Evan Abbott |
MO |
Staley |
2025 |
OF |
|
Hudson Able |
OK |
oklahoma christain school |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Chase Abresch |
WI |
West Bend West HS |
2026 |
2B |
|
Boston Acosta |
OK |
Verdigris High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Carter Adams |
CO |
Chaparral High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Owen Adams |
IL |
Morton High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
JD Adelman |
MO |
Christian Brothers College |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ayden Aduddell |
OK |
Westmoore High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Joshua Aggen |
IL |
Tinley Park High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jackson Ahrens |
IL |
East Peoria High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Evan Aigner |
WI |
West Allis Nathan Hale |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Kanyon Akers |
KS |
Maize South High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cole Albin |
IL |
St Charles East High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Drew Alexander |
IL |
Andrew Highschool |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ryan Allen |
AR |
MOUNTAINBURG HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Luke Altom |
AR |
Harber High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jens Amunrud |
MN |
Northfield High School |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Garrett Andersen |
NE |
Creighton Prep |
2026 |
SS |
|
Benjamin Anderson |
MO |
DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brodie Anderson |
MO |
ST. CHARLES WEST HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cade Anderson |
NE |
Lincoln Southwest |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Hayden Anderson |
WI |
Mount Horeb |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Teagan Anderson |
MI |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jax Andreas |
IL |
Edwardsville |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Cameron Andrews |
IL |
saint ignatius college prep |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Evan Andrews |
MO |
francis howell high |
2026 |
OF |
|
Luke Andrews |
MO |
Westminster Christian Academy |
2027 |
C |
|
Ty Andrews |
IA |
DES MOINES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2024 |
C |
Kirkwood CC |
Cal Anthony |
NE |
Creighton Prep |
2026 |
OF |
|
Harry Archer |
MO |
MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
William Arndt |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Nathan Arnold |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2026 |
SS |
|
Bodie Arthur |
KS |
Rockhurst |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ty Ashford |
CO |
Columbine High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Nathaniel Atkinson |
IL |
GIBAULT CATHOLIC |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brady Augustine |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Bryson Augustyn |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Hank Austin |
TX |
Lamar High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Omar Avalos Jr |
IL |
Father McGivney |
2027 |
OF |
|
Alex Averbook |
MN |
Breck |
2026 |
SS |
|
Juan Avila |
IL |
Reavis High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Grady Babcock |
MN |
KASSON-MANTORVILLE SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Myles Bachali |
MO |
Benton |
2025 |
CF |
|
Jude Bachicha |
CO |
Brighton High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Hudson Bailey |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jackson Baird |
MO |
Lee's Summit High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brayden Baker |
MO |
Staley High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Hunter Baker |
KS |
Blue Valley High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jack Baker |
MO |
EUREKA SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
James Baker |
KS |
Garden Plain |
2026 |
3B |
|
Austin Baldwin |
NE |
BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nikolai Baldwin |
IL |
Westmont High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Owen Bane |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Bristol Barbour |
KS |
Louisburg High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brayden Barnes |
MO |
DE SMET JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Brody Barnes |
KS |
Atchison |
2026 |
1B |
|
Landon Barnes |
TX |
Aledo High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Nick Barreca |
KS |
Bishop Miege |
2026 |
SS |
|
Aidan Barrera |
IL |
Carl Sandburg High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Juan Barrientos |
IL |
Solorio Academy High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Dominic Barth |
MN |
st. loius park |
2026 |
OF |
|
Spencer Barton |
OK |
Washington High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jackson Bass |
TX |
Timber Creek High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Charlie Basta |
MO |
ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Benji Bauer |
OK |
Owasso High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Blaise Bauer |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Blake Bauer |
WI |
Badger High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jack Bauer |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Logan Bauer |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Carson Baugh |
OK |
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jadyn Baum |
KS |
Washburn Rural Middle School |
2027 |
C |
|
Logan Baumann |
MO |
ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Nick Baumgart |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Will Beach |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Coldin Beagle |
MO |
Park Hill |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jake Bearman |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Alex Beaubaire |
IL |
Deerfield High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Mason Beaver |
WI |
East Troy High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cole Becker |
IL |
O Fallon High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Evan Becker |
MN |
South St. Paul High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jack Becker |
KS |
Seaman High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Kaelan Bedford |
MO |
Excelsior Springs |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kannon Bedford |
OK |
Broken Arrow High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Cameron Bedwell |
AR |
GRAVETTE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Isaac Beenders |
IL |
Morton High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brayden Beers |
MO |
FESTUS SR. HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Isaac Beeson |
OK |
HERITAGE HALL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Anthony Beffa |
MO |
St. Louis Priory |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ethan Behounek |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Luke Belardo |
KY |
South Oldham |
2026 |
SS |
Louisville |
Trent Belcher |
MO |
Platte County |
2026 |
C |
|
Jacob Bell |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
|
Nolan Bell |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2026 |
RHP |
|
TJ Bender |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Jackson Bennett |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Logan Bennett |
MO |
GRAIN VALLEY HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cameron Benson |
MO |
SECKMAN SR. HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Dylan Beres |
MN |
ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Tyden Bergeson |
MN |
Moorhead |
2026 |
SS |
|
Danny Bergner |
MO |
Christqin Brothers High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Dane Berkbuegler |
MO |
KIRKWOOD SR. HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Berkland |
MN |
Wayzata |
2026 |
C |
|
Eli Berns |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2026 |
2B |
|
Charlie Bernstein |
KS |
Rockhurst |
2026 |
OF |
|
Pierce Berry |
MO |
St. Joe Central |
2026 |
SS |
|
Henry Bertoncin |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Will Bess |
IL |
Murphysboro High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Carson Biddick |
WI |
Milton High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ethan Bielski |
IL |
Lockport Township |
2026 |
OF |
|
Patrick Binnebose |
MN |
Rockford |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Finley Birkenstock |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Luke Bisoni |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Chase Bjorgaard |
MN |
Edina |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carson Bjorn |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cameron Blachowicz |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Nolan Black |
MN |
SAUK RAPIDS-RICE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Hank Blackburn |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Dominic Blackstun |
MO |
FT. ZUMWALT WEST HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Luke Blackwell |
IL |
Valmeyer High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Sam Blakely |
MN |
Alc Eden Prairie High School-is |
2026 |
2B |
|
Alex Blakeney |
TX |
Lebanon Trail High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ben Blasi |
KS |
Eisenhower High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Judd Blasi |
KS |
BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Tyler Blazevich |
MO |
Eureka |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Parker Bleyenberg |
MO |
Staley High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jake Blomquist |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Chase Blue |
MO |
Sullivan |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jackson Blume |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Trey Boden |
KS |
lansing high school |
2027 |
SS |
|
Landon Bodner |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Braden Boehmer |
MO |
Raymore Peculiar High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Harris Boes |
IL |
Evanston Twp High School |
2026 |
C |
|
William Bologna |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ian Boos |
TOURNEYS |
Maur-Hill Mount Academy |
2026 |
2B |
|
Devin Booth |
IL |
Oak Forest High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Austin Borries |
IL |
Teutopolis High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
TJ Boston |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Luke Bower |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Karson Bowers |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2026 |
C |
|
Benjamin Bowman |
KS |
Olathe West |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jonah Boykin |
CO |
Ralston Valley |
2027 |
OF |
|
Coby Branson |
KS |
Santa Fe Trail High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Braylon Brantner |
WI |
Hortonville High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Alexander Braun |
MO |
FT. ZUMWALT NORTH HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Aidan Brearley |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Isaac Breed |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Will Breitweiser |
MO |
FR TOLTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Tyler Bresette |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2026 |
SS |
|
Oliver Breuckmann |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Axton Brewer |
KS |
Seaman High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Nate Brezak |
IL |
Lake Forest High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Paxton Bridges |
MO |
homeschool |
2026 |
C |
|
Jackson Briggs |
CO |
N/A |
2026 |
CF |
|
Cole Britton |
OK |
Santa Fe High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jace Brockett |
CO |
Mountain Vista High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Connor Brockway |
IL |
Vernon Hills High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Brighton Broeckelman |
KS |
St. James Academy Catholic High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Oscar Broich |
MN |
Edina High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brody Broncato |
CO |
Legend High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carson Brooks |
OK |
Union |
2026 |
C |
|
Rhett Brotherton |
AR |
MENA HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
|
Will Brotherton |
TX |
Byron Nelson |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Eston Brotzman |
MO |
Staley high school |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cooper Brown |
MO |
CHAMINADE COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jake Brown |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kasen Brown |
NE |
Gretna East |
2026 |
C |
|
Kolby Brown |
OK |
LIFE PREPARATORY ACADEMY |
2026 |
OF |
|
Tristan Brown |
AR |
Bentonville High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Wesley Brown |
MO |
Holden High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Zachary Brown |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brett Browne |
KS |
SMNW |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carter Bruce |
MO |
LAFAYETTE HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Mason Bruno |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Freddy Bryant |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Evan Buchanan |
MO |
MO, Westminster Christian Academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ryan Buchanan |
MO |
MO, Westminsrer christian academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jack Budde |
MN |
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Johnnie Buffa |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brock Bukaty |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brody Burchfiel |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Alex Buresh |
NE |
Millard North |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jake Burger |
MO |
saint dominic |
2026 |
3B |
|
Cooper Burling |
KS |
Eudora High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Collin Burns |
IL |
Morton |
2026 |
C |
|
Gus Burr |
IL |
ST BEDE ACADEMY |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Cam Burris |
MO |
Francis Howell North |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Benjamin Burton |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Milo Burton |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Conner Bush |
KS |
Rossville High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Max Bushman |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2026 |
OF |
|
Karson Busse |
MO |
FZN |
2026 |
OF |
|
Chase Butler |
IL |
Bunker Hill |
2026 |
OF |
|
Caidyn Byrd |
MO |
MEADOW HEIGHTS HIGH |
2026 |
CF |
|
Patrick Byrd |
TX |
Friendswood High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Teryn Byrne |
TX |
Aledo |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Braden Caito |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Gio Calandriello |
IL |
Benet Academy |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Alex Caldwell |
IL |
Evanston Twp High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cooper Caligiuri |
MN |
MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Cooper Callahan |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Anthony Camarillo |
MO |
Staley High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Carson Campbell |
TX |
Keller High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Cole Campbell |
OK |
Owasso High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ian Campbell |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Asher Cantu |
IL |
O Fallon High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Kennedy Capp |
MN |
Park Center |
2026 |
C |
|
Barrett Carbajo |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2028 |
3B |
|
Ashton Cardinal |
IL |
Bremen High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Madden Cardwell |
TX |
Granbury High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
brayden carey |
OK |
Tahlequah High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Vincent Caripinello |
MO |
homeschool |
2027 |
1B |
|
Brendan Carlson |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2027 |
1B |
|
Will Carmichael |
AR |
Bentonville |
2026 |
OF |
|
Griffin Carney |
TX |
Fort Worth Christian |
2026 |
SS |
|
Noah Carpenter |
MN |
Wayzata |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jaden Carrasco |
IL |
De la salle institute |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dalton Carriker |
IL |
Roxana Sr High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
catt carson |
AR |
MARION HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Jaden Cartagena |
CO |
Thunderridge High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cade Carter |
KS |
Blue Valley High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cason Carter |
MN |
RICHFIELD SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
MCCOY CARTER |
AR |
Woodland |
2027 |
2B |
|
Zath Carter |
OK |
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Gage Casanover |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt South |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brett Cassida |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Eli Castle |
MO |
LAFAYETTE HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Gabe Cavin |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
2025 |
2B |
|
Max Cavin |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
2025 |
OF |
|
Sam Cederberg |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Jack Cenar |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carlos Cerda |
IL |
MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Antonio Cervantes |
MO |
Park Hill |
2026 |
3B |
|
Joe Chaffin |
KS |
Blue Valley North High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cohen Chalmers |
AR |
Rogers High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Casen Chamberlain |
OK |
Westmoore High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Mason Chambers |
AR |
Catholic |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Caden Charley |
MO |
Smithville |
2026 |
CF |
|
Nico Chiu |
KS |
Pembroke Hill |
2026 |
SS |
|
Will Choi |
MN |
Nova Classical Academy |
2026 |
2B |
|
Daniel Chopp |
IL |
Oak Forest |
2026 |
C |
|
Parker Christensen |
KS |
Olathe Northwest Highschool |
2026 |
C |
|
James Chumrau |
CO |
lutheran |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Garrett Church |
IL |
Goreville High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dominic Cicero |
AR |
LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2026 |
OF |
|
Matt Ciesla |
IL |
Lemont Twp High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Brenden Cirlincuina |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Caleb Cisewski |
MN |
Providence Academy |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Anthony Claeys |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Teddy Clanton |
MO |
KIRKWOOD SR. HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Landon Clark |
MO |
EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Evan Clarke |
CO |
Douglas County High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Keelan Clary |
TX |
Boyd High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ian Clawson |
MO |
Homeschool (MO) |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jack Cline |
KS |
Eudora High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Drew Cloninger |
MO |
Marquette High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Parker Clubb |
KS |
Mulvane High |
2026 |
C |
Louisville |
Kanoa Cobb |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Elijah Coder |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Dimarco Cognetta |
MN |
Totino-Grace |
2026 |
3B |
|
Parker Cohen |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2027 |
LF |
|
Henry Cole |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jack Cole |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Malachi Coleman |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Bennett Collins |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Mason Collins |
KS |
Burlington High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Smith Collins |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest High |
2026 |
C |
|
Brady Coltharp |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brant Colvin |
MO |
KNOB NOSTER HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Keith Compton |
MO |
marquette high school chesterfield |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Quinn Condon |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Luke Condrin |
MO |
Christian Brothers College High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Kellen Conley |
CO |
Arvada West High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Logan Conley |
MO |
Park Hill |
2026 |
SS |
|
Sullivan Conlin |
MN |
Stillwater |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Edison Conlon |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jacob Conlon |
TX |
walnut grove highschool |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jackson Connoyer |
IL |
Quincy Notre Dame |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Vincent Constantino |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Seth Conway |
WI |
Muskego High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brandt Cook |
MO |
Smithville |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Cook |
MN |
Andover High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Landon Cooper |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2026 |
C |
|
Jacob Coopman |
WI |
Menasha High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jonah Copley |
MO |
Chaminade |
2026 |
C |
|
Braxton Corner |
MO |
Clayton High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Sammy Cortes |
IL |
N/A |
2026 |
3B |
|
Aiden Cox |
MO |
NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Caleb Cox |
IL |
LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Chris Coy |
KS |
Junction City Senior |
2026 |
1B |
|
Chandler Cozbey |
OK |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Chase Cradick |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Aaron Craig |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brody Crane |
MO |
NEOSHO HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kolton Crane |
MO |
DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Bentley Craver |
MO |
Grain Valley High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Chace Craver |
MO |
Grain Valley High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Alex Crawford |
OK |
Coweta High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Cameron Crawford |
IL |
Morton |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Canon Creason |
MO |
MARYVILLE HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
Noah Creek |
IL |
O Fallon High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Gavin Crino |
CO |
N/A |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brady Crites |
MO |
MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jack Crocker |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2026 |
OF |
|
Geren Crockett |
AR |
Harrison High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Mason Crockett |
MO |
Winnetonka |
2026 |
1B |
|
Bryson Crotinger |
KS |
Santa Fe Trail High |
2026 |
C |
|
Drew Crowley |
AR |
HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Lance Cuddy |
IL |
Coal City High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Maveric Cure |
MO |
St Michael the Archangel Catholic High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Dathan Curp |
MO |
Liberty North High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Everett Daly |
MN |
robbinsdale armstrong high school |
2026 |
1B |
|
Paul Danna |
CO |
N/A |
2026 |
SS |
|
Merek Davenport |
KS |
Tonganoxie |
2026 |
1B |
|
Aiden David |
IL |
St. Patrick High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Connor David |
IL |
St. Patrick High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Brayden Davidson |
MO |
Liberty North |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Torin Davidson |
MO |
Marquette |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cale Davis |
MO |
KEARNEY HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colton Davis |
IL |
|
2026 |
C |
|
Connor Davis |
AR |
Bentonville High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jackson Davis |
KS |
Blue valley southwest |
2026 |
1B |
|
Noah Davis |
KS |
Leavenworth Sr High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Andrew Dawson |
IL |
Oak Forest |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Deakins |
MO |
Tolton Catholic |
2026 |
1B |
|
Kaden Dean |
OK |
Preston High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Greyson Degenhardt |
MO |
WEBSTER GROVES HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Zachary DeHaas |
MO |
Southern Boone High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Noah Deist |
IL |
Oswego East High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Eric Delgado |
IL |
CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY |
2026 |
3B |
|
Laliwa Delgado |
WI |
West De Pere High |
2026 |
C |
|
Ben Demateo |
IL |
Farragut Career Academy High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Drew Demint |
MO |
MEXICO HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Thomas Dent |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2026 |
1B |
|
Chase Devalkeneare |
MO |
Liberty North |
2026 |
OF |
|
Andy Devers |
KS |
St. James Academy Catholic High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Maddux DeVilbiss |
OK |
Oologah-talala High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dominic Diamond |
IL |
Carl Sandburg High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nathan Dickson |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2026 |
OF |
|
Harrison Dieker |
MO |
Northland Christian |
2026 |
OF |
|
Oscar Diez |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East High |
2026 |
C |
|
Easton Dill |
MO |
St. John Vianney |
2027 |
1B |
|
Gavin Dilley |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kaden Dinges |
MO |
ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Caden Dinkel |
KS |
THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Javen Divine |
OK |
Lincoln Christian |
2026 |
SS |
|
Dante Dixon |
MO |
Park Hill |
2026 |
2B |
|
Braden Dohogne |
KS |
Olathe West |
2026 |
1B |
|
Titus Dokes |
CO |
East High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Kaori Donham |
MO |
Parkhill South |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Charlie Donlan |
IL |
New Trier |
2026 |
C |
|
Brysen Donnell |
OK |
Sapulpa High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Rocco Donnici |
MO |
Saint Pius X |
2026 |
2B |
|
Howie Donoho |
MO |
CHILLICOTHE HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jackson Dooley |
MN |
Rogers High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Evan Dorhout |
NE |
PLATTEVIEW CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Garrett Dorian |
MO |
Summit Christian Academy |
2026 |
SS |
|
Owen Dorsey |
MO |
Capital City High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Alex Douglas |
MO |
HAZELWOOD WEST HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Will Doyle |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt West |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cohen Drake |
MO |
HOLDEN HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ian Draus |
NE |
Lincoln Southwest |
2026 |
2B |
|
Jack Drew |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2026 |
CF |
|
Zachary Drew |
TX |
LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jack Drieman |
MN |
Cretin Derham Hall |
2026 |
OF |
|
Hudson Duff |
KS |
Rockhurst |
2026 |
2B |
|
Tyler Duffield |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Aidan Dunagan |
MO |
Northland Christian |
2026 |
2B |
|
Will Dunbar |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Peyton Duncan |
MO |
THOMAS W. KELLY HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Cole Dunlap |
OK |
Memorial High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Julian Dunlap |
MO |
Liberty North |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cayden Dutile |
AR |
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Blayke Duvall |
WI |
Pewaukee High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Davis Dyer |
AR |
HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Emerson Early |
AR |
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Braden Eberling |
WI |
Muskego |
2026 |
2B |
|
Hudson Echols |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Gannon Edds |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Atley Edenfield |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Tyler Edmiston |
KS |
Washburn Rural High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Dawson Edwards |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Max Edwards |
MN |
Rockford |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Walker Edwards |
OK |
Deer Creek High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Patrick Effer |
MO |
Christian Brothers College High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jackson Efurd |
AR |
SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
CF |
|
Ryan Egan |
MN |
EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Easton Eggert |
IL |
IL PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC |
2027 |
1B |
|
Bryce Ehinger |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Braylon Ellis |
MO |
SAVANNAH HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Parker Ellis |
AR |
SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jack Elsalaymeh |
MO |
Lafayette |
2026 |
OF |
|
Roch Emanuel |
KS |
Piper High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Mason Englebert |
WI |
Cedarburg |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gavin English |
MO |
Seckman |
2026 |
SS |
|
Elijah Enzbrenner |
OK |
Bishop Kelley High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brody Epke |
KS |
Maize South |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jack Erber |
WI |
Central High School of Westosha |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Austin Erickson |
TX |
Ponder TX |
2026 |
1B |
|
Joey Escobarete |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2027 |
2B |
|
Luke Espe |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Lucas Espinosa |
IL |
Taft High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ty Etcheson |
IL |
Father McGivney |
2026 |
SS |
|
Chandler Eubanks |
AR |
MAUMELLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
3B |
|
Jack Euston |
KS |
Blue Valley High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Tanner Evans |
NE |
MILLARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Drayden Everingham |
MO |
CBC |
2027 |
2B |
|
Landon Everingham |
MO |
CBC |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jack faerber |
MO |
Timberland High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Hudson Fagerholt |
CO |
ThunderRidge |
2026 |
C |
|
Kyler Fanning |
MO |
MOBERLY SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ben Faoro |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2026 |
1B |
|
Nicholas Farmakis |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Teague Farris |
OK |
Canute High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Ari Farsht |
MN |
Edina |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Bryson Fehr |
KS |
Seaman High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Darin Fehr |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brodie Fetters |
MO |
park hill |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jaxen Finley |
WI |
Mount Horeb High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Damian Fischer |
CO |
Rock Canyon High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Elliot Fischer |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Eddie Fish |
OK |
YHS |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kaden Fisher |
OK |
Oologah-talala High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Landon Fisher |
OK |
Coweta High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ryder Fisher |
IL |
Yorkville High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Troy Fisher |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cooper Fiskewold |
MN |
St. Francis |
2025 |
SS |
|
Parker Fitch |
IL |
St Joseph-Ogden High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Flanagan |
IL |
Lincolnway East |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Davis Fleming |
MN |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jaden Fletcher |
OK |
Newcastle High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Parker Fletcher |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Cambren Floberg |
KS |
Shawnee Heights High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Austin Flores |
TX |
Wakeland High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Chase Foelsch |
MO |
FT. ZUMWALT NORTH HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Quinn Ford |
IL |
Mascoutah High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
James Forgy |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Anderson Forrest |
OK |
Tuttle High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Aiden Forstner |
MN |
St. Cloud Tech |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cale Fossett |
KS |
Shawnee Mission North High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Devin Foster |
KS |
Lawrence High |
2026 |
C |
|
DJ Foster |
CO |
Ponderosa |
2026 |
OF |
|
Rowan Foster |
KS |
Derby High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Peter Fotos |
IL |
Hinsdale Central High School |
2026 |
LF |
|
Kaden Fountain |
KS |
Blue Valley High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Asher Fowler |
OK |
UNION HS |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colton Fowler |
MO |
SECKMAN SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jude Franks |
TX |
Burleson Centennial High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Tyler Frazier |
OK |
Newcastle High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Nolan Frederick |
MO |
Hickman |
2026 |
C |
|
Will Fredrickson |
TX |
Reedy High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Devin Freeman |
MO |
LADUE HORTON WATKINS HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ben Freier |
MN |
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Grant Fricke |
IL |
Triopia Jr-Sr High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nathan Friedman |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Beau Friesen |
CO |
Arvada West High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nolan Frizzell |
KS |
Bishop Miege |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Tanner Frydrych |
IL |
Lyons Twp High Sch |
2026 |
SS |
|
Gabriel Fryman |
KS |
Leavenworth |
2026 |
OF |
|
Bryce Fullen |
KS |
Lansing High 9-12 |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cameron Fuqua |
MO |
Christian Brothers College High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Matt Gaither |
TX |
Southlake Carroll High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Nathanael Gallagher |
KS |
Wamego High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Elijah Gammage |
WI |
New Berlin West Middle/High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brock Gammill |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Xavier Gammon |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2026 |
1B |
|
Emilo Gandarilla |
IL |
Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jacob Garcia |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kaden Garcia |
CO |
Pueblo West High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Mason Garcia |
IL |
Plainfield East High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brody Garland |
KS |
Burlington High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jag Garrison |
MO |
Summit christian Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Charlie Garton |
AR |
Fayetteville High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jon Geiger |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South High |
2026 |
C |
|
Jared George |
MO |
Lees Summit West |
2026 |
C |
|
Layten Gerdes |
IL |
Fieldcrest High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Chase Gerdts |
MN |
JANESVILLE-WALDORF-PEMBERTON EL.EM. |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Andrew Gette |
MN |
Mounds View |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Frankie Giamalva |
KS |
Leavenworth |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jax Gibson |
OK |
Broken Arrow High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ethan Giese |
MO |
MO, LIBERTY - LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Gillam |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jason (Cutter) Girdner |
OK |
Tahlequah High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brecken Glasgow |
AR |
Batesville |
2025 |
OF |
|
Cale Glasgow |
AR |
Batesville |
2025 |
1B |
|
Griffin Glen |
CO |
Legend High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Elliott Glidewell |
MO |
Staley |
2026 |
2B |
|
Brayson Gnirk |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2026 |
SS |
|
Austin Goble |
KS |
Olathe West |
2026 |
OF |
|
Drew Goddard |
MN |
Robbinsdale Armstrong |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kyle Goddard |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt North |
2026 |
OF |
|
Noah Godwin |
TX |
Van Alstyne High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jaycek Goeser |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Nolan Going |
NE |
Creighton Prep |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ian Gold |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Nick Goldsmith |
KS |
Olathe West |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jeramiah Gonzales |
CO |
Arvada West High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Sammy Gonzalez IV |
IL |
East Aurora High School Rssp |
2025 |
3B |
|
Carter Gooch |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2026 |
3B |
|
Pearce Goodfield |
IL |
Triad High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Tommy Goodman |
MO |
MARY INSTITUTE & ST LOUIS COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Carter Goodpasture |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2026 |
3B |
|
Henry Goodwin |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Marcellus Goudeau |
MO |
Raytown South |
2026 |
SS |
|
Mason Grace |
MO |
MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Mason Grafwallner |
WI |
Greenfield High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ty Grammerstorf |
CO |
N/A |
2026 |
C |
|
John Aden Grathwohl |
KS |
Hiawatha Sr High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Drew Grauberger |
MO |
Lees Summit West HS |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ben Graves |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Richard Graves III |
TX |
Mansfield Summit High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Collin Gravink |
MN |
Andover High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Micah Gray |
KS |
Emporia High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Owen Gray |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Gus Gregg |
MN |
Stillwater Area High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Taylor Gregg |
WI |
Brookfield East High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Corbin Grego |
MO |
Liberty North |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jonathan Gregory |
KS |
Piper High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Dane Greis |
MO |
EUREKA SR. HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Adan Greth |
AR |
Bentonville High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Alec Greth |
AR |
Bentonville High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Colin Griffin |
IL |
Yorkville High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Barrett Grimes |
CO |
LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Selby Grisham |
TX |
Burleson High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Daxton Grissom |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2026 |
C |
|
Parker Grizzell |
KS |
Maize South High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Dagan Grizzle |
OK |
Sallisaw High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Grayton Gross |
KS |
Salina High Central |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Oliver Gubbels |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Yoel Guerra |
IL |
Farragut Career Academy High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Jack Guinn |
OK |
Piedmont High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Will Gunther |
KS |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cade Gustafson |
MO |
Eureka |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Elliott Gustafson |
MN |
Irondale |
2026 |
C |
|
Branson Gutknecht |
NE |
Lincoln Southwest |
2026 |
1B |
|
Dane Guzzo |
MN |
Cotter High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
William Haas |
MN |
Rockford |
2025 |
LHP |
Tennessee |
Houston Habiger |
KS |
Perry Lecompton High |
2027 |
2B |
|
Colin Hablewitz |
WI |
Monona Grove High |
2026 |
C |
|
Reed Hackleman |
KS |
Mulvane High |
2026 |
C |
|
Kendall Hagedorn |
MO |
SMITH-COTTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Easton Haggart |
MO |
KEARNEY HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Grant Haggerty |
MN |
ST. LOUIS PARK SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ethan Hagman |
MN |
Farmington High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Grady Hague |
MN |
Wayzata |
2026 |
2B |
|
Will Haley |
IL |
St Joseph-Ogden High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Brooks Hall |
MO |
Platte County |
2026 |
OF |
|
Drew Hall |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Hunter Hall |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2026 |
C |
|
Tate Hall |
AR |
WOODLAWN HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
|
Hudson Halstead |
KS |
Derby |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Max Hamilton |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Hamm |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Isaac Hampsch |
MO |
SCHOOL OF THE OZARKS |
2026 |
C |
|
Luke Hanahan |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Drew Haney |
AR |
MOUNTAIN HOME CAREER ACADEMIES |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Marty Hanna |
WI |
Sauk Prairie High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Isaac Hannahaan |
IL |
Evanston Township |
2026 |
3B |
|
Logan Hansel |
MO |
Union |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Deacon Hansen |
KS |
Olathe South |
2026 |
C |
|
Soren Hansen |
IL |
Grayslake Central High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Mason Hanslick |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2026 |
C |
|
ALEX HARBISON |
WI |
Palmyra-Eagle High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Hudson Hardesty |
KS |
Lawrence High |
2027 |
1B |
|
Ayden Hardy |
MO |
St. Joe Lafayette |
2026 |
2B |
|
Truett Hardy |
CO |
Arvada West High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Nico Harper |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Bobby Harris |
IL |
Pittsfield High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Dane Harris |
MO |
NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Landon Harris |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Logan Harris |
KS |
Lawrence High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Connor Harrod |
IL |
Manteno High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Finn Hart |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Hartle |
MO |
NORTHWEST HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
James Harvey |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2026 |
3B |
|
Brady Hasquin |
IL |
Edwardsville High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cole Hass |
MO |
CENTRAL HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Cale Hatcher |
IL |
Pleasant Plains High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Connor Hatfield |
MO |
Liberty |
2026 |
3B |
|
Brady Hawkins |
KS |
Olathe South |
2026 |
3B |
|
Carson Hawley |
WI |
Bay Port High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cole Hayden |
KS |
Pittsburg High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Hayes |
KS |
Seaman |
2026 |
2B |
|
Parker Hayes |
OK |
MOUNT SAINT MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Corey Hayhurst |
CO |
Mountain Vista High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Devin Hazari |
CO |
Mountain Vista High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Huck Headley |
MO |
Lebanon Highschool |
2027 |
2B |
|
Collin Heard |
TX |
V.R. Eaton |
2026 |
SS |
|
Michael Hefley |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Cole Hegarty |
MN |
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Gabe Hegarty |
MO |
lees summit high school |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jack Heger |
MO |
ST LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Matthew Hegerle |
CO |
. |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kasen Heikkila |
KS |
Shawnee Mission North |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Brady Heim |
KS |
Lansing High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Sergio Heimlich |
TX |
Central High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Carter Heiser |
MN |
TECHNICAL SENIOR HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Mason Helfmann |
MN |
ST. LOUIS PARK SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Josh Hellrung |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jaxon Helton |
AR |
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Reid Hepperly |
IL |
New Berlin High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Zach Hermanson |
IL |
Lincoln Way West |
2026 |
2B |
|
Noe Hernandez |
IL |
HOLY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Aiden Herner |
ND |
Bismarck Century |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Tanner Herrington |
KS |
Maize South High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cale Hewins |
KS |
Manhattan High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Logan Hickman |
IL |
Alton High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Nathan Hickman |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Hietpas |
WI |
Appleton North |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dominic Hild |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2027 |
CF |
|
Luke Hill |
OK |
Okarche High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Zachary Hirschbrunner |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Martin Hirte |
MN |
MN, St Louis Park |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jack Hirtz |
MO |
Westminster Christian Academy |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jackson Hockert |
MN |
ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Maddox Hodges |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2026 |
C |
|
RJ Hoffman |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Tre Hoggard |
IL |
Unity High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Hunter Hoisington |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2026 |
C |
|
Rex Holcomb |
MO |
Central (St Joe) |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Brent Holland |
AR |
Hamburg |
2024 |
RHP |
Central Arkansas |
Everett Holland |
KS |
Tonganoxie High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Brady Holliday |
OK |
Stillwater |
2027 |
SS |
|
Brody Hollingsworth |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carson Holmes |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Kian Hopkins |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kolt Hopper |
MO |
ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cael Horgan |
KS |
Rossville Jr/Sr High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Caleb Hornbrook |
IL |
University High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Ryan Horne |
MO |
Christian Brothers College High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Garrett Hostetler |
MN |
Andover High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Bryson Houchens |
IL |
Saint Joseph Ogden |
2026 |
1B |
|
Carson Howard |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Gannon Howard |
TX |
Arlington High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Hayden Hubbard |
MO |
Lees Summit West |
2026 |
1B |
|
Ian Hubbel |
KS |
Piper |
2026 |
SS |
|
Drew Huber |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jake Huddle |
CO |
mountain vista |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ty Hudik |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Harrison Hudson |
MO |
Saint Louis University |
2024 |
1B |
|
Austin Huff |
TX |
Clear Falls High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jacob Huff |
WI |
Delavan-Darien High |
2026 |
C |
|
Luke Huff |
OK |
Metro Christian Academy |
2027 |
2B |
|
Owen Huffer |
MN |
Woodbury |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Caden Hughes |
IL |
Highland High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Easton Hughes |
OK |
Broken Arrow High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Carson Hull |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cooper Hull |
TX |
Byron Nelson High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jett Hull |
MO |
THOMAS W. KELLY HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Tristin Hundt |
WI |
North High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Easton Hunt |
MO |
Eureka |
2026 |
SS |
|
James Hunt |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Justin Hunt |
MN |
SARTELL SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Padraig Hurley |
IL |
Illinois Lutheran High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Hurst |
MO |
Parkway South |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Trey Hurtt |
OK |
Westmoore High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Anden Hyde |
MO |
LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF ST CHARLES COUNTY |
2026 |
3B |
Xavier |
Noah Ice |
MO |
Lafayette |
2026 |
C |
|
Brody Irlbeck |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2025 |
LHP |
Iowa |
Hunter Irvin |
IL |
Benton Cons High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Rory Irwin |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Terek Isely |
WI |
Mount Horeb High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Barrett Iverson |
MO |
Smithville |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Brock Jackson |
TX |
Lamar High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Tyler Jackson |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH |
2027 |
1B |
|
Tyler Jacobs |
IL |
Father McGivney |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Zach Jacobs |
MN |
Mayer Lutheran |
2026 |
3B |
|
Carter James |
MO |
MARSHFIELD HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Marshall Jamison |
TX |
Arlington - Martin |
2026 |
3B |
|
Blake Jay |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Carter Jeffries |
MO |
Summit Christian Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Cooper Jegen |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jacob Jelinek |
IL |
ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Kaden Jenkins |
MO |
RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nick Jenkins |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Tristan Jenkins |
KS |
Olathe South High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Hunter Jennings |
KS |
Maize Sr High |
2026 |
C |
|
Lars Jergensen |
CO |
Ralston Valley |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Beau Jessop |
KS |
Seaman HS |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brody Jindra |
NE |
ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
Nebraska |
Andrew Johnson |
WI |
Central High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
JJ JOHNSON |
OK |
TUTTLE HS |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kale Johnson |
OK |
Memorial High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Keaton Johnson |
IL |
Waverly Junior/Senior High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brayden Jones |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Joe Jones |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2026 |
OF |
|
Mason Jones |
MO |
SMITHVILLE HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Mickey Jones |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2026 |
OF |
|
Rylan Jones |
AR |
Jonesboro |
2025 |
1B |
|
Landon Jung |
MO |
St. Dominic |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Miles Jungroth |
MN |
St Louis Park |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jacob Just |
TX |
Keller High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Paul Kakoliris |
IL |
Dekalb High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Luke Kam |
IL |
Lane Technical |
2026 |
SS |
|
Matty Kaplan |
TX |
Frisco High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Cooper Kardokus |
OK |
Memorial High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jett Karrick |
IL |
Porta High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Bryson Kash |
MO |
Butler |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jackson Kash |
MO |
Archie |
2026 |
SS |
|
Noah Katz |
IL |
Latin |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cooper Kauffman |
MO |
HOLLISTER HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Will Kedzior |
IL |
|
2026 |
RHP |
|
Patrick Keehn |
KS |
Andale High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
James Kegley |
KS |
olathe northwest |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brendan Kellar |
WI |
Badger High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Drew Keller |
MO |
St. John Vianney |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ben Kelly |
MN |
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Eli Kemna |
MO |
St Elizabeth R-IV |
2026 |
3B |
|
Josiah Kemp |
OK |
Westmoore High School |
2026 |
OF |
Oklahoma |
Ryan Kemper |
MO |
TIMBERLAND HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Caden Kendall |
IL |
Victor J Andrew High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nolan Kendall |
IL |
Victor J Andrew High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Sam Kendrick |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2026 |
CF |
|
Brody Kenshalo |
CO |
Cherokee Trail |
2026 |
C |
|
Colin Kersten |
CO |
VALOR CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Adam Khan |
IL |
IFS |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Kiehn |
CO |
Douglas County High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Parker Killian |
MN |
Chaska |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ken Kim |
IL |
Vernon Hills High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kaden Kimes |
MN |
OPTIONS AT EDINA HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Shane Kimmel |
WI |
Brookfield East High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Waylon Kimmel |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Nash Kindler |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2026 |
3B |
|
Anson King |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carter King |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jack Kirgan |
IL |
Edwardsville High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jayden Kirk |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cameron Kirkendall |
OK |
Piedmont High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Wyatt Kirkendall |
OK |
Piedmont High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
James Kirt |
MN |
SAUK RAPIDS-RICE SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Tyson Kiser |
MO |
Park Hill |
2025 |
SS |
|
Boston Kissee |
OK |
Charles Page High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Kayden Kissel |
CO |
Thunderridge High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Owen Kitts |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Landon Klee |
MO |
Osage |
2027 |
3B |
|
Caleb Klein |
MO |
Christian Brothers College High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Blake Klinkhammer |
MN |
St. Michael-Albertville |
2026 |
1B |
|
Graham Knight |
OK |
Bixby High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Otto Knust |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Slater Knutson |
KS |
Bonner Springs High |
2025 |
C |
|
Beau Koehn |
IL |
Trico Senior High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Jaydin Kohl |
MO |
CHILLICOTHE HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Nicholas Kois |
IL |
Montini |
2026 |
C |
|
Mason Konen |
MN |
Anoka |
2026 |
SS |
|
Evan Koontz |
IL |
Father McGivney |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ayden Korhammer |
MO |
WINFIELD HIGH |
2025 |
3B |
|
Matthew Kossik |
CO |
Columbine High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Ben Koster |
MO |
CLAYTON HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Trip Kratofil |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Cole Krause |
WI |
Waunakee High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Nathan Kress |
KS |
Lawrence |
2026 |
1B |
|
Gus Kriegel |
MO |
CHAMINADE COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL |
2027 |
3B |
|
Tanner Krier |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Alex Kroeker |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Carson Kroeker |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Austen Krook |
MN |
Andover |
2026 |
3B |
|
Kade Kropholler |
TX |
FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Alex Krueger |
MO |
RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Sam Krzykowski |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Andrew Kubal |
IL |
Bradley-Bourbonnais C High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Graham Kubik |
MO |
NIXA HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Colin Kuchay |
IL |
Minooka Community High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Carson Kueser |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2026 |
3B |
|
Tyler Kuhlmann |
MO |
KIRKWOOD SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Henry Kunter |
CO |
George Washington High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Grant Kurowski |
MN |
SARTELL SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Rory Kvern |
MN |
orono |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jack Kwapiszeski |
KS |
St. James Academy |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brody Landgraf |
IL |
Columbia IL High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
John Langston |
MO |
Capital City |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Christopher Lanis |
TX |
Byron Nelson High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
William LaPorte |
IL |
Amundsen |
2026 |
C |
|
Sean Larner |
GA |
BENEDICTINE MILITARY SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Brenden Larson |
WI |
Muskego High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Michael LaSala |
KS |
Rockhurst High School |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Brady Lash |
MN |
Wayzata |
2024 |
LHP |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Nate Lask |
MO |
SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Riley Laumer |
MN |
WILLMAR SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Maddox Lave |
MO |
Mo, Republic |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Owen Lawson |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2026 |
OF |
|
Connor Leader |
OK |
Newcastle High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kaden Leckrone |
IL |
IL Highland high school |
2026 |
C |
|
Anthony Lee |
KS |
gardner edgerton |
2027 |
C |
|
Gage Lee |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Max Lemasters |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Sean Leonard |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Frankie Lesniak |
IL |
Mundelein Cons High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Owen Lester |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Chase Lewis |
MO |
CAPITAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ryder Lewis |
MO |
MACON SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Blaine Leyden |
KS |
Olathe South |
2026 |
2B |
|
Garrett Li |
KS |
Olathe North Sr High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Grady Lickfelt |
MN |
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Jonathan Liesen |
IL |
Reavis High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Brett Liezert |
KS |
Olathe East High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Carson Liles |
KS |
THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Michael Lilly |
KS |
Shawnee heights high school |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Joesph Limric |
MN |
maple grove senior high |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nick Linares |
IL |
Walter Payton College Prep |
2026 |
3B |
|
Cale Lindenman |
KS |
Winfield High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Cayden Lindsay |
KS |
Shawnee Heights High |
2026 |
CF |
|
Keigan Lindsay |
KS |
DeSoto High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Nick Lingle |
IL |
Goreville High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Liam Linhares |
MO |
SLUH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Seo Liscano |
IL |
West Aurora High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Reese Littlefield |
OK |
Latta High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Chase Lockwood |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Auggie Lohnes |
IL |
East Peoria High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Avery Lonberg |
OK |
Edmond North |
2026 |
OF |
|
Davis Long |
MO |
Rockhurst High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Samuel Long |
IL |
Routt |
2026 |
OF |
|
Tommy Lord |
OK |
Owasso High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Easton Loucks |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Keller Loughary |
MO |
Valley R6 |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Devan Lovingfoss |
IL |
Lincolway Central High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Devan Lovingfoss |
IL |
|
2026 |
2B |
|
Blake Lucchi |
MO |
lees summit high |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jackson Lucht |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Nicolas Luciani |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Wil Luebbering |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Drake Luedeman |
IL |
Waterloo High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Graham Lueth |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Drew Lufrano |
IL |
LATIN SCHOOL OF CHICAGO LOWER |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Aiden Lumas |
TX |
Timber Creek High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Chase Lumas |
TX |
Timbercreek |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carson Lundquist |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2026 |
SS |
|
Colston Lyon |
MO |
Saint Michael the Arcangel |
2027 |
OF |
|
Caleb Lyons |
TX |
Byron Nelson High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Charlie Maaske |
NE |
Omaha Westside |
2026 |
RHP |
|
WILL MACLEOD |
IL |
ANDREW |
2026 |
3B |
|
Brian Maday |
IL |
Evanston Twp High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dawson Madden |
OK |
Bixby High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Avyn Maddux |
TN |
cookeville |
2026 |
3B |
|
Grant Madrid |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
Camren Mahler |
MO |
FT. ZUMWALT NORTH HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Ryker Mahnke |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Austin Maijala |
TX |
Emerson High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Billy Main |
IL |
Hinsdale Central High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jack Maland |
AR |
SPRINGDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
John Malicoat |
MO |
GRAIN VALLEY HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
AJ Maloney |
KS |
Rockhurst High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cam Maloney |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Blake Mancuso |
TX |
Santa Fe High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Michael Mange |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Mann |
AR |
ROGERS HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gary Manso Manso |
IL |
Oak Forest |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carter Mantei |
WI |
Brookfield East High |
2026 |
C |
|
Kamden Mantooth |
OK |
Mustang High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Tyler Manzella |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Carson Maranda |
IL |
Richards |
2026 |
C |
|
Zac Marcoullier |
KS |
Tonganoxie High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colton Marks |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Joel Markusse |
WI |
Brookfield East high school |
2026 |
CF |
|
Barrett Marlow |
OK |
Verdigris High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Matthew Marocchi |
CO |
Cherry Creek |
2026 |
2B |
|
Cesar Marquez |
IL |
CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Ben Marquis |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
|
Rocco Marriott |
MO |
Platte County |
2026 |
OF |
|
Aiden Marrufo |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Adam Marsh |
KS |
Bishop Miege High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Joshua Marsh |
MO |
Rock Bridge |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Keagen Marshall |
OK |
Deer Creek High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Luke Marshall |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Mason Marshall |
MO |
Oak Park |
2026 |
SS |
|
Liam Martin |
IL |
Bradley-Bourbonnais C High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Nate Martin |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2026 |
SS |
|
Mariano Martinez |
IL |
Deerfield High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Nico Martinez |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Noah Martinez |
TX |
Granbury High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jacob Marty |
WI |
LAKESIDE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Will Maschka |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2026 |
C |
|
Charlie Mason |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Matthew Massey |
MO |
St. Joe Central |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dayton Masters |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Landon Matthews |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Zane Maxwell |
IL |
Edwardsville High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Carson May |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
C |
|
Cooper May |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2026 |
OF |
|
Champ Mayo |
TX |
Temple High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cole Mays |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Dylan Mazur |
MO |
Savanah |
2027 |
1B |
|
Micah McArthur |
MO |
DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Luke McAtee |
MO |
DE SMET JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Ted McCarren |
MN |
Saint Louis Park, MN |
2026 |
OF |
|
William McCartney |
MO |
parkway west |
2026 |
1B |
|
Kyle McClaffin |
MO |
Park Hill |
2026 |
C |
|
Kameron McCole |
MO |
Westminster Christian Academy |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Chase McDonald |
KS |
Desoto |
2026 |
2B |
|
Hunter McElhannon |
OK |
Preston High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Charlie McElherne |
WI |
Marquette University |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Aidan McGilligan |
TX |
Wakeland High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Landon McGuire |
TX |
Friendswood High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gavin McGuirk |
MN |
Orono HS IS |
2026 |
C |
|
Joseph Mckean |
OK |
Bishop Kelley High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Max McKenna |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Andrew McKey |
IL |
Edwardsville High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kodey McKinney |
IL |
St. Joseph - Ogden |
2026 |
SS |
|
Drake McLaughlin |
MO |
North Kansas City |
2026 |
3B |
|
Joey McLaughlin |
OK |
Harrah High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Vincenzo McMonagle |
MN |
TOTINO-GRACE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Bryce McNac |
OK |
Bristow High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Sean McNair |
IL |
Deerfield High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Brody McNally |
KS |
Lawrence |
2026 |
RF |
|
Christian Mcnew |
MO |
Cape Central |
2026 |
C |
|
Cooper McQueen |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cole Medsker |
MO |
South Holt R1 |
2025 |
C |
|
Graham Medsker |
MO |
KING CITY HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Nate Medsker |
MO |
Summit Christian Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Joe Meeter |
WI |
Holmen High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Grant Mehrhoff |
MO |
Christian Brothers College High School |
2026 |
LHP |
Louisville |
John Meisinger |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Nate Mencel |
IL |
Homeschool (IL) |
2025 |
CF |
|
Ethan Mendez |
IL |
Benet Academy |
2025 |
SS |
|
Caleb Menke |
KS |
Washburn Rural |
2027 |
C |
|
Nicholas Merfen |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Noah Merrifield |
MO |
CBC |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kaden Merriman |
OK |
Choctaw High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Hayden Meschon |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Drew Messey |
MO |
Westminster Christian |
2026 |
SS |
Louisville |
Alex Meyer |
WI |
Whitnall High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Braydon Meyer |
AR |
Bentonville High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Bryce Meyer |
MO |
GRAIN VALLEY HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Evan Meyer |
KS |
De Soto |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Griffin Meyer |
IL |
University High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Mason Meyer |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Ritson Meyer |
OK |
Elgin |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ryan Meyer |
MO |
Jefferson City High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carter Meyers |
WI |
DeForest |
2026 |
SS |
|
George Meysenburg |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2026 |
C |
|
Jaden Micenhamer |
MO |
RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Evan Middleton |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Mieras |
MN |
Waconia High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Aaron Millard |
AR |
SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kaden Millard |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Addison Miller |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
Baron Miller |
OK |
Jenks High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Eli Miller |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Henry Miller |
MO |
Saint Michael's |
2026 |
OF |
|
Elliott Millstead |
CO |
Heritage High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Hayden Milosh |
WI |
Waterford High |
2026 |
C |
|
Kade Mitchell |
KS |
Hayden Catholic |
2026 |
SS |
|
Luke Mitchell |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
William Mitchell |
MN |
Eagan |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Rowan Mizeur |
IL |
sacred heart-griffin |
2026 |
1B |
|
Kevin Moe |
KS |
Seaman High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Drew Mohesky |
MO |
Eureka High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Samuel Mohs |
MN |
Wayzata |
2026 |
SS |
|
Matthew Molesky |
IL |
Marist High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carson Moll |
IL |
Mascoutah High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Tristan Montes |
TX |
Burleson High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Landon Montgomery |
MO |
WEST PLAINS SR. HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
DK Moore |
MO |
Parkway North high |
2026 |
OF |
|
Noah Moore |
MO |
JACKSON SR. HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Brayden Morgan |
MO |
Park Hill |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brady Morgeson |
OK |
Santa Fe High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jack Morman III |
TX |
Deer Park High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Hudson Morrow |
NE |
LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Parker Moshier |
MN |
SAUK RAPIDS-RICE SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Dane Mosimann |
KS |
St. James Academy Catholic High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Danny Moss |
IL |
Andrew |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Camden Mossburg |
MO |
Pattonsburg RII |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Mason Mounce |
AR |
SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jaxon Mount |
TX |
Forney High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Hudson Mounts |
KS |
Blue Valley High |
2026 |
C |
|
Jack Mrozowicz |
MO |
Rolla High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kamden Muell |
IL |
Yorkville |
2026 |
SS |
|
Davis Mueth |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Will Mulholland |
IL |
New Athens High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cole Mumfrey |
CO |
Cherry Creek High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Chase Munden |
KS |
Gardner-Edgerton High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colin Murphy |
WI |
Waunakee |
2026 |
C |
|
Kyle Murphy |
AR |
GRAVETTE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Owen Murphy |
WI |
Waunakee High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Reid Murray |
IL |
Alton |
2025 |
SS |
|
Luke Mutchelknaus |
WI |
Brookfield East High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Aidan Myers |
MO |
liberty high school |
2026 |
CF |
|
Cash Myers |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Manny Myers |
KS |
Mulvane High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carter Nagel |
MO |
ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Owen Narveson |
AR |
RUSSELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Eli Nathan |
KS |
Blue Valley North High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Will Naujokaitis |
KS |
Olathe East High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Logan Nei |
OK |
Choctaw High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Brandon Neis |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Dominic Nellessen |
MN |
Park High School |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Brody Nelson |
KS |
Olathe |
2026 |
1B |
|
Luke Nelson |
KS |
Bishop Miege |
2026 |
3B |
|
Nik Nelson |
IL |
DeKalb High School |
2025 |
2B |
|
Sam Nelson |
MN |
EDEN PRAIRIE SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Justin Nenninger |
MO |
North Point |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Reid Neumayer |
IL |
Belleville High School-East |
2026 |
OF |
|
Aidan Newbery |
KS |
Washburn Rural High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Porter Newell |
KS |
Bishop Carroll |
2026 |
SS |
|
Mikko Newman |
MN |
GREAT RIVER SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Chase Newton |
MO |
Faith Christian Academy |
2026 |
SS |
|
Sawyer Newton |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2026 |
SS |
|
Peter Nickson |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Carter Nicolato |
WI |
Muskego High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Lukas Niederkorn |
MN |
Hastings |
2026 |
2B |
|
Christian Niederwerder |
KS |
Blue Valley High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Garrett Nielsen |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Landon Nielsen |
KS |
BVH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jackson Niemiec |
WI |
Muskego |
2026 |
OF |
|
Max Nilges |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Andrew Nix |
OK |
Bishop Kelley High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Carson Nix |
IL |
O Fallon High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Hayden Noha |
IL |
Oak Forest |
2026 |
C |
|
Gavin Nokley |
MO |
FESTUS SR. HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Brady Nolan |
MO |
SLUH |
2026 |
C |
|
Jacob Noland |
MO |
KIRKWOOD SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kohen Noller |
KS |
Olathe South |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Zach Noonan |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jacob Norman |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jonah Nosovitch |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Keaton Novotny |
TX |
VR Eaton |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ian Nunez |
KS |
Blue Valley North High |
2024 |
SS |
|
Clayton O'Bryan |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Colby O'Leary |
AR |
SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2025 |
2B |
|
Connor O'Toole |
MO |
Liberty North High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Cole Obert |
CO |
Ponderosa High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Matt Oberts |
IL |
Lincoln Way West |
2026 |
SS |
|
Chapman Ogles |
MO |
CENTRAL HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jacob Oglesbee |
AR |
SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2027 |
3B |
|
Callen Ohm |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Hudson Ohm |
MN |
ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Nico Ojeda |
IL |
Galesburg High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Mark Okerstrom |
CO |
N/A |
2026 |
OF |
|
Austin OLeary |
AR |
SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
|
John Olejniczak |
IL |
Oak Lawn Community |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Joaquin Olivas |
NE |
Lincoln Southwest |
2026 |
C |
|
Zac Oliver |
OK |
UNION HS |
2026 |
3B |
|
Clint Olson |
MO |
Raymore Peculiar |
2026 |
C |
|
Max Olson |
CO |
Rock Canyon High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Trevor Oravetz |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Nick Oreskovich |
MO |
ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Austin Ornburn |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dylan Orsund |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Adrian Ortega |
IL |
Reavis High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Jeremiah Ortega |
CO |
East High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Keegan Ortiz |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brennan Otto |
WI |
Appleton North |
2026 |
C |
|
Wyatt Otto |
KS |
Shawnee Mission West |
2026 |
C |
|
Kendan Owen |
MO |
lees summit wesr |
2026 |
SS |
|
Adam Ozsvath |
IL |
Marmion Academy |
2025 |
CF |
|
Joey Palma |
MO |
Liberty North |
2026 |
OF |
|
Drake Palmer |
IL |
Montini Catholic |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Hunter Palmer |
MO |
NORTH PLATTE HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Myles Palmer |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Varun Paluri |
IL |
Morgan Park Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Dominick Panethiere |
KS |
Olathe North Sr High |
2026 |
C |
|
Alex Panos |
IL |
Lincoln Way Central |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brody Pant |
MO |
|
2026 |
MIF |
|
Caleb Papenberg |
IL |
Waterloo High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Brandon Parks |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Carson Parrill |
IL |
Collinsville HS |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cooper Parrish |
IL |
Triopia |
2026 |
|
|
Mitchell Parry |
MO |
FT. ZUMWALT WEST HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Luke Pasquesi |
IL |
Lake Forest High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jack Passan |
KS |
Pembroke Hill |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Nathan Patel |
TX |
clear springs high |
2026 |
SS |
|
Joseph Patnode |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Micah Patterson |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Stephen Patterson |
NE |
Creighton Prep |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Winston Patterson |
CO |
Ralston Valley Senior High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Xander Paul |
MO |
Staley |
2026 |
OF |
|
Hank Payne |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Lennox Peacock |
MI |
Escanaba |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brendan Pelhank |
MO |
MARQUETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Jack Pelz |
WI |
Milton High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Will Pennell |
IL |
SACRED HEART GRIFFIN HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Cruz Perez |
KS |
Turner KC |
2025 |
3B |
|
Brandon Perkins |
MO |
Staley high school |
2026 |
C |
|
Drew Perry |
CO |
KENT DENVER SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Isaac Pesek |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Zach Peta |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2024 |
OF |
Sioux Falls |
Jackson Peters |
KS |
Seaman |
2027 |
2B |
|
Tate Petersen |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Colton Petersmith |
MO |
ROLLA SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Beau Peterson |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2026 |
3B |
Nebraska |
Brennan Peterson |
MN |
Stillwater Area |
2026 |
C |
|
Cooper Peterson |
MN |
PARK CENTER IB WORLD SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kyle Peterson |
VA |
McLean HS |
2027 |
C |
|
Lucas Peterson |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Trace Peterson |
AR |
Bentonville High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Trae Peterson |
MO |
EUREKA SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Will Pfeifer |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2026 |
LF |
|
Scotty Phelps |
IL |
Father McGivney |
2026 |
3B |
|
Easton Phillippe |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2025 |
C |
Wichita State |
Aaron Phillips |
KS |
Leavenworth Sr High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Drew Pickering |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jaxon Pieper |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jordey Pierce |
KS |
Arkansas City High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Max Pietro |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Carson Pignato |
IL |
Glenbard East High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Will Pikus |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cooper Pilkinton |
MO |
REPUBLIC HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ryan Pinkert |
IL |
Whitney Young |
2026 |
C |
|
Jett Pinkerton |
TX |
IMG ACADEMY |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jaxson Pinter |
IL |
Hall High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Logan Pisciotta |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt North |
2025 |
C |
|
Jackson Pluess |
WI |
Homeschool (WI) |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jace Plumb |
OK |
NORTH ROCK CREEK HS |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Graham Plummer |
AR |
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Ben Pluta |
WI |
Germantown High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cy Polley |
MO |
Benton |
2026 |
C |
|
Jaiden Ponce |
IL |
St. Ignatius |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brady Poolman |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Brody Porter |
MO |
BOONVILLE HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Mason Porter |
KS |
Piper HS |
2026 |
OF |
|
Travis Porter |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2024 |
SS |
Missouri State University - West Plains |
Mark (MJ) Portis |
MO |
WHITFIELD SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jesse Posada |
MN |
THE BLAKE SCHOOL |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Nick Poste |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Chase Powrozek |
IL |
Burlington Central |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Noah Price |
MO |
ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Pruitt |
AR |
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Caden Puderbaugh |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2026 |
C |
|
Jack Puent |
IL |
Alton High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
CADEN PURCELL |
MO |
Liberty High |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Jaxon Purkey |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jason Pursell |
OK |
Carl Albert |
2026 |
SS |
|
Myles Putnam |
MO |
Tolton Catholic |
2026 |
C |
|
Tyler Putnam |
MO |
MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brendan Pyle |
MO |
FT. ZUMWALT EAST HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Taylor Pytlik |
OK |
Jenks High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Trevor Quam |
MN |
Hill-Murray |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colton Quesada |
TX |
Lamar High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Joey Quinn |
IL |
Mount Carmel High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Nolan Quinn |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Sig Rabinovitz |
MN |
WAYZATA HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Carson Rackers |
OK |
Jenks |
2026 |
C |
|
Benny Ragan |
KS |
Spring Hill High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Eric Rainbolt |
IL |
Bradley Bourbonnais |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cruz Ramirez |
WI |
Muskego High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Isaac Ramirez |
TX |
Dickinson High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
JAYCE RAMIREZ |
OK |
DUNCAN HS |
2026 |
C |
|
Mylo Ramirez |
KS |
Olathe South |
2026 |
|
|
Garrett Ramos |
KS |
Seaman High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Brecken Ramsay |
CO |
Discovery Canyon Campus High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jackson Ramsey |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Rudy Rangel |
IL |
Lyons Township Highschool |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Brody Rasmussen |
MN |
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Gavin Rathbun |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Noah Ratkowski |
MO |
fhh |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Taylan Ray |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2027 |
3B |
|
Will Ray |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jackson Reavey |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Brayden Rechtiene |
MO |
Francis howell central |
2026 |
2B |
|
Colin Reddy |
WI |
Appleton North |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jason Rediger |
IL |
Andrew High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Carson Rednour |
IL |
Steeleville High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Sterling Reed |
MN |
Hopkins |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Braxton Reese |
TX |
Callisburg High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Hayden Reeve |
KS |
Wellsville High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Zach Reeves |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2026 |
3B |
|
Noah Reickert |
CO |
Cheyenne Mountain High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Tyler Reid |
MO |
NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Kayden Reidelberger |
MO |
fort zumwalt south |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Joe Reif |
IL |
Jacksonville High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brayden Reiner |
CO |
Arvada West High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Samuel Reisenbichler |
MO |
WINNETONKA HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jacob Reitz |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nick Reitz |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Logan Renfro |
AR |
GRAVETTE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Christopher Reno |
KS |
Bishop Miege High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Connor Renshaw |
VA |
COLONIAL FORGE HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Brodie Rettinghaus |
MO |
TIMBERLAND HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Boen Reverts |
NE |
Creighton Prep |
2026 |
C |
|
Wyatt Rhodes |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jaxon Rice |
OK |
Deer Creek High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carter Rich |
MO |
Benton |
2026 |
OF |
|
Grant Richards |
OK |
Deer Creek High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Brett Richardson |
MO |
TROY BUCHANAN HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Max Richardson |
MO |
Moberly |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Christian Richey |
MO |
Central High school |
2027 |
OF |
|
Rhys Riddle |
TX |
Mansfield Legacy High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Carter Ries |
WI |
Big Foot High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ceagan Rieswki |
AR |
HOLLISTER HIGH |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Cade Riggin |
MO |
Lee Summit West |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jaxon Riggs |
KS |
Piper High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Westin Rink |
AR |
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Alex Rios |
IL |
Yorkville High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cody Ripes |
CO |
Cherry Creek High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Xavier Ritchie |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2026 |
C |
|
Riane Ritter |
MN |
Rogers |
2024 |
RHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Tyler Ritzel |
MO |
ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Landon Roach |
OK |
Oologah-talala High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Brady Robbins |
KS |
St. James Academy Catholic High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Aiden Roberts |
KS |
Hayden High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Brody Roberts |
IL |
JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gabriel Roberts |
TX |
Manvel High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Brayden Robertson |
IL |
O Fallon High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nolan Robertson |
IL |
Aurora Christian School |
2026 |
C |
|
Dylan Robinson |
IL |
IL, Columbia |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jace Robinson |
MO |
PATTONVILLE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kasen Robinson |
AR |
GREEN FOREST HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jake Robison |
OK |
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Easton Roby |
OK |
Okarche High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Chris Rodriguez |
IL |
Thornton Fractional South |
2026 |
1B |
|
Eli Roedell |
IL |
Washington Comm High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Chase Roeder |
MO |
LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Owen Rog |
IL |
DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP |
2026 |
OF |
|
Bode Rohrbach |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Cade Rolland |
AR |
PANGBURN HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Myric Rollison JR |
MO |
LSN |
2026 |
C |
|
Mathew Roman |
IL |
J Sterling Morton West High Sch |
2026 |
2B |
|
Jonah Roper |
IL |
Normal Community High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Roy Roseman |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Arnie Rosenband |
IL |
Whitney M Young Magnet |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cale Rosenberger |
KS |
Seaman High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Cole Rosenberger |
KS |
Seaman High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Logan Rosenthal |
IL |
St Joseph-Ogden High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dylan Roser |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2026 |
3B |
|
Hayden Ross |
KS |
Blue Valley North High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ro Rothwell |
MO |
Summit Christian High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cain Routt |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Samuel Rowlett |
TX |
Burleson Centennial High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ryan Roy |
MN |
Park High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Greg Rueda |
IL |
DePaul College Prep |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Sevrin Rumold |
KS |
Osage City High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Nate Russell |
AR |
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Shal Ruud |
KS |
Andover High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Bronson Ryan |
MO |
Platte County High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Cole Ryherd |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Nic Sabers |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Joey Sacchetti |
IL |
DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP |
2026 |
OF |
|
Matt Safarik |
IL |
|
2026 |
CF |
|
Kingston Salazar-Mangrum |
CO |
MULLEN HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Juan Salcedo |
TX |
Emerson High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Abel Salinas |
CO |
Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ryder Sample |
MO |
KING CITY HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jayce Sanchez |
CO |
Riverdale Ridge High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Grey Sanders |
KS |
Mulvane High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Leo Sanders |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Clark Sanford |
OK |
HOLLAND HALL |
2026 |
C |
|
Renzo Sansonetti |
IL |
Jones College Prep High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Josiah Saucedo |
IL |
Kennedy High school |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Schaefer |
KS |
Piper |
2025 |
1B |
|
Luke Schaning |
WI |
Nathan Hale High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Bode Schenewerk |
MO |
JEFFERSON CITY HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Adam Scheperle |
MO |
Jefferson City High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Chase Schimpf |
WI |
Kettle Moraine High |
2026 |
C |
|
Anderson Schirm |
IA |
Pella High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Liam Schmitz |
MN |
East Ridge |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jordan Schneider |
MO |
Parkway South |
2026 |
CF |
|
Nolan Schneider |
MN |
Maranatha Christian |
2026 |
OF |
|
Wyatt Schneider |
MO |
ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Braden Schreimann |
MO |
Christian Brothers College High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kaden Schremmer |
MO |
Father Tolton |
2026 |
SS |
|
Luke Schuckenbrock |
IL |
Gillespie High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Liam Schulte |
CO |
Thunderridge High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Nick Schultheiss |
MO |
Lafayette |
2026 |
OF |
|
Blake Schultz |
MN |
EDINA SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Asher Schulze |
MO |
Rock Bridge High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Aidan Schutte |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brody Schwieger |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
AJ Scott |
MO |
EUREKA SR. HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Carter Scott |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Colton Scott |
KS |
Spring Hill High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cooper Scott |
MO |
Hannibal |
2026 |
OF |
|
Will Scott |
AR |
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Nick Seaman |
IL |
Carl Sandburg High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Lane Seaton |
OK |
Newcastle High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Isaac Seger Sprain |
OK |
Owasso High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Grant Seibert |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Cole Seidel |
IL |
Wm Fremd High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nathan Selm |
KS |
Washburn Rural |
2026 |
2B |
|
Joe Seropian |
IL |
Andrew |
2026 |
C |
|
Ryan Sexton |
IL |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Caden Shafer |
NE |
Omaha Roncalli Catholic |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Gathen Shaner |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Eli Shappee |
CO |
Regis Jesuit |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Hayden Sharp |
MO |
Lee’s Summit West |
2026 |
1B |
Missouri |
Jaden Sharp |
OK |
Broken Arrow High S |
2026 |
SS |
|
Connor Shatley |
MO |
CLARK CO. HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Zane Shaw |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Drew Sherwood |
MO |
SENECA HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Nathan Sherwood |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Carson Shickles |
MO |
Marquette High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Joseph Shimek |
WI |
Brillion |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Connor Shockley |
AR |
Shiloh Christian |
2025 |
OF |
|
Gavin Short |
KS |
Maize Sr High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cooper Shrum |
MO |
BELTON HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
Tennessee |
Jamison Shrum |
MO |
TIMBERLAND HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Ben Shryock |
TX |
Lamar High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Robert Shull |
MN |
Benilde St Margarets |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jackson Shults |
MO |
Columbia Hickman |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cyson Shuster |
MO |
St. Joe Central |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kyle Sikes |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Brandon Silva |
WI |
Ronald Reagan |
2026 |
OF |
|
Noah Silver |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Julian Simon |
KS |
Leavenworth High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Kaiden Simons |
KS |
Piper High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kace Simpson |
AR |
Batesville High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nolan Sissom |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt West |
2026 |
SS |
Missouri |
Brayden Skaer |
IL |
Belleville High School-West |
2026 |
SS |
|
Adam Skibinski |
IL |
Romeoville High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Justin Skiles |
TX |
Burleson Centennial High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brayden Skindelien |
MN |
New London Spicer |
2026 |
SS |
|
Bennett Skinner |
MN |
East Ridge |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jackson Skorr |
WI |
Appleton North |
2026 |
OF |
|
Greg Smeds |
TX |
fort worth christian |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Keegan Smiglewski |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Landon Smillie |
WI |
LAKESIDE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Adam Smith |
IL |
Belleville East High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Graham Smith |
MO |
Liberty |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jarrett Smith |
MO |
ALBANY HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jett Smith |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Micah Smith |
KS |
St. Thomas High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Owen Smith |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Quentyn Smith |
MO |
MEADVILLE HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Reid Smith |
OK |
Piedmont High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Reid Smith |
MO |
Cameron |
2026 |
3B |
|
Zeign Smith |
AR |
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Drew Smothers |
MO |
Moberly High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Riley Snelling |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2026 |
2B |
|
Zach Snow |
IL |
Carterville High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
James Snyder |
MO |
micds |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jett Snyder |
MO |
Nevada High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Mason Sogaard |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Mac Solis |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Braden Sontag |
IL |
Vernon Hills High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ivan Sookram |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Josh Sopha |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Sawyer Speigl |
WI |
Franklin High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Derek Spencer |
CO |
n/a |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Wade Spencer |
IA |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2025 |
2B |
|
Lucas Spitzack |
MN |
EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Dayne Sprague |
MO |
MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Logan Spratt |
MO |
Liberty |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ian Springer |
MO |
Park Hill |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Timothy Springfield |
KS |
Olathe North Sr High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Seth Stageberg |
MO |
SAXONY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RF |
|
Jack Staller |
MN |
CATHEDRAL |
2027 |
C |
|
Austin Stanford |
CO |
MULLEN HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
James Starr |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kamden Staton |
KS |
Pleasanton High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jacob Steen |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Austin Stephens |
MO |
Francis Howell Central High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Elliott Stessman |
MN |
EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jake Stevens |
IL |
Manteno |
2026 |
1B |
|
Parker Stevens |
KS |
Blue Valley High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Christian Stevenson |
MO |
KINGSVILLE HIGH |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Brady Stewart |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Gage Stewart |
AR |
SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Max Stewart |
AR |
HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
William Stewart |
AR |
Fayetteville High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jace Stoll |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Chase Stout |
MO |
KINGSVILLE HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
AJ Stovall |
MO |
Westminster Christain Academy |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ryan Stowe |
MO |
Union |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brody Strahm |
ND |
Horace |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ted Stratman |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Luke Strickert |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Daniel Stricklin |
IL |
mundelein |
2026 |
OF |
|
Zachary Stroud |
TX |
Southlake Carroll High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Gavin Stroup |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Luke Stuckel |
MO |
Chaminade |
2026 |
OF |
|
Evan Stull |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Johnathon Stunkel |
IL |
Putnam County |
2026 |
3B |
|
Conor Sullivan |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Logan Sun |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Owen Surucu |
MN |
Wayzata |
2026 |
1B |
|
Trevor Sutherland |
MO |
Farmington High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Porter Swaim |
KS |
Gardner-Edgerton |
2026 |
OF |
|
Aidan Swallers |
IL |
Carterville High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brett Swanson |
MO |
liberty north |
2026 |
1B |
|
Will Swender |
IL |
Deerfield |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nolan Swenson |
MN |
Belle Plaine |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Sam Szczukowski |
CO |
Arapahoe High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brooks Talley |
MO |
RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brady Tanner |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2026 |
2B |
|
Max Taran |
MN |
MINNETONKA SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Broedy Tarron |
OK |
Choctaw High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Osar Tate |
MO |
Lutheran North |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cameron Taylor |
MO |
Kearney |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jackson Taylor |
MO |
REPUBLIC HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jake Taylor |
AR |
Rogers, AR |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Joey Techar |
MN |
NA |
2026 |
C |
|
Rex Tedder |
AR |
Walnut Ridge |
2024 |
RHP |
Central Arkansas |
Jaxson Teel |
OK |
Westmoore High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ethan Terry |
MO |
Grandview High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Henry Teter |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brody Thelen |
KS |
Jefferson west |
2026 |
SS |
|
Logan Thessing |
AR |
GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brodie Thomas |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2026 |
OF |
|
Grady Thomas |
OK |
Elgin High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Grant Thomas |
TX |
International School of Texas |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jake Thomas |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
Butler |
Jenson Thomas |
MO |
ROLLA SR. HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Whit Thomas |
OK |
HERITAGE HALL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Adrian Thompson |
MN |
East Ridge |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dominick Thompson |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Isaac Thompson |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Layton Thompson |
KS |
Ottawa Sr High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Talon Thompson |
IL |
ROUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Tucker Thompson |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Asher Thornbrue |
OK |
Kellyville High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Daxton Thornbrue |
OK |
Kellyville High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Zach Thornburgh |
MO |
Timberland |
2026 |
C |
|
Caden Thorneberry |
MO |
Marquette |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cameron Thornton |
CO |
Arvada West High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
George Thornton |
KS |
Shawnee mission Northwest |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Mason Thornton |
OK |
Elgin High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Sterling Thornton |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Luke Throgmorton |
MO |
LONE JACK HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Eric Tiede |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jack Tiefenthaler |
OK |
Jenks High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gatlin Tilson |
KS |
KS, Andover High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Josh Tingey |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Sawyer Tipton |
CO |
Mountain Vista |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nick Titus |
MN |
EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Zachary Toben |
MO |
Lafayette |
2026 |
2B |
|
Gage Tokarz |
IL |
Oak Forest High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cameron Tokowitz |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Braden Tolzien |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Tristan Tomlin |
OK |
Deer Creek High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Damian Torres |
TX |
Pasadena Memorial High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Justin Tracy |
OK |
Edmond Memorial |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Lj Triplett |
MO |
MICDS |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ben Trost |
MO |
MARQUETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jayce Troth |
MO |
Southern Boone |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jack Tschudy |
WI |
Muskego High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Aiden Tucker |
MO |
TIMBERLAND HIGH |
2027 |
1B |
|
Gerad Tucker |
TX |
TX, Keller Keller High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Zakary Tucker |
OK |
Santa Fe High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Brady Tunkel |
IL |
JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jay Turnbull |
IL |
St Ignatius College Prep |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Adam Turner |
MO |
clayton |
2025 |
OF |
|
Braxten Turner |
MO |
CAMDENTON HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jamarcus Tyson |
KS |
Junction City Sr High |
2026 |
C |
|
Brody Ulik |
MN |
HOLDINGFORD SECONDARY |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Kody Underwood |
MO |
Lee’s Summit West Highschool |
2026 |
3B |
|
Kade Uniak |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cooper Vais |
CO |
Arvada West High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Will Vala |
IL |
Downers Grove North |
2026 |
RHP |
|
John Valentine |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2026 |
C |
|
Adan Valenzuela |
MN |
SRRHS |
2026 |
C |
|
Colin Vallett |
IL |
Steeleville High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Acy Van Rheen |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2026 |
C |
|
Laird Van Sciever |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2026 |
C |
|
Jax Van Valkenburg |
OK |
Claremore |
2027 |
C |
|
Noah Vance |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2026 |
CF |
|
Brody Vandeventer |
OK |
Westmoore High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Conner VanDommelen |
IL |
Victor J Andrew High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kyler VanMatre |
MO |
Hickman |
2027 |
C |
|
Ethan Vaughn |
MO |
maimi R1 |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Talon Vaughn |
OK |
Sequoyah High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Cooper Vediz |
MO |
|
2026 |
RHP |
|
Grayson Veenendall |
WI |
IMG ACADEMY |
2026 |
C |
|
Xavier Vega |
CO |
Holy Family High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Anthony Velazquez |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Luke Venneman |
KS |
Olathe East |
2026 |
C |
|
Brady Vermilye |
MO |
St. John Vianney |
2027 |
C |
|
Baylor Vesey |
KS |
Gardner-Edgerton |
2026 |
2B |
|
Niko Villacci |
IL |
Oswego East High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Anthony Visinaiz |
IL |
St. Laurence High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Logan Vollmer |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Evan Voss |
WI |
Sun Prairie West High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Drew Voyles |
KS |
Shawnee Mission North High |
2027 |
C |
|
Chase Vukovich |
IL |
New Trier Township High School Winnetka |
2026 |
SS |
|
Keaton Waggoner |
KS |
topeka Hayden |
2026 |
OF |
|
Syrus Wahlert |
MO |
Benton |
2024 |
OF |
|
Elias Walch |
MN |
PLAINVIEW-ELGIN-MILLVILLE HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Logan Waldorf |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jeryn Walker |
TX |
Timber Creek High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Aiden Wallace |
MO |
KICKAPOO HIGH |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Ben Wallace |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2026 |
OF |
|
Caden Wallace |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Trevor Wallace |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Case Walls |
AR |
SouthSide BeeBranch |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Caleb Walz |
MO |
MARQUETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Blaize Ward |
AR |
MAUMELLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
Missouri |
Hagen Warkins |
KS |
Campus High Haysville |
2026 |
1B |
|
Brodie Warner |
AR |
Harrison High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Connor Warren |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2026 |
C |
|
Jackson Warren |
MO |
Belton |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Sean Washkevich |
IL |
Notre Dame College Prep |
2026 |
RHP |
|
HUNTER WATSON |
OK |
Tuttle |
2026 |
C |
Oklahoma |
Owen Weber |
IL |
Lincoln Way West |
2026 |
C |
|
Pharrell Weekley |
IL |
Bolingbrook High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Chase Weirich |
MO |
Owensville High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jackson Weis |
MO |
TIMBERLAND HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Tadashi Weitkamp |
KS |
Olathe North Sr High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Everett Welch |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Hayes Weller |
MO |
SOUTH HOLT HIGH |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Cole Wells |
MO |
Oak Park High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Sam Wells |
WI |
Brookfield East High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Lincoln Welsh |
IL |
Lincoln Way West |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jack Welters |
MN |
Robbinsdale Armstrong |
2026 |
C |
|
Isaac Wendler |
IL |
Father McGivney |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jax Wescoat |
AR |
MOUNTAIN HOME CAREER ACADEMIES |
2026 |
C |
|
Mac West |
OK |
VERDIGRIS HS |
2026 |
OF |
|
Trey West |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2025 |
SS |
|
Greyson Westbrook |
AR |
WYNNE HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
3B |
|
Ben Westin |
IL |
Victor J Andrew High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kanon Wetlaufer |
MO |
Central |
2026 |
1B |
|
Caden Wheeler |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jackson Whiddon |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Alex White |
MO |
NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Colten Whitefield |
TX |
Granbury High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colby Whiteman |
OK |
Owasso High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ty Whitley |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
CF |
|
Bryce Whitney |
MO |
Smithville |
2026 |
SS |
|
Blake Whittington |
OK |
Jenks High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Bryson Wibbing |
AR |
charelston |
2026 |
OF |
|
Walker Wiedt |
MO |
ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Bo Wiegmann |
KS |
DeSoto |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jackson Wier |
CO |
Fairview High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Caydon Wilde |
TX |
V R Eaton High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Trevor Wildman |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Casen Willenborg |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Wes Willenburg |
WI |
Verona Area High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Bryce Williams |
MO |
Lees Summit high |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Bryce Williams |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Carter Williams |
MN |
TECHNICAL SENIOR HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Elijah Williams |
OK |
Community Christian |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Ethan Williams |
AR |
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Jack Williams |
MO |
Liberty Highschool |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jayce Williams |
KS |
Washburn Rural High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Laird Williams |
OK |
Memorial High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Williams |
OK |
METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2026 |
3B |
|
Taylor Williams |
KS |
Washburn Rural High |
2027 |
C |
|
Zander Williams |
OK |
Inola High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Wyatt Williamson |
OK |
Mustang High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Aydan Willoughby |
MO |
NIXA HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jayden Wilmoth |
AR |
Woodlawn |
2024 |
C |
|
Brody Wilp |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2026 |
C |
|
Blake Wilson |
NE |
Lincoln Southwest |
2027 |
3B |
|
Cooper Wilson |
OK |
Memorial High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Tre Wilson |
KS |
Iola Sr High |
2026 |
C |
|
Jase Winchester |
OK |
Memorial High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jack Wineinger |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Bradley Winford |
OK |
PHS |
2025 |
2B |
|
Nolan Wise |
KS |
De Soto |
2026 |
OF |
|
Joshua Wolf |
MO |
Northland Christian |
2026 |
CF |
|
Maddox Wolf |
MO |
LADUE HORTON WATKINS HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Easton Wolfe |
OK |
Sallisaw High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brady Wollesen |
KS |
Lawrence High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Andrew Wolverton |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ryan Wolverton |
IL |
Mundelein Cons High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Aven Woods |
KS |
Chapman High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Liam Wooten |
IL |
DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP |
2026 |
2B |
|
Daulton Worrell |
MO |
MO, Albany High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Adam Wright |
MO |
Parkway West |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Charlie Wright |
MN |
THE BLAKE SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Mason Wright |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2026 |
C |
|
William Wright |
MO |
Lincoln |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cade Wysong |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cecil Wysong IV |
KS |
Blue Valley High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Braxton Yates |
IL |
Triad High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
AJ Ylanan |
AR |
SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Haydan Yocham |
OK |
Bristow High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Drew Yockey |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Ben Yoss |
WI |
Verona Area High |
2026 |
C |
|
Chase Young |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cody Young |
OK |
Union |
2026 |
SS |
|
Grant Young |
MO |
MARQUETTE SR. HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Logan Young |
IL |
Mundelein Cons High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Nathan Young |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Noah Young |
AR |
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Calem Yount |
KS |
Blue Valley North High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Phillip Yu |
IL |
Yorkville High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Anson Zaiser |
IL |
Washington Comm High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Parker Zasada |
IL |
Reavis |
2026 |
C |
|
Colin Zimbelman |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Steven Zimbelman |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Luke Zimmerman |
KS |
Olathe West |
2026 |
OF |
|
Peyton Zimmerman |
AR |
SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Charlie Ziola |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Eddie Zuniga |
IL |
Mundelein HS |
2026 |
C |
|