Howard |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2028 |
2B |
|
Rhider Hoy |
MO |
Lawson |
2030 |
SS |
|
Jace Hulm |
NE |
BENNINGTON |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Miles Hultgren |
MO |
smh |
2027 |
OF |
|
Nolan Hurley |
NE |
Elkhorn South |
2028 |
2B |
|
Grant James |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2028 |
CF |
|
Jackson Bo Jensen |
KS |
Washburn Rural Middle School |
2030 |
1B |
|
Quinn Jensen |
NE |
CENTRAL CITY |
2028 |
C |
|
Logan Jinkins |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2028 |
3B |
|
Reece John |
NE |
ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Aidan Johnson |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brayden Johnson |
KS |
Oregon Trail |
2027 |
CF |
|
Jude Johnson |
NE |
Hastings |
2028 |
C |
|
Max Johnson |
MO |
Platte County |
2030 |
OF |
|
Cohen Kelsey |
MO |
BSHS |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Cooper Kennedy |
KS |
SMNW |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Kilgore |
KS |
Louisburg Middle |
2028 |
C |
|
Max Killoran |
MO |
Park Hill South High |
2025 |
C |
|
Ty Kincaid |
KS |
Andover Central |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Brady Kingston |
NE |
Elkhorn South |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Cory Kirchner |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2027 |
OF |
|
Kellan Kirkpatrick |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2025 |
SS |
|
Kale Kisker |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Landon Klee |
MO |
Osage |
2027 |
3B |
|
Cooper Knox |
KS |
Jefferson West |
2028 |
3B |
|
Slater Knutson |
KS |
Bonner Springs High |
2025 |
C |
|
Kyler Kobs |
NE |
none |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Sam Koffenberger |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Aaron Kolie |
MO |
Odessa |
2024 |
OF |
|
Drew Konrade |
KS |
Lebo |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jordan Kramer |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Maddox Krivolavek |
NE |
Norris |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jacek kwiatkowski |
MO |
West Platte |
2030 |
SS |
|
Tavian Ladenthin |
MO |
St Pius X |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jackson Lager |
MO |
KEARNEY JR. HIGH |
2028 |
2B |
|
Parker Land |
MO |
Dogwood |
2030 |
2B |
|
Jacob Lazenby |
MO |
Liberty |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jacob Lazenby |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2028 |
OF |
|
Sawyer Lee |
MO |
khs |
2030 |
3B |
|
Max Lemasters |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Jake Lewis |
MO |
Liberty North |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Kydan Lichtenauer |
KS |
Hayden |
2028 |
OF |
|
Blake Lighthill |
MO |
Platte County |
2028 |
3B |
|
Landon Limbach |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Grant Linzy |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2028 |
OF |
|
Gabe Loftis |
MO |
Liberty north |
2030 |
SS |
|
Landon Loos |
NE |
Norris |
2028 |
SS |
|
Mateo Lopez |
MO |
WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON HIGH |
2030 |
3B |
|
Creighton Lutt |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Owen Manley |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brody Marble |
NE |
Gretna East |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Drew Markel |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2024 |
1B |
Central Methodist University |
Hank Marriott |
MO |
Platte County |
2028 |
C |
|
Frankie Marsalla |
MO |
St. Therese |
2030 |
CF |
|
Keegyn Marsh |
MO |
Lone Jack |
2024 |
UTILITY |
|
Will Marshall |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2027 |
LHP |
|
McCoy Martin |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Easton Martindale |
IA |
Logan-Magnolia |
2030 |
3B |
|
Charlie Mason |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jayden Mason |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
kellen mccabe |
MO |
Liberty North |
2030 |
1B |
|
Dane McCollum |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Riley McEvoy |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2029 |
3B |
|
Charlie McGill |
KS |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
CF |
|
Kaelan McGinnis |
KS |
NA |
2030 |
SS |
|
Jonas McNutt |
MO |
Lees Summit |
2024 |
OF |
|
Aiden Meeks |
MO |
Pleasant Hill |
2024 |
2B |
|
Ethan Melissinas |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brody Merriman |
MO |
Kearney |
2030 |
OF |
|
Drew Metsker |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2030 |
MIF |
|
Brady Meyer |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2028 |
C |
|
Koen Meyer |
NE |
BELLEVUE WEST SR |
2030 |
OF |
|
Connor Michaelis |
NE |
Omaha Skutt |
2028 |
C |
|
Kaleb Miller |
MO |
LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY |
2028 |
3B |
|
Colt Miner |
NE |
unknown |
2031 |
UTILITY |
|
Drake Miner |
MO |
Shoal Creek |
2030 |
2B |
|
Jackson Monroe |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2028 |
OF |
|
Quentin Morse |
MO |
SMITHVILLE HIGH |
2028 |
SS |
|
Kavan Mortensen |
MO |
KEARNEY HIGH |
2028 |
3B |
|
Tyler Nash |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Kaleb Navarro |
MO |
LNS |
2029 |
1B |
|
Micah Neal |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH |
2028 |
3B |
|
Luke Neland |
KS |
Shasta Charter Academy |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brady Nelson |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2028 |
C |
|
Asher Newton |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2028 |
SS |
|
Bradly Newton |
MO |
blue springs high school |
2025 |
OF |
|
Trevin Nitsche |
MO |
SMITHVILLE HIGH |
2027 |
C |
|
Connor Nolan |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
3B |
|
Cam Noller |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Elian Nunez |
KS |
bvn |
2029 |
OF |
|
Keegan Ortiz |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2026 |
OF |
|
Bostin Oster |
NE |
ELKHORN |
2028 |
3B |
|
CONNOR OTOOLE |
MO |
Liberty North High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Zach Ozwald |
KS |
lebo |
2025 |
1B |
|
Hunter Palmer |
MO |
NORTH PLATTE HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Myles Palmer |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Fabian Palomarez |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2030 |
1B |
|
Miles Parker |
KS |
Countryside |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Krue Patrick |
MO |
Staley |
2028 |
3B |
|
Keaton Pauling |
MO |
DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Easton Peck |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Braddock Peldo |
NE |
Millard South |
2028 |
SS |
|
Isaac Pesek |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Nolan Peters |
KS |
BV Southwest |
2028 |
1B |
|
Brett Peterson |
MO |
ODESSA HIGH |
2025 |
RF |
|
Dane Peterson |
MO |
Liberty North High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jack Peterson |
NE |
Millard West |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Will Pfeifer |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2026 |
LF |
|
Brasen Phalen |
NE |
Elkhorn North |
2028 |
SS |
|
Paxton Pluid |
KS |
Spring Hill High School |
2030 |
C |
|
Brady Poolman |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Brandon Porter |
MO |
Park Hill |
2028 |
2B |
|
Tyler Post |
MO |
Truman |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Carter Prost |
KS |
Leavenworth |
2027 |
SS |
|
Bentley Racker |
NE |
Millard West |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Blake Racker |
NE |
Millard West |
2028 |
2B |
|
Brady Ragan |
KS |
Spring Hill High School |
2030 |
C |
|
Zane Reeder |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Carson Reese |
MO |
Smithville |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Greyson Reik |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2028 |
1B |
|
Grayson Rich |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
2B |
|
Drew Richards |
MO |
St Piux X |
2028 |
C |
|
D'Andre Roberson |
MO |
WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Graham Robertson |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Griffin Robertson |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2028 |
SS |
|
Kolten Robinson |
KS |
Burlington |
2026 |
2B |
|
Hayden Rogers |
MO |
Truman High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Roman Roske |
MO |
Smithville |
2025 |
2B |
|
Ryne Ruiz |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2027 |
C |
|
Brooks Ryherd |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2031 |
C |
|
Cole Ryherd |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Max Sadler |
MO |
Home School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Levi Salyer |
MO |
Oak Park High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Boone Sanders |
MO |
Smithville |
2028 |
SS |
|
Ben Sasser |
MO |
Park Hill |
2029 |
OF |
|
Ben Savaiinaea |
MO |
Staley |
2030 |
LF |
|
Landon Scearcy |
NE |
Elkhorn South |
2028 |
SS |
|
Davis Schipper |
KS |
Olathe South |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Kobie Schnakenberg |
MO |
Shoal Creek Elementary |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Karsen Schwartz |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2025 |
2B |
|
Briggs Shipers |
MO |
Kearney |
2030 |
1B |
|
Cash Shoemaker |
NE |
Seward |
2028 |
CF |
|
Luke Sigler |
MO |
LHS |
2028 |
C |
|
Christian Sipes |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Nolan Sipes |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2028 |
3B |
|
Eli Sissel |
MO |
park hill |
2030 |
3B |
|
Keegan Smiglewski |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Drew Smith |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY |
2025 |
SS |
|
Dylan Smith |
MO |
Blue Springs High School |
2024 |
SS |
|
Jax Smith |
KS |
Bentwood |
2030 |
MIF |
|
Quentyn Smith |
MO |
MEADVILLE HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Greyson Sobba |
MO |
Smithville |
2028 |
OF |
|
Carson Soeken |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH |
2028 |
SS |
|
Wyatt Soetaert |
KS |
SMNW |
2027 |
SS |
|
Cooper Soule |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2028 |
1B |
|
Cooper Speers |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Burke Starr |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2030 |
3B |
|
Brycen Steel |
NE |
Norris |
2028 |
SS |
|
Lucas Steinbacher |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2027 |
3B |
|
Nolan Stewart |
KS |
Maize Virtual Prep |
2030 |
SS |
|
Roman Strain |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2030 |
OF |
|
Jonas Stroh |
NE |
n/a |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Caysen Suchy |
KS |
BLHS |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brett Swanson |
MO |
liberty north |
2026 |
1B |
|
Owen Taylor |
KS |
Piper |
2031 |
2B |
|
Karlos Taylor Jr |
KS |
N/A |
2030 |
1B |
|
Gabrian Thomsen |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS HIGH |
2025 |
2B |
|
Max Thorson |
NE |
Millard West |
2028 |
SS |
|
Braxton Threlkeld |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2025 |
OF |
|
Gabe Tingler |
MO |
Smithville |
2030 |
2B |
|
Alex Todd |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kenton Todd |
KS |
Piper |
2030 |
C |
|
Tru Tracy |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2027 |
SS |
|
Hunter Upton |
NE |
Gretna East |
2028 |
1B |
|
Mason Van Iten |
IA |
Logan-Magnolia |
2030 |
C |
|
Crew Vanis |
NE |
Pius X |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jacoby Vanwinkle |
MO |
Lee's Summit North |
2030 |
1B |
|
Brecken Vaughn |
MO |
MO, Kansas City - Oak Park High School |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Chaz Venditte |
NE |
Undecided |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Ryder Vincent |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2028 |
C |
|
Gavin Visser |
NE |
gretna east |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brody Wagner |
MO |
GRAIN VALLEY HIGH |
2024 |
OF |
|
Parker Ward |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2028 |
3B |
|
Miles Washington |
MO |
Pembroke Hill |
2027 |
C |
|
Boston Wasserman |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2028 |
C |
|
Bogan Weikel |
MO |
FORT OSAGE HIGH |
2027 |
2B |
|
Cole Wells |
MO |
Oak Park High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Ty Whitley |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
CF |
|
Bryce Whitney |
MO |
Smithville |
2026 |
SS |
|
Bo Wilkins |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2030 |
OF |
|
Bo Williams |
MO |
St. Pius |
2030 |
3B |
|
Jack Williams |
MO |
Liberty Highschool |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brody Wilp |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2026 |
C |
|
Greyson Wilson |
KS |
Ottawa Sr High |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Hunter Wolf |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2030 |
SS |
|
Alex Womochil |
NE |
Bellevue West |
2030 |
1B |
|
Christopher Wooten |
MO |
liberty |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Max Wright |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Harrison Yarc |
MO |
Kearney |
2027 |
SS |
|
Lucas Zitek |
NE |
Seward |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|