Seattle Summer Open II
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Adam Barrick | WA | Eastlake | 2026 | 3B | |
Colin Chapman | WA | Eastlake | 2025 | RHP | |
Lucas Clarke | WA | Newport | 2024 | OF | St. Olaf College |
Grayson Clement | WA | Redmond | 2026 | OF | |
Roman Collins | WA | Redmond | 2026 | RHP | |
Will Cooley | WA | Lake Washington | 2026 | OF | |
Michael Curry | WA | Hazen | 2025 | OF | |
Brandon Dayberry | WA | Redmond | 2025 | 2B | |
Tristan Dodds | WA | Meadowdale | 2025 | 3B | |
Joseph Foss | WA | Issaquah | 2026 | C | |
Mason Frederickson | OR | Sandy | 2027 | SS | |
Kevin Gonzaga | WA | Interlake | 2024 | 1B | Wenatchee Valley College |
Liam Gustafson | WA | Tumwater | 2027 | 1B | |
David Herrin | WA | Lakeside | 2024 | RHP | |
Jesse LaBella | WA | Kennedy Catholic | 2025 | 2B | |
John Langen | WA | West Seattle | 2024 | 3B | |
Chase Lawson | WA | Redmond High School | 2025 | C | |
Isaac Martinez | WA | Chief Sealth | 2024 | SS | |
Lockie McIver | WA | Garfield | 2025 | 3B | |
Rowan Miller | WA | Issaquah | 2026 | RHP | |
Zachary Moser | WA | Roosevelt | 2024 | RHP | |
Wyatt Names | WA | Puyallup | 2024 | C | |
Eli Nash | WA | Kittitas High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Austin Nelson | WA | Kentridge | 2024 | 3B | |
Xavier Neyens | WA | Mount Vernon | 2025 | 3B | Oregon State |
Kane Nishikawa | WA | Lake Washington | 2026 | SS | |
Peyton Nixon | WA | Sumner | 2024 | OF | |
Ellis Oeltjen | WA | Bellevue High School | 2026 | OF | |
Riley Ottele | WA | Hazen | 2024 | OF | |
Rocco Palepoi | WA | West Seattle High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Brandon Patacsil | WA | Mercer Island | 2024 | C | |
Zach Rosenfeld | WA | Bishop Blanchet | 2026 | OF | |
Kyson Sayamnet | WA | Tumwater | 2027 | RHP | |
Benjamin Schwarz | WA | Seattle Preparatory School | 2027 | OF | |
Talan Scott | WA | O’Dea | 2026 | OF | |
Dallas So'oto | WA | Juanita | 2025 | OF | |
Andrew Strathy | WA | O'Dea | 2024 | RHP | Everett CC |
Asher Straus | WA | West Seattle | 2027 | OF | |
Preston Todd | WA | Eastlake | 2025 | SS | |
Parker Tromp | WA | Sumner | 2024 | 3B | |
Lincoln Turner | WA | O'Dea | 2026 | 3B | |
Aiden Valdez | WA | Peninsula | 2024 | RHP | |
Henry Volpone | WA | Eastlake | 2026 | LHP | |
Sam Waskowitz | WA | West Seattle | 2024 | RHP | |
Andrew Wells | WA | Meadowdale | 2024 | 2B |